#20Karen Gustavo



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Karen Gustavo Basketball Player Photos


Karen Gustavo Statistics
Season: 2022 (Brazil-LBF)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Gloria do Goita | 19 | 546 | 127 | 20-43 | 22-64 | 21-35 | 13 | 75 | 88 | 36 | 23 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 175 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Gloria do Goita | 19 | 28.7 | 6.7 | 46.5% | 34.4% | 60.0% | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 9.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.7 | 62.6 | 10.7% | 1.1 | 18.2 | 6.0% | 2.3 | 43.5 | 5.3% | 1.2 | 5.7 | 21.1% | 3.4 | 22.4 | 15.2% | 1.1 | 9.1 | 12.1% | 1.8 | 14.1 | 12.8% | 1.9 | 16.1 | 11.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.7 | 9.9 | 7.1% | 3.9 | 28.9 | 13.5% | 4.6 | 38.9 | 11.8% | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 7.2 | 12.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.3 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 12.8 |
Season: 2022 (Brazil-LBF)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/11/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Sampaio | 59-77 | 34 | 10 | 1-3 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 3/17/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Blumenau | 50-67 | 34 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/20/2022 | Gloria do Goita | LSB | 65-52 | 36 | 10 | 1-4 | 2-5 | 2-6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| 4/2/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Santo Andre | 55-80 | 27 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 4/3/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Vera Cruz | 58-63 | 30 | 10 | 2-2 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| 4/9/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Pro-Esport S. | 71-46 | 24 | 7 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 4/12/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Ituano | 53-69 | 34 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 4/27/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Sesi/Arara. | 73-92 | 30 | 14 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
| 4/29/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Catanduva | 81-61 | 36 | 9 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 5/3/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Sampaio | 33-68 | 30 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| 5/7/2022 | Gloria do Goita | LSB | 65-57 | 33 | 11 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 3-3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
| 5/9/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Blumenau | 59-72 | 36 | 14 | 4-6 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| 5/20/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Sesi/Arara. | 52-72 | 17 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/23/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Catanduva | 71-55 | 22 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 6/5/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Santo Andre | 91-54 | 22 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| 6/8/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Ituano | 57-69 | 14 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 6/10/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Pro-Esport S. | 71-44 | 28 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 6/29/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Sampaio | 55-84 | 30 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 7/3/2022 | Gloria do Goita | Sampaio | 70-83 | 29 | 4 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Ourinhos | SACC-11 | 5 | 123 | 24.6 | 84 | 16.8 | 25-52 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 9-21 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 4 | 0.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 16 | 3.2 | 7 | 1.4 | 6 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Corinthians | BRA-11 | 17 | 394 | 23.2 | 130 | 7.6 | 26-69 | 37.7% | 37.7% | 24-65 | 36.9% | 36.9% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 10 | 0.6 | 22 | 1.3 | 32 | 1.9 | 35 | 2.1 | 24 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.6 | 22 | 1.3 | 78 | 4.6 |
| 11-12 | Corinthians | SACC-11 | 6 | 147 | 24.5 | 48 | 8.0 | 11-21 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 8-24 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 8 | 1.3 | 10 | 1.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 10 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 26 | 4.3 |
| 11-12 | Corinthians | BRA-11 | 23 | 591 | 25.7 | 230 | 10.0 | 49-114 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 40-109 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 12-16 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 6 | 0.3 | 29 | 1.3 | 35 | 1.5 | 51 | 2.2 | 47 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 17 | 0.7 | 26 | 1.1 | 124 | 5.4 |
| 2013 | Corinthians | BRA-11 | 12 | 211 | 17.6 | 72 | 6.0 | 16-34 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 12-40 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 2 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.8 | 12 | 1.0 | 24 | 2.0 | 16 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.8 | 12 | 1.0 | 38 | 3.2 |
| 2014 | Sao Jose | BRA-11 | 18 | 483 | 26.8 | 143 | 7.9 | 35-84 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 20-61 | 32.8% | 32.8% | 13-18 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 11 | 0.6 | 30 | 1.7 | 41 | 2.3 | 47 | 2.6 | 29 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 23 | 1.3 | 33 | 1.8 | 99 | 5.5 |
| 14-15 | Sao Jose | BRA-11 | 23 | 553 | 24.0 | 135 | 5.9 | 32-77 | 41.6% | 41.6% | 21-83 | 25.3% | 25.3% | 8-15 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 18 | 0.8 | 48 | 2.1 | 66 | 2.9 | 40 | 1.7 | 37 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.0 | 24 | 1.0 | 28 | 1.2 | 87 | 3.8 |
