#44Stephanie Madden



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Stephanie Madden Basketball Player Photos






Stephanie Madden Statistics
Season: 2024 (Chile-LNF)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Univ.Concepcion | 8 | 248 | 141 | 56-118 | 0-4 | 29-35 | 14 | 68 | 82 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 154 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Univ.Concepcion | 8 | 31.0 | 17.6 | 47.5% | 0.0% | 82.9% | 1.8 | 8.5 | 10.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 19.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 17.6 | 80.4 | 21.9% | 7.0 | 22.3 | 31.4% | 14.8 | 50.8 | 29.1% | 0.0 | 7.6 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 25.6 | 2.0% | 3.6 | 13.0 | 27.7% | 4.4 | 20.1 | 21.9% | 2.0 | 18.8 | 10.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.8 | 13.4 | 13.4% | 8.5 | 35.1 | 24.2% | 10.3 | 48.5 | 21.2% | 0.3 | 3.3 | 9.1% | 1.8 | 12.3 | 14.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 22.7 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 11.0 | 13.2 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 24.8 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-LF Challenge)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Melilla | 12 | 297 | 129 | 51-120 | 0-2 | 27-33 | 17 | 57 | 74 | 21 | 22 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 148 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Melilla | 12 | 24.8 | 10.8 | 42.5% | 0.0% | 81.8% | 1.4 | 4.8 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 12.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.8 | 61.5 | 17.6% | 4.3 | 14.6 | 29.5% | 10.0 | 39.1 | 25.6% | 0.0 | 7.4 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 23.4 | 0.9% | 2.3 | 10.1 | 22.8% | 2.8 | 13.9 | 20.1% | 1.8 | 13.9 | 12.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.4 | 8.4 | 16.7% | 4.8 | 26.0 | 18.5% | 6.2 | 34.4 | 18.0% | 0.2 | 0.9 | 22.2% | 1.0 | 8.4 | 11.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.3 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 7.7 | 9.9 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 19.9 |
Season: 2024 (Chile-LNF)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 5/11/2024 | Univ.Concepcion | Alemana P. | 58-80 | 37 | 16 | 5-14 | 0-4 | 6-8 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| 5/12/2024 | Univ.Concepcion | Espanol | 79-74 | 35 | 10 | 4-13 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| 5/18/2024 | Univ.Concepcion | Puerto Montt | 100-48 | 30 | 19 | 9-18 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23 |
| 5/22/2024 | Univ.Concepcion | UCSC | 95-59 | 37 | 23 | 9-22 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 32 |
| 6/9/2024 | Univ.Concepcion | Frontera | 57-55 | 39 | 34 | 14-23 | 0-0 | 6-8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 27 |
| 6/15/2024 | Univ.Concepcion | Espanol | 93-42 | 25 | 16 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 24 |
| 6/23/2024 | Univ.Concepcion | Alemana P. | 75-73 | 40 | 23 | 9-18 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
| 7/5/2024 | Univ.Concepcion | Espanol | 86-54 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-LF Challenge)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/2/2023 | Melilla | Estepona | 51-58 | 19 | 6 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/6/2023 | Melilla | Maresme | 66-59 | 16 | 8 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 12/9/2023 | Melilla | Unicaja | 70-76 | 25 | 18 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 10-11 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 28 |
| 12/16/2023 | Melilla | Picken Claret | 51-64 | 29 | 5 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1/7/2024 | Melilla | Paterna | 42-51 | 22 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 1/13/2024 | Melilla | Joventut | 51-63 | 26 | 18 | 9-13 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 |
