#2Sara Lopez


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Sara Lopez Basketball Player Photos

Sara Lopez Statistics
Season: 2025 (Mexico-LNBPF)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Abejas | 17 | 348 | 63 | 12-50 | 7-38 | 18-18 | 9 | 45 | 54 | 40 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 52 | 31 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Abejas | 17 | 20.5 | 3.7 | 24.0% | 18.4% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 1.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.7 | 62.7 | 5.9% | 0.7 | 19.1 | 3.9% | 2.9 | 46.2 | 6.6% | 0.4 | 5.4 | 7.8% | 2.2 | 22.5 | 10.4% | 1.1 | 12.2 | 9.6% | 1.1 | 17.3 | 6.7% | 2.4 | 14.4 | 16.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 9.3 | 5.4% | 2.6 | 25.1 | 10.4% | 3.2 | 34.4 | 9.3% | 0.1 | 2.0 | 5.0% | 0.5 | 7.1 | 7.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 6.2 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 3.6 |
Season: 2025 (Mexico-LNBPF)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 5/2/2025 | Abejas | Adelitas | 54-76 | 8 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 5/3/2025 | Abejas | Adelitas | 49-83 | 8 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 5/7/2025 | Abejas | Correcaminos | 76-73 | 25 | 10 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 5/8/2025 | Abejas | Correcaminos | 56-90 | 23 | 5 | 0-6 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| 5/12/2025 | Abejas | Rojas | 63-66 | 38 | 6 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
| 5/13/2025 | Abejas | Rojas | 73-82 | 26 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 5/17/2025 | Abejas | Freseras | 69-100 | 31 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
| 5/18/2025 | Abejas | Freseras | 74-100 | 15 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 5/21/2025 | Abejas | El Calor | 64-109 | 17 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -9 |
| 5/22/2025 | Abejas | El Calor | 67-109 | 24 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -5 |
| 5/27/2025 | Abejas | Panteras | 71-97 | 22 | 8 | 0-2 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 5/31/2025 | Abejas | Fuerza Regia | 67-90 | 13 | 0 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 6/1/2025 | Abejas | Fuerza Regia | 52-97 | 15 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 6/6/2025 | Abejas | Adelitas | 54-81 | 8 | 6 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 6/7/2025 | Abejas | Adelitas | 49-106 | 25 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 6/10/2025 | Abejas | Adelitas | 54-95 | 26 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 6/11/2025 | Abejas | Adelitas | 64-113 | 24 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | NM State | NCAA1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.0 |
| 17-18 | NM State | NCAA1 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 2.8 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | Panteras | PAN-11 | 4 | 18 | 4.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 2 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | -1 | -0.3 |
| 2024 | Abejas | MEX-12 | 10 | 209 | 20.9 | 39 | 3.9 | 7-30 | 23.3% | 23.3% | 5-17 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 10-14 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 9 | 0.9 | 18 | 1.8 | 27 | 2.7 | 9 | 0.9 | 20 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.6 | 22 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | Abejas | MEX-12 | 17 | 348 | 20.5 | 63 | 3.7 | 12-50 | 24.0% | 24.0% | 7-38 | 18.4% | 18.4% | 18-18 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 9 | 0.5 | 45 | 2.6 | 54 | 3.2 | 40 | 2.4 | 15 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.5 | 52 | 3.1 | 31 | 1.8 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBPF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 27 | 20.6 | 3.8 | 23.8% | 21.8% | 87.5% | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | -0.2 |
| AVERAGE PANAMANIAN LPBF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Sara Lopez born?
Sara Lopez was born in Ciudad Juarez (MEX).
When was Sara Lopez born?
Sara Lopez was born on Apr.8, 1997.
How tall is Sara Lopez?
Sara Lopez is 170cm / 5'7'' tall.
Is Sara Lopez in the Hall of Fame?
Sara Lopez is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Sara Lopez play?
Guard.
What college did Sara Lopez attend?
Sara Lopez attended NM State in 2018.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Sara Lopez baloncesto estadísticas
German: Sara Lopez basketball statistiken
Italian: Sara Lopez pallacanestro statistiche
French: Sara Lopez basketball statistiques
Polish: Sara Lopez koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Sara Lopez basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Sara Lopez баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Sara Lopez バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Sara Lopez 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Sara Lopez 농구 통계
Turkish : Sara Lopez basketbol İstatistik




Abejas
Adelitas
Correcaminos
Rojas
Freseras
Panteras
Fuerza Regia
NM State
Panteras