Marquin Chandler



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Marquin Chandler Basketball Player Photos



Marquin Chandler Statistics
Season: 2022 (United Cup)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Correcaminos | 4 | 128 | 85 | 22-39 | 9-19 | 14-17 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 99 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Correcaminos | 4 | 32.0 | 21.3 | 56.4% | 47.4% | 82.4% | 4.5 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 24.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 21.3 | 72.5 | 29.4% | 5.5 | 23.5 | 23.4% | 9.8 | 47.5 | 20.6% | 2.3 | 5.3 | 43.4% | 4.8 | 13.8 | 34.8% | 3.5 | 9.8 | 35.7% | 4.3 | 13.8 | 31.2% | 5.0 | 19.3 | 25.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 4.5 | 20.0 | 22.5% | 4.5 | 23.0 | 19.6% | 9.0 | 43.0 | 20.9% | 0.5 | 6.0 | 8.3% | 1.0 | 10.0 | 10.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 26.6 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 11.3 | 6.3 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 30.9 |
Season: 2022 (United Cup)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/27/2022 | Correcaminos | Houston H. | 65-55 | 33 | 30 | 12-16 | 1-3 | 3-6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 39 |
| 1/28/2022 | Correcaminos | Sheffield B. | 70-55 | 30 | 14 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 1/29/2022 | Correcaminos | Santiago Basket | 66-46 | 32 | 16 | 2-6 | 3-6 | 3-3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 1/30/2022 | Correcaminos | CPN | 89-84 | 33 | 25 | 5-11 | 3-6 | 6-6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 06-07 | Singapore S. | AUS-1 | 29 | 1082 | 37.3 | 555 | 19.1 | 148-313 | 47.3% | 47.3% | 53-160 | 33.1% | 33.1% | 100-134 | 74.6% | 74.6% | 53 | 1.8 | 122 | 4.2 | 175 | 6.0 | 67 | 2.3 | 97 | 3.3 | 18 | 0.6 | 15 | 0.5 | 80 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Anyang Stars | KOR-1 | 52 | 1688 | 32.5 | 1335 | 25.7 | 369-685 | 53.9% | 53.9% | 120-341 | 35.2% | 35.2% | 237-304 | 78.0% | 78.0% | 100 | 1.9 | 354 | 6.8 | 454 | 8.7 | 113 | 2.2 | 111 | 2.1 | 77 | 1.5 | 44 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2009 | Purefoods | PHI-1 | 10 | 397 | 39.7 | 235 | 23.5 | 59-141 | 41.8% | 41.8% | 23-66 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 48-63 | 76.2% | 76.2% | 27 | 2.7 | 76 | 7.6 | 103 | 10.3 | 31 | 3.1 | 41 | 4.1 | 22 | 2.2 | 5 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Dongbu Promy | KOR-1 | 61 | 1658 | 27.2 | 978 | 16.0 | 261-502 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 78-216 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 222-253 | 87.7% | 87.7% | 44 | 0.7 | 195 | 3.2 | 239 | 3.9 | 128 | 2.1 | 85 | 1.4 | 25 | 0.4 | 22 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Benfica Lisboa | POR-1 | 18 | 396 | 22.0 | 238 | 13.2 | 42-90 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 32-57 | 56.1% | 56.1% | 58-71 | 81.7% | 81.7% | 12 | 0.7 | 49 | 2.7 | 61 | 3.4 | 25 | 1.4 | 61 | 3.4 | 9 | 0.5 | 7 | 0.4 | 36 | 2.0 | 209 | 11.6 |
| 10-11 | Knights | KOR-1 | 12 | 101 | 8.4 | 73 | 6.1 | 20-41 | 48.8% | 48.8% | 4-14 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 21-30 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 6 | 0.5 | 17 | 1.4 | 23 | 1.9 | 9 | 0.8 | 24 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.9 | 32 | 2.7 |
| 12-13 | Chiba Jets | JPN-2 | 41 | 1102 | 26.9 | 844 | 20.6 | 191-399 | 47.9% | 47.9% | 90-236 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 192-226 | 85.0% | 85.0% | 39 | 1.0 | 252 | 6.1 | 291 | 7.1 | 116 | 2.8 | 118 | 2.9 | 29 | 0.7 | 26 | 0.6 | 114 | 2.8 | 686 | 16.7 |