| 1/20/2024 | Melilla | Lima-Horta | 71-65 | 29 | 12 | 5-13 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| 2/3/2024 | Melilla | Zamarat | 67-81 | 32 | 16 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 22 |
| 2/10/2024 | Melilla | Leganes | 47-57 | 31 | 14 | 7-14 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| 2/17/2024 | Melilla | Al-Qazeres | 72-53 | 24 | 9 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| 2/25/2024 | Melilla | Sant Josep | 76-69 | 21 | 7 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 3/3/2024 | Melilla | Adareva | 74-65 | 23 | 14 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | SISU | Eurocup-11 | 6 | 213 | 35.5 | 120 | 20.0 | 45-111 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30-49 | 61.2% | 61.2% | 13 | 2.2 | 49 | 8.2 | 62 | 10.3 | 4 | 0.7 | 12 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 15 | 2.5 | 15 | 2.5 | 126 | 21.0 |
| 11-12 | SISU | DEN-11 | 29 | 789 | 27.2 | 481 | 16.6 | 196-392 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 77-110 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 73 | 2.5 | 179 | 6.2 | 252 | 8.7 | 35 | 1.2 | 73 | 2.5 | 27 | 0.9 | 42 | 1.4 | 65 | 2.2 | 466 | 16.1 |
| 12-13 | IDK Euskotren | ESP-12 | 26 | 875 | 33.7 | 366 | 14.1 | 153-317 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60-92 | 65.2% | 65.2% | 59 | 2.3 | 196 | 7.5 | 255 | 9.8 | 35 | 1.3 | 74 | 2.8 | 12 | 0.5 | 31 | 1.2 | 70 | 2.7 | 432 | 16.6 |
| 13-14 | Fribourg | SUI-11 | 7 | 231 | 33.0 | 162 | 23.1 | 68-127 | 53.5% | 53.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26-41 | 63.4% | 63.4% | 29 | 4.1 | 54 | 7.7 | 83 | 11.9 | 10 | 1.4 | 21 | 3.0 | 6 | 0.9 | 14 | 2.0 | 16 | 2.3 | 199 | 28.4 |
| 14-15 | H.Petah Tikva | ISR-11 | 20 | 665 | 33.3 | 286 | 14.3 | 126-287 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 31-57 | 54.4% | 54.4% | 71 | 3.6 | 143 | 7.2 | 214 | 10.7 | 32 | 1.6 | 58 | 2.9 | 19 | 1.0 | 44 | 2.2 | 53 | 2.7 | 330 | 16.5 |
| 2015 | Malvin | LSA-11 | 3 | 112 | 37.3 | 78 | 26.0 | 23-53 | 43.4% | 43.4% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32-39 | 82.1% | 82.1% | 10 | 3.3 | 32 | 10.7 | 42 | 14.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 7 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 6 | 2.0 | 11 | 3.7 | 73 | 24.3 |
| 15-16 | Keltern | GER-11 | 12 | 291 | 24.3 | 143 | 11.9 | 61-127 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21-30 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 26 | 2.2 | 59 | 4.9 | 85 | 7.1 | 10 | 0.8 | 39 | 3.3 | 8 | 0.7 | 10 | 0.8 | 29 | 2.4 | 112 | 9.3 |
| 15-16 | H.Petah Tikva | ISR-11 | 10 | 339 | 33.9 | 144 | 14.4 | 58-135 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28-39 | 71.8% | 71.8% | 34 | 3.4 | 98 | 9.8 | 132 | 13.2 | 18 | 1.8 | 31 | 3.1 | 8 | 0.8 | 13 | 1.3 | 28 | 2.8 | 190 | 19.0 |
| 16-17 | KP Brno | CEWL-11 | 5 | 111 | 22.2 | 62 | 12.4 | 24-38 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14-16 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 1 | 0.2 | 18 | 3.6 | 19 | 3.8 | 5 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 11 | 2.2 | 70 | 14.0 |
| 16-17 | Hannover | GER-11 | 6 | 147 | 24.5 | 57 | 9.5 | 20-65 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17-26 | 65.4% | 65.4% | 16 | 2.7 | 26 | 4.3 | 42 | 7.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 14 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.2 | 8 | 1.3 | 15 | 2.5 | 30 | 5.0 |
| 16-17 | KP Brno | CZE-11 | 20 | 497 | 24.9 | 307 | 15.4 | 120-218 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 67-100 | 67.0% | 67.0% | 52 | 2.6 | 76 | 3.8 | 128 | 6.4 | 34 | 1.7 | 48 | 2.4 | 8 | 0.4 | 24 | 1.2 | 52 | 2.6 | 362 | 18.1 |
| 17-18 | Slavia | CZE-11 | 26 | 746 | 28.7 | 477 | 18.3 | 175-348 | 50.3% | 50.3% | 1-17 | 5.9% | 5.9% | 124-161 | 77.0% | 77.0% | 47 | 1.8 | 137 | 5.3 | 184 | 7.1 | 62 | 2.4 | 62 | 2.4 | 14 | 0.5 | 24 | 0.9 | 60 | 2.3 | 569 | 21.9 |
