#27Magali Vilches


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Magali Vilches Basketball Player Photos

Magali Vilches Statistics
Season: 2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Obras | 2 | 50 | 15 | 4-10 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -2 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Obras | 2 | 25.0 | 7.5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | -1.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.5 | 75.5 | 9.9% | 2.0 | 17.0 | 11.8% | 5.0 | 37.0 | 13.5% | 1.0 | 9.0 | 11.1% | 2.5 | 31.0 | 8.1% | 0.5 | 14.5 | 3.4% | 1.0 | 21.5 | 4.7% | 1.5 | 11.0 | 13.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 12.5 | 4.0% | 0.0 | 28.5 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 41.0 | 1.2% | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 8.5 | 11.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.0 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 4.8 | -1.6 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Berazategui | 40 | 1274 | 380 | 97-250 | 43-153 | 57-86 | 40 | 250 | 290 | 51 | 107 | 7 | 43 | 83 | 367 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Berazategui | 40 | 31.9 | 9.5 | 38.8% | 28.1% | 66.3% | 1.0 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 9.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.5 | 63.1 | 15.1% | 2.4 | 17.6 | 13.6% | 6.3 | 40.2 | 15.7% | 1.1 | 5.6 | 19.6% | 3.8 | 21.7 | 17.5% | 1.4 | 11.1 | 12.6% | 2.2 | 16.4 | 13.4% | 1.3 | 13.2 | 9.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 8.3 | 12.0% | 6.3 | 28.0 | 22.5% | 7.3 | 36.3 | 20.1% | 0.2 | 1.5 | 13.3% | 1.1 | 10.3 | 10.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.9 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 7.8 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 11.5 |
Season: 2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/10/2026 | Obras | Union Florida | 74-70 | 23 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 10/13/2026 | Obras | Ferro | 77-64 | 27 | 10 | 3-6 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/4/2025 | Berazategui | Ferro | 67-73 | 28 | 5 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/6/2025 | Berazategui | El Talar | 65-59 | 23 | 13 | 3-6 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 10/12/2025 | Berazategui | Obras | 62-67 | 36 | 11 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 10/17/2025 | Berazategui | El Bigua | 57-55 | 34 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
| 10/21/2025 | Berazategui | El Bigua | 70-80 | 30 | 3 | 1-8 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 10/22/2025 | Berazategui | Independiente | 65-72 | 26 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| 11/2/2025 | Berazategui | Lanus | 51-49 | 33 | 8 | 1-7 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
| 11/6/2025 | Berazategui | Rocamora | 61-66 | 31 | 9 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 4-6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 11/8/2025 | Berazategui | Union Florida | 73-63 | 34 | 12 | 2-4 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
| 11/9/2025 | Berazategui | Ferro | 79-49 | 27 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 11/12/2025 | Berazategui | Obras | 72-64 | 38 | 16 | 4-7 | 1-4 | 5-7 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| 11/14/2025 | Berazategui | Union Florida | 76-79 | 41 | 19 | 6-11 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
| 11/16/2025 | Berazategui | Rocamora | 72-43 | 29 | 11 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| 11/18/2025 | Berazategui | Independiente | 74-66 | 37 | 11 | 2-5 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| 11/21/2025 | Berazategui | El Talar | 61-83 | 35 | 12 | 5-13 | 0-1 | 2-6 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
| 11/25/2025 | Berazategui | Lanus | 63-49 | 23 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
| 12/12/2025 | Berazategui | Obras | 64-78 | 25 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/14/2025 | Berazategui | Ferro | 68-85 | 31 | 4 | 0-4 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/15/2025 | Berazategui | El Talar | 61-78 | 27 | 15 | 5-7 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 1/13/2026 | Berazategui | Ferro | 69-67 | 26 | 9 | 3-11 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 1/15/2026 | Berazategui | Rocamora | 58-55 | 30 | 15 | 5-9 | 1-6 | 2-4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| 1/23/2026 | Berazategui | El Talar | 65-55 | 18 | 12 | 3-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 1/25/2026 | Berazategui | Union Florida | 51-55 | 33 | 9 | 3-10 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 1/30/2026 | Berazategui | Bigua | 64-68 | 40 | 7 | 3-9 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 1/31/2026 | Berazategui | Independiente | 65-58 | 35 | 15 | 6-8 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
| 2/5/2026 | Berazategui | Obras | 75-70 | 27 | 9 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2/9/2026 | Berazategui | Independiente | 64-59 | 27 | 8 | 0-9 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
| 2/11/2026 | Berazategui | Ferro | 50-55 | 37 | 11 | 2-8 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 2/22/2026 | Berazategui | Lanus | 58-49 | 29 | 7 | 0-3 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 2/25/2026 | Berazategui | Rocamora | 90-59 | 27 | 14 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 4-5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 3/1/2026 | Berazategui | El Talar | 65-67 | 33 | 11 | 4-7 | 0-5 | 3-3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 3/21/2026 | Berazategui | Lanus | 44-52 | 36 | 10 | 2-4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
| 3/25/2026 | Berazategui | Union Florida | 44-52 | 40 | 8 | 2-9 | 1-7 | 1-2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| 3/27/2026 | Berazategui | Obras | 69-72 | 33 | 9 | 3-10 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 3/29/2026 | Berazategui | Bigua | 55-62 | 27 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 4/6/2026 | Berazategui | Union Florida | 54-52 | 40 | 10 | 2-4 | 2-8 | 0-1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 4/10/2026 | Berazategui | Union Florida | 71-56 | 40 | 16 | 3-8 | 3-7 | 1-1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
| 4/18/2026 | Berazategui | Chanares | 53-37 | 38 | 6 | 0-4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
| 4/25/2026 | Berazategui | Chanares | 51-58 | 39 | 7 | 2-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 4/26/2026 | Berazategui | Chanares | 47-57 | 31 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Magali Vilches born?
Magali Vilches was born on Jun.1, 2002.
How tall is Magali Vilches?
Magali Vilches is 182cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Magali Vilches in the Hall of Fame?
Magali Vilches is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Magali Vilches play?
Forward.
Who is agent of Magali Vilches?
Magali Vilches's agent is Paola Marras.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Magali Vilches baloncesto estadísticas
German: Magali Vilches basketball statistiken
Italian: Magali Vilches pallacanestro statistiche
French: Magali Vilches basketball statistiques
Polish: Magali Vilches koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Magali Vilches basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Magali Vilches баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Magali Vilches バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Magali Vilches 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Magali Vilches 농구 통계
Turkish : Magali Vilches basketbol İstatistik




Obras
Union Florida
Berazategui
Lanus
Rocamora