| 15-16 | Pres.Valceslau | BRA-11 | 19 | 562 | 29.6 | 174 | 9.2 | 39-84 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 25-75 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 21-32 | 65.6% | 65.6% | 8 | 0.4 | 64 | 3.4 | 72 | 3.8 | 30 | 1.6 | 32 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.8 | 39 | 2.1 | 146 | 7.7 |
| 16-17 | Pres.Valceslau | BRA-11 | 20 | 642 | 32.1 | 166 | 8.3 | 38-105 | 36.2% | 36.2% | 25-74 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 15-24 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 13 | 0.7 | 74 | 3.7 | 87 | 4.4 | 58 | 2.9 | 43 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 22 | 1.1 | 61 | 3.1 | 128 | 6.4 |
| 17-18 | Pres.Valceslau | BRA-11 | 19 | 567 | 29.8 | 122 | 6.4 | 21-67 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 20-65 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 20-25 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 13 | 0.7 | 41 | 2.2 | 54 | 2.8 | 44 | 2.3 | 24 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.3 | 26 | 1.4 | 40 | 2.1 | 116 | 6.1 |
| 2019 | SESI | BRA-11 | 20 | 619 | 31.0 | 148 | 7.4 | 31-75 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 23-68 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 17-27 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 16 | 0.8 | 48 | 2.4 | 64 | 3.2 | 63 | 3.2 | 22 | 1.1 | 6 | 0.3 | 24 | 1.2 | 32 | 1.6 | 172 | 8.6 |
| 2020 | SESI | BRA-11 | 1 | 28 | 28.0 | 8 | 8.0 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2020 | SESI | BRA-12 | 11 | 213 | 19.4 | 41 | 3.7 | 7-29 | 24.1% | 24.1% | 7-24 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 21 | 1.9 | 23 | 2.1 | 11 | 1.0 | 22 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.6 | 16 | 1.5 | 14 | 1.3 |
| 2021 | SESI | BRA-11 | 15 | 249 | 16.6 | 39 | 2.6 | 5-21 | 23.8% | 23.8% | 8-29 | 27.6% | 27.6% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 6 | 0.4 | 16 | 1.1 | 22 | 1.5 | 17 | 1.1 | 16 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.3 | 10 | 0.7 | 27 | 1.8 |
| 2022 | Sport/Gloria do Goita | BRA-11 | 19 | 546 | 28.7 | 127 | 6.7 | 20-43 | 46.5% | 46.5% | 22-64 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 21-35 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 13 | 0.7 | 75 | 3.9 | 88 | 4.6 | 36 | 1.9 | 23 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 0.9 | 21 | 1.1 | 175 | 9.2 |
| AVERAGE BRAZILIAN LBF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 206 | 26.4 | 7.3 | 40.7% | 32.6% | 66.7% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 5.8 |
| AVERAGE BRAZILIAN PAULISTA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 19.4 | 3.7 | 24.1% | 29.2% | 75.0% | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| AVERAGE SOUTH AMERICAN CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 24.5 | 12.0 | 49.3% | 37.8% | 90.0% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.4 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08 | OL-11 | 5 | 73 | 14.6 | 27 | 5.4 | 6-16 | 37.5% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2 | 0.4 | 8 | 1.6 | 10 | 2.0 | 5 | 1.0 | 11 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 09 | FIBA Am.-11 | 5 | 102 | 20.4 | 37 | 7.4 | 14-29 | 48.3% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 3 | 0.6 | 11 | 2.2 | 14 | 2.8 | 11 | 2.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | WC-11 | 8 | 188 | 23.5 | 36 | 4.5 | 9-28 | 32.1% | 6-28 | 21.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 7 | 0.9 | 11 | 1.4 | 18 | 2.3 | 10 | 1.3 | 19 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 10 | 1.3 | -4 | -0.5 | |
| 10 | SACH-11 | 4 | 85 | 21.3 | 22 | 5.5 | 5-14 | 35.7% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 5 | 1.3 | 9 | 2.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 13 | 3.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 31 | 7.8 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 23.5 | 4.5 | 32.1% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -0.5 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA AmeriCup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 20.4 | 7.4 | 48.3% | 12.5% | 75.0% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE Olympic Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 14.6 | 5.4 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE South American Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 21.3 | 5.5 | 35.7% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 7.8 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Karen Gustavo born?
Karen Gustavo was born in Sao Paulo (BRA).
When was Karen Gustavo born?
Karen Gustavo was born on Mar.4, 1984.
How tall is Karen Gustavo?
Karen Gustavo is 178cm / 5'10'' tall.
How much did Karen Gustavo weigh when playing?
Karen Gustavo weighed 87kg / 191.4lbs when playing.
Is Karen Gustavo in the Hall of Fame?
Karen Gustavo is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Karen Gustavo play?
Guard.
Who is agent of Karen Gustavo?
Karen Gustavo's agent is Fabio Jardine.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Karen Gustavo baloncesto estadísticas
German: Karen Gustavo basketball statistiken
Italian: Karen Gustavo pallacanestro statistiche
French: Karen Gustavo basketball statistiques
Polish: Karen Gustavo koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Karen Gustavo basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Karen Gustavo баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Karen Gustavo バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Karen Gustavo 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Karen Gustavo 농구 통계
Turkish : Karen Gustavo basketbol İstatistik




Corinthians
Sao Jose
Pres.Valceslau
SESI