| 18-19 | KP Brno | Eurocup-11 | 3 | 73 | 24.3 | 26 | 8.7 | 10-29 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 10 | 3.3 | 9 | 3.0 | 19 | 6.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 6 | 2.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 9 | 3.0 | 18 | 6.0 |
| 18-19 | KP Brno | CZE-11 | 7 | 164 | 23.4 | 92 | 13.1 | 32-70 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28-34 | 82.4% | 82.4% | 16 | 2.3 | 46 | 6.6 | 62 | 8.9 | 12 | 1.7 | 21 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.6 | 15 | 2.1 | 116 | 16.6 |
| 19-20 | Samsun | TUR-11 | 19 | 615 | 32.4 | 247 | 13.0 | 95-266 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 54-79 | 68.4% | 68.4% | 57 | 3.0 | 117 | 6.2 | 174 | 9.2 | 40 | 2.1 | 42 | 2.2 | 5 | 0.3 | 22 | 1.2 | 46 | 2.4 | 197 | 10.4 |
| 20-21 | Samsun | TUR-11 | 19 | 725 | 38.2 | 522 | 27.5 | 188-426 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 3-20 | 15.0% | 15.0% | 137-177 | 77.4% | 77.4% | 50 | 2.6 | 198 | 10.4 | 248 | 13.1 | 63 | 3.3 | 35 | 1.8 | 6 | 0.3 | 34 | 1.8 | 97 | 5.1 | 446 | 23.5 |
| 20-21 | PAOK | GRE-11 | 11 | 386 | 35.1 | 186 | 16.9 | 73-143 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40-56 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 37 | 3.4 | 87 | 7.9 | 124 | 11.3 | 49 | 4.5 | 26 | 2.4 | 8 | 0.7 | 9 | 0.8 | 37 | 3.4 | 279 | 25.4 |
| 21-22 | Kayseri | TUR-11 | 1 | 20 | 20.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 7 | 7.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 21-22 | PAOK | GRE-11 | 12 | 403 | 33.6 | 177 | 14.8 | 72-150 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33-50 | 66.0% | 66.0% | 39 | 3.3 | 69 | 5.8 | 108 | 9.0 | 36 | 3.0 | 25 | 2.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 12 | 1.0 | 54 | 4.5 | 216 | 18.0 |
| 21-22 | IDK Euskotren | ESP-11 | 13 | 295 | 22.7 | 86 | 6.6 | 38-90 | 42.2% | 42.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10-21 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 15 | 1.2 | 48 | 3.7 | 63 | 4.8 | 16 | 1.2 | 21 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.6 | 27 | 2.1 | 84 | 6.5 |
| 22-23 | Baschet Arad | Eurocup-11 | 6 | 175 | 29.2 | 74 | 12.3 | 32-76 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10-17 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 12 | 2.0 | 29 | 4.8 | 41 | 6.8 | 7 | 1.2 | 14 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 6 | 1.0 | 12 | 2.0 | 52 | 8.7 |
| 22-23 | Tenerife | ESP-11 | 12 | 253 | 21.1 | 63 | 5.3 | 23-68 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17-25 | 68.0% | 68.0% | 11 | 0.9 | 40 | 3.3 | 51 | 4.3 | 9 | 0.8 | 29 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.3 | 10 | 0.8 | 25 | 2.1 | 50 | 4.2 |
| 22-23 | Baschet Arad | ROM-11 | 10 | 253 | 25.3 | 106 | 10.6 | 42-102 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22-28 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 27 | 2.7 | 49 | 4.9 | 76 | 7.6 | 18 | 1.8 | 18 | 1.8 | 7 | 0.7 | 11 | 1.1 | 13 | 1.3 | 146 | 14.6 |
| 2023 | Aguada | LSA-11 | 5 | 160 | 32.0 | 80 | 16.0 | 33-63 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14-22 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 11 | 2.2 | 36 | 7.2 | 47 | 9.4 | 12 | 2.4 | 14 | 2.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.6 | 11 | 2.2 | 83 | 16.6 |
| 23-24 | Melilla | ESP-12 | 12 | 297 | 24.8 | 129 | 10.8 | 51-120 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27-33 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 17 | 1.4 | 57 | 4.8 | 74 | 6.2 | 21 | 1.8 | 22 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.2 | 12 | 1.0 | 17 | 1.4 | 148 | 12.3 |
| 2024 | Univ.Concepcion | CHI-11 | 8 | 248 | 31.0 | 141 | 17.6 | 56-118 | 47.5% | 47.5% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29-35 | 82.9% | 82.9% | 14 | 1.8 | 68 | 8.5 | 82 | 10.3 | 16 | 2.0 | 12 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 14 | 1.8 | 15 | 1.9 | 154 | 19.3 |
