#4Lara Tribouley


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Lara Tribouley Basketball Player Photos

Lara Tribouley Statistics
Season: 2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Instituto | 1 | 32 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Instituto | 1 | 32.0 | 5.0 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.0 | 65.0 | 7.7% | 1.0 | 13.0 | 7.7% | 4.0 | 29.0 | 13.8% | 1.0 | 8.0 | 12.5% | 5.0 | 28.0 | 17.9% | 0.0 | 15.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 13.0 | 7.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.0 | 14.0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 39.0 | 12.8% | 5.0 | 53.0 | 9.4% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 7.0 | 14.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 6.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 6.3 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ferro | 48 | 846 | 232 | 31-76 | 45-155 | 35-53 | 24 | 141 | 165 | 40 | 73 | 9 | 22 | 46 | 218 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ferro | 48 | 17.6 | 4.8 | 40.8% | 29.0% | 66.0% | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 4.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.8 | 73.4 | 6.5% | 0.6 | 17.4 | 3.4% | 1.6 | 35.9 | 4.5% | 0.9 | 8.4 | 10.7% | 3.2 | 25.7 | 12.5% | 0.7 | 14.2 | 4.9% | 1.1 | 20.9 | 5.3% | 0.8 | 13.5 | 5.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 9.6 | 5.2% | 2.9 | 30.3 | 9.6% | 3.4 | 39.8 | 8.5% | 0.2 | 2.3 | 8.7% | 0.5 | 9.4 | 5.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.0 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 6.7 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 10.3 |
Season: 2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/11/2026 | Instituto | Hindu | 65-53 | 32 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/4/2025 | Ferro | Berazategui | 73-67 | 19 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 10/9/2025 | Ferro | Independiente | 78-64 | 21 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 10/12/2025 | Ferro | El Talar | 78-81 | 14 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 |
| 10/18/2025 | Ferro | Rocamora | 69-56 | 20 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/21/2025 | Ferro | Lanus | 63-55 | 24 | 9 | 1-1 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 10/28/2025 | Ferro | Lanus | 69-59 | 17 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 11/1/2025 | Ferro | Independiente | 89-53 | 23 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 11/2/2025 | Ferro | El Bigua | 65-51 | 28 | 3 | 0-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 11/5/2025 | Ferro | Obras | 79-81 | 22 | 8 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 11/9/2025 | Ferro | Berazategui | 49-79 | 22 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/18/2025 | Ferro | El Bigua | 76-55 | 24 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 11/21/2025 | Ferro | Rocamora | 78-67 | 18 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/23/2025 | Ferro | Union Florida | 69-52 | 25 | 7 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 11/28/2025 | Ferro | Union Florida | 85-62 | 32 | 7 | 2-7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 12/6/2025 | Ferro | Union Florida | 59-50 | 17 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/7/2025 | Ferro | Independiente | 76-55 | 18 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 12/8/2025 | Ferro | Obras | 66-82 | 13 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/12/2025 | Ferro | El Talar | 67-54 | 11 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| 12/14/2025 | Ferro | Berazategui | 85-68 | 13 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/15/2025 | Ferro | Obras | 85-68 | 17 | 9 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 12/20/2025 | Ferro | Instituto | 69-49 | 16 | 8 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| 12/21/2025 | Ferro | Hindu | 89-52 | 16 | 11 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/11/2026 | Ferro | Bigua | 75-70 | 21 | 10 | 0-1 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 1/13/2026 | Ferro | Berazategui | 67-69 | 22 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-4 | 2-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 1/21/2026 | Ferro | Independiente | 76-54 | 17 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 1/27/2026 | Ferro | Lanus | 70-56 | 15 | 9 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 1/29/2026 | Ferro | Obras | 76-62 | 11 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2/1/2026 | Ferro | Union Florida | 64-60 | 13 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 2/8/2026 | Ferro | Rocamora | 71-46 | 23 | 10 | 1-1 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
| 2/11/2026 | Ferro | Berazategui | 55-50 | 12 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/14/2026 | Ferro | Bigua | 82-66 | 18 | 11 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 2/15/2026 | Ferro | Independiente | 62-71 | 16 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/19/2026 | Ferro | Obras | 56-71 | 18 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/22/2026 | Ferro | El Talar | 77-73 | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 2/24/2026 | Ferro | El Talar | 67-69 | 21 | 16 | 1-2 | 4-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 3/6/2026 | Ferro | Lanus | 79-70 | 18 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/21/2026 | Ferro | Rocamora | 103-60 | 23 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 3/30/2026 | Ferro | Union Florida | 71-70 | 19 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 4/5/2026 | Ferro | Bigua | 61-73 | 16 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 4/11/2026 | Ferro | Bigua | 81-68 | 19 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4/12/2026 | Ferro | Bigua | 70-65 | 14 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 4/19/2026 | Ferro | Instituto | 84-43 | 18 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/25/2026 | Ferro | Instituto | 64-57 | 14 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
| 5/3/2026 | Ferro | Chanares | 89-56 | 16 | 17 | 1-2 | 4-7 | 3-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
| 5/9/2026 | Ferro | Chanares | 84-62 | 12 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 5/17/2026 | Ferro | Obras | 90-84 | 6 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 5/21/2026 | Ferro | Obras | 56-62 | 9 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 5/23/2026 | Ferro | Obras | 75-69 | 12 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Lara Tribouley born?
Lara Tribouley was born on Jan.2, 2004.
How tall is Lara Tribouley?
Lara Tribouley is 181cm / 5'11'' tall.
Is Lara Tribouley in the Hall of Fame?
Lara Tribouley is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Lara Tribouley play?
Power Forward / Center.
Who is agent of Lara Tribouley?
Lara Tribouley's agent is Paola Marras.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Lara Tribouley baloncesto estadísticas
German: Lara Tribouley basketball statistiken
Italian: Lara Tribouley pallacanestro statistiche
French: Lara Tribouley basketball statistiques
Polish: Lara Tribouley koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Lara Tribouley basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Lara Tribouley баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Lara Tribouley バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Lara Tribouley 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Lara Tribouley 농구 통계
Turkish : Lara Tribouley basketbol İstatistik




Instituto
Berazategui
Rocamora
Lanus
Obras
Union Florida