#15Tatiana Conceicao



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Tatiana Conceicao Basketball Player Photos




Tatiana Conceicao Statistics
Season: 2023 (Brazil-LBF)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sesi/Arara. | 19 | 165 | 22 | 8-28 | 0-0 | 6-18 | 19 | 14 | 33 | 7 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 12 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sesi/Arara. | 19 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.2 | 73.9 | 1.6% | 0.4 | 21.3 | 2.5% | 1.5 | 45.7 | 4.3% | 0.0 | 13.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 41.7 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 15.6 | 2.5% | 0.9 | 21.2 | 5.6% | 0.4 | 18.4 | 2.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 12.3 | 8.1% | 0.7 | 25.0 | 2.8% | 1.7 | 37.2 | 4.6% | 0.1 | 0.9 | 11.1% | 0.3 | 10.7 | 2.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 2.9 |
Season: 2023 (Brazil-Paulista)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sesi/Arara. | 11 | 117 | 16 | 8-17 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 3 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sesi/Arara. | 11 | 10.6 | 1.5 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.5 | 73.8 | 2.0% | 0.7 | 17.5 | 4.4% | 1.5 | 34.9 | 4.7% | 0.0 | 11.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 36.4 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 10.1 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 15.7 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 17.8 | 1.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.6 | 10.1 | 5.9% | 1.1 | 25.6 | 4.3% | 1.7 | 35.7 | 4.8% | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 12.4 | 4.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 5.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 6.5 | 0.7 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 5.8 | 1.0 |
Season: 2023 (Brazil-LBF)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/19/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Blumenau | 76-55 | 6 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 3/25/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Santo Andre | 84-59 | 13 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2 |
| 3/30/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Sampaio | 58-55 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 4/8/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Ituano | 76-54 | 12 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 4/15/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Vera Cruz | 86-69 | 11 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 4/18/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | LSB | 92-70 | 10 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 5/1/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Blumenau | 73-54 | 10 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 5/8/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Vera Cruz | 59-65 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/13/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Ituano | 79-58 | 15 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 5/19/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Catanduva | 91-71 | 10 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 5/23/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Santo Andre | 77-41 | 11 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 6/10/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Sampaio | 67-54 | 9 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 6/14/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | LSB | 68-61 | 10 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 7/15/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Ituano | 92-78 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 7/20/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Ituano | 55-69 | 5 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 7/22/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Ituano | 86-63 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 8/4/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Santo Andre | 85-67 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 8/8/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Santo Andre | 58-68 | 5 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
| 8/25/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Sampaio | 52-80 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season: 2023 (Brazil-Paulista)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/10/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Sao Jose | 58-38 | 18 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
| 9/13/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Ituano | 69-47 | 14 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9/24/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Ourinhos | 91-37 | 10 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 9/28/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Pro-Esport S. | 97-52 | 22 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 |
| 10/11/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Campinas | 78-83 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 11/3/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Catanduva | 71-46 | 16 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -3 |
| 11/17/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Santo Andre | 74-58 | 4 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 11/21/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Campinas | 70-52 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/24/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Ituano | 70-62 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/26/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Santo Andre | 65-69 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 12/11/2023 | Sesi/Arara. | Ituano | 78-51 | 16 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Ourinhos | SACC-11 | 5 | 110 | 22.0 | 41 | 8.2 | 16-30 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 13 | 2.6 | 13 | 2.6 | 26 | 5.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 15 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Ourinhos | BRA-11 | 22 | 606 | 27.5 | 172 | 7.8 | 64-139 | 46.0% | 46.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44-57 | 77.2% | 77.2% | 39 | 1.8 | 99 | 4.5 | 138 | 6.3 | 43 | 2.0 | 66 | 3.0 | 4 | 0.2 | 22 | 1.0 | 56 | 2.5 | 168 | 7.6 |