| AVERAGE CZECH REPUBLIC ZBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 53 | 26.5 | 16.5 | 51.4% | 5.6% | 74.2% | 2.2 | 4.9 | 7.1 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 19.8 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH KBSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 39 | 34.9 | 19.9 | 40.9% | 14.3% | 74.6% | 2.8 | 8.2 | 11.0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 16.6 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF CHALLENGE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 38 | 30.8 | 13.0 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 69.6% | 2.0 | 6.7 | 8.7 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 15.3 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 33.5 | 14.3 | 43.6% | 11.1% | 61.5% | 3.5 | 8.0 | 11.5 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 17.3 |
| AVERAGE DANISH DAMELIGAEN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 27.2 | 16.6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 70.0% | 2.5 | 6.2 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 16.1 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF ENDESA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 25 | 21.9 | 6.0 | 38.6% | 0.0% | 58.7% | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 5.4 |
| AVERAGE GREEK A1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 34.3 | 15.8 | 49.5% | 0.0% | 68.9% | 3.3 | 6.8 | 10.1 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 21.5 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN DBBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 24.3 | 11.1 | 42.2% | 0.0% | 67.9% | 2.3 | 4.7 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 7.9 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 30.7 | 14.7 | 40.3% | 0.0% | 63.0% | 2.3 | 5.8 | 8.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 13.1 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN LIGA NATIONALA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 25.3 | 10.6 | 41.2% | 0.0% | 78.6% | 2.7 | 4.9 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 14.6 |
| AVERAGE LIGA SUDAMERICANA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 34.0 | 19.8 | 48.3% | 0.0% | 75.4% | 2.6 | 8.5 | 11.1 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 19.5 |
| AVERAGE CHILEAN LNF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 31.0 | 17.6 | 47.5% | 0.0% | 82.9% | 1.8 | 8.5 | 10.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 19.3 |
| AVERAGE SWISS SBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 33.0 | 23.1 | 53.5% | 0.0% | 63.4% | 4.1 | 7.7 | 11.9 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 28.4 |
| AVERAGE CEWL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 22.2 | 12.4 | 63.2% | 0.0% | 87.5% | 0.2 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 14.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Stephanie Madden born?
Stephanie Madden was born on Jul.18, 1988.
How tall is Stephanie Madden?
Stephanie Madden is 186cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Stephanie Madden in the Hall of Fame?
Stephanie Madden is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Stephanie Madden play?
Power Forward / Center.
What college did Stephanie Madden attend?
Stephanie Madden attended Langston in 2011.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Stephanie Madden baloncesto estadísticas
German: Stephanie Madden basketball statistiken
Italian: Stephanie Madden pallacanestro statistiche
French: Stephanie Madden basketball statistiques
Polish: Stephanie Madden koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Stephanie Madden basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Stephanie Madden баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Stephanie Madden バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Stephanie Madden 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Stephanie Madden 농구 통계
Turkish : Stephanie Madden basketbol İstatistik




SISU
IDK Euskotren
Fribourg
H.Petah Tikva
Malvin
Keltern
KP Brno
Hannover
Slavia
Samsun
PAOK
Kayseri
Baschet Arad
Tenerife
Aguada
Melilla