| 13-14 | Anyang KGC | KOR-1 | 22 | 313 | 14.2 | 209 | 9.5 | 55-124 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 19-66 | 28.8% | 28.8% | 42-50 | 84.0% | 84.0% | 19 | 0.9 | 60 | 2.7 | 79 | 3.6 | 26 | 1.2 | 50 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.5 | 34 | 1.5 | 120 | 5.5 |
| 2019 | TGA NT | MIC-1 | 4 | 89 | 22.3 | 76 | 19.0 | 19-40 | 47.5% | 47.5% | 8-20 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 14-15 | 93.3% | 93.3% | 12 | 3.0 | 15 | 3.8 | 27 | 6.8 | 14 | 3.5 | 16 | 4.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 62 | 15.5 |
| 2022 | Correcaminos | MIC-1 | 4 | 128 | 32.0 | 85 | 21.3 | 22-39 | 56.4% | 56.4% | 9-19 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 14-17 | 82.4% | 82.4% | 18 | 4.5 | 18 | 4.5 | 36 | 9.0 | 20 | 5.0 | 13 | 3.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 99 | 24.8 |
| AVERAGE SOUTH KOREAN KBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 147 | 25.6 | 17.7 | 52.1% | 34.7% | 81.9% | 1.1 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.ONE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 41 | 26.9 | 20.6 | 47.9% | 38.1% | 85.0% | 1.0 | 6.1 | 7.1 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 16.7 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRALIAN NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 37.3 | 19.1 | 47.3% | 33.1% | 74.6% | 1.8 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE LIGA BETCLIC STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 22.0 | 13.2 | 46.7% | 56.1% | 81.7% | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 11.6 |
| AVERAGE FILIPINO PBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 39.7 | 23.5 | 41.8% | 34.8% | 76.2% | 2.7 | 7.6 | 10.3 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE MITCHELL CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 27.1 | 20.1 | 51.9% | 43.6% | 87.5% | 3.8 | 4.1 | 7.9 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 20.1 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | WJC-1 | 7 | 218 | 31.1 | 130 | 18.6 | 36-82 | 43.9% | 7-29 | 24.1% | 37-45 | 82.2% | 16 | 2.3 | 40 | 5.7 | 56 | 8.0 | 15 | 2.1 | 12 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.9 | 19 | 2.7 | 101 | 14.4 | |
| AVERAGE William Jones Cup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 31.1 | 18.6 | 43.9% | 24.1% | 82.2% | 2.3 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 14.4 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Marquin Chandler born?
Marquin Chandler was born in Berkeley, CA.
When was Marquin Chandler born?
Marquin Chandler was born on Mar.11, 1982.
How tall is Marquin Chandler?
Marquin Chandler is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
How much did Marquin Chandler weigh when playing?
Marquin Chandler weighed 100kg / 220lbs when playing.
Is Marquin Chandler in the Hall of Fame?
Marquin Chandler is in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Marquin Chandler play?
Forward.
What college did Marquin Chandler attend?
Marquin Chandler attended SJSU in 2005.
What highschool did Marquin Chandler attend?
Marquin Chandler attended Newark Memorial '2000.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Marquin Chandler baloncesto estadísticas
German: Marquin Chandler basketball statistiken
Italian: Marquin Chandler pallacanestro statistiche
French: Marquin Chandler basketball statistiques
Polish: Marquin Chandler koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Marquin Chandler basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Marquin Chandler баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Marquin Chandler バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Marquin Chandler 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Marquin Chandler 농구 통계
Turkish : Marquin Chandler basketbol İstatistik




Singapore S.
Anyang Stars
Purefoods
Dongbu Promy
Benfica Lisboa
Knights
Chiba Jets
Correcaminos