| 11-12 | Ourinhos | SACC-11 | 6 | 84 | 14.0 | 16 | 2.7 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14-20 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 6 | 1.0 | 8 | 1.3 | 14 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 12 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| 11-12 | Ourinhos | BRA-11 | 22 | 387 | 17.6 | 69 | 3.1 | 26-75 | 34.7% | 34.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17-27 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 28 | 1.3 | 43 | 2.0 | 71 | 3.2 | 20 | 0.9 | 50 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.1 | 22 | 1.0 | 26 | 1.2 | 50 | 2.3 |
| 2013 | Santo Andre | BRA-11 | 9 | 175 | 19.4 | 48 | 5.3 | 19-52 | 36.5% | 36.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10-14 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 13 | 1.4 | 20 | 2.2 | 33 | 3.7 | 6 | 0.7 | 26 | 2.9 | 3 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.4 | 15 | 1.7 | 15 | 1.7 |
| 2014 | Santo Andre | BRA-11 | 16 | 330 | 20.6 | 116 | 7.3 | 38-100 | 38.0% | 38.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40-50 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 19 | 1.2 | 59 | 3.7 | 78 | 4.9 | 16 | 1.0 | 33 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 25 | 1.6 | 33 | 2.1 | 96 | 6.0 |
| 14-15 | Santo Andre | BRA-11 | 20 | 354 | 17.7 | 101 | 5.1 | 36-101 | 35.6% | 35.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29-42 | 69.0% | 69.0% | 21 | 1.1 | 43 | 2.2 | 64 | 3.2 | 14 | 0.7 | 36 | 1.8 | 5 | 0.3 | 23 | 1.2 | 37 | 1.9 | 54 | 2.7 |
| 2015 | Tokio Posadas | ARG-11 | 15 | 525 | 35.0 | 233 | 15.5 | 74-163 | 45.4% | 45.4% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 85-118 | 72.0% | 72.0% | 25 | 1.7 | 78 | 5.2 | 103 | 6.9 | 24 | 1.6 | 46 | 3.1 | 3 | 0.2 | 29 | 1.9 | 47 | 3.1 | 172 | 11.5 |
| 15-16 | Santo Andre | BRA-11 | 20 | 564 | 28.2 | 195 | 9.8 | 68-178 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 56-70 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 37 | 1.9 | 102 | 5.1 | 139 | 7.0 | 29 | 1.5 | 51 | 2.6 | 10 | 0.5 | 24 | 1.2 | 41 | 2.1 | 240 | 12.0 |
| 16-17 | Corinthians | BRA-11 | 22 | 178 | 8.1 | 44 | 2.0 | 20-49 | 40.8% | 40.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 14 | 0.6 | 25 | 1.1 | 39 | 1.8 | 6 | 0.3 | 26 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.4 | 15 | 0.7 | 37 | 1.7 |
| 2017 | Rocamora | ARG-11 | 10 | 335 | 33.5 | 117 | 11.7 | 37-105 | 35.2% | 35.2% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43-62 | 69.4% | 69.4% | 23 | 2.3 | 54 | 5.4 | 77 | 7.7 | 9 | 0.9 | 35 | 3.5 | 2 | 0.2 | 12 | 1.2 | 36 | 3.6 | 94 | 9.4 |
| 17-18 | Catanduva | BRA-11 | 15 | 433 | 28.9 | 181 | 12.1 | 58-131 | 44.3% | 44.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 65-86 | 75.6% | 75.6% | 20 | 1.3 | 46 | 3.1 | 66 | 4.4 | 19 | 1.3 | 47 | 3.1 | 6 | 0.4 | 21 | 1.4 | 48 | 3.2 | 172 | 11.5 |
| 2021 | Blumenau | BRA-11 | 18 | 344 | 19.1 | 117 | 6.5 | 41-95 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35-54 | 64.8% | 64.8% | 26 | 1.4 | 50 | 2.8 | 76 | 4.2 | 12 | 0.7 | 42 | 2.3 | 6 | 0.3 | 18 | 1.0 | 34 | 1.9 | 135 | 7.5 |
| 2022 | Blumenau | BRA-11 | 19 | 437 | 23.0 | 120 | 6.3 | 42-97 | 43.3% | 43.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36-50 | 72.0% | 72.0% | 31 | 1.6 | 69 | 3.6 | 100 | 5.3 | 22 | 1.2 | 64 | 3.4 | 7 | 0.4 | 28 | 1.5 | 48 | 2.5 | 154 | 8.1 |
| 2022 | SESI | BRA-12 | 13 | 188 | 14.5 | 45 | 3.5 | 18-45 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9-17 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 19 | 1.5 | 25 | 1.9 | 44 | 3.4 | 17 | 1.3 | 22 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.2 | 15 | 1.2 | 27 | 2.1 | 65 | 5.0 |
| 2023 | SESI | BRA-11 | 19 | 165 | 8.7 | 22 | 1.2 | 8-28 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6-18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 19 | 1.0 | 14 | 0.7 | 33 | 1.7 | 7 | 0.4 | 20 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.3 | 18 | 0.9 | 12 | 0.6 |
| 2023 | SESI | BRA-12 | 11 | 117 | 10.6 | 16 | 1.5 | 8-17 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0.6 | 12 | 1.1 | 19 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.2 | 21 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.5 | 17 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.3 |
| AVERAGE BRAZILIAN LBF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 202 | 19.7 | 5.9 | 40.2% | 10.0% | 72.0% | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 5.6 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LALIGA FEMENINA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 25 | 34.4 | 14.0 | 41.4% | 0.0% | 71.1% | 1.9 | 5.3 | 7.2 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 10.6 |
| AVERAGE BRAZILIAN PAULISTA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 12.7 | 2.5 | 41.9% | 0.0% | 52.9% | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.8 |
| AVERAGE SOUTH AMERICAN CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 17.6 | 5.2 | 45.9% | 20.0% | 69.0% | 1.7 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Tatiana Conceicao born?
Tatiana Conceicao was born in Sao Paulo (BRA).
When was Tatiana Conceicao born?
Tatiana Conceicao was born on Oct.15, 1981.
How tall is Tatiana Conceicao?
Tatiana Conceicao is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
How much did Tatiana Conceicao weigh when playing?
Tatiana Conceicao weighed 88kg / 193.6lbs when playing.
Is Tatiana Conceicao in the Hall of Fame?
Tatiana Conceicao is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Tatiana Conceicao play?
Center.
What college did Tatiana Conceicao attend?
Tatiana Conceicao attended SEMO in 2006.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Tatiana Conceicao baloncesto estadísticas
German: Tatiana Conceicao basketball statistiken
Italian: Tatiana Conceicao pallacanestro statistiche
French: Tatiana Conceicao basketball statistiques
Polish: Tatiana Conceicao koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Tatiana Conceicao basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Tatiana Conceicao баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Tatiana Conceicao バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Tatiana Conceicao 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Tatiana Conceicao 농구 통계
Turkish : Tatiana Conceicao basketbol İstatistik




Santo Andre
Corinthians
Rocamora
Catanduva
Blumenau