#10Johanna Puchetti


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Johanna Puchetti Basketball Player Photos

Johanna Puchetti Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Berazategui | 15 | 478 | 148 | 42-88 | 9-43 | 37-59 | 34 | 101 | 135 | 12 | 25 | 1 | 19 | 39 | 198 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Berazategui | 15 | 31.9 | 9.9 | 47.7% | 20.9% | 62.7% | 2.3 | 6.7 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 13.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.9 | 59.8 | 16.6% | 2.8 | 15.8 | 18.9% | 5.9 | 38.7 | 16.3% | 0.6 | 6.4 | 10.0% | 2.9 | 26.1 | 11.8% | 2.5 | 12.9 | 20.7% | 3.9 | 18.3 | 22.8% | 0.8 | 11.6 | 6.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.3 | 7.7 | 29.9% | 6.7 | 29.6 | 22.6% | 9.0 | 37.3 | 24.1% | 0.1 | 1.0 | 10.0% | 1.3 | 8.6 | 15.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.4 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 8.4 | 11.3 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 16.6 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/2/2024 | Berazategui | N.Avellaneda R. | 65-50 | 21 | 15 | 6-9 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| 11/3/2024 | Berazategui | Rocamora | 53-73 | 27 | 3 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 11/8/2024 | Berazategui | Ferro | 56-84 | 25 | 6 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 11/13/2024 | Berazategui | El Talar | 53-60 | 38 | 15 | 5-10 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23 |
| 11/17/2024 | Berazategui | Rocamora | 57-50 | 40 | 11 | 3-5 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
| 11/23/2024 | Berazategui | Union Florida | 70-61 | 40 | 22 | 6-8 | 2-2 | 4-4 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 33 |
| 11/26/2024 | Berazategui | Ferro | 68-80 | 39 | 15 | 4-5 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| 11/28/2024 | Berazategui | Obras | 56-75 | 33 | 8 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| 12/4/2024 | Berazategui | El Talar | 63-76 | 34 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 12/14/2024 | Berazategui | Rocamora | 59-42 | 32 | 9 | 2-8 | 0-1 | 5-8 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| 12/15/2024 | Berazategui | Lanus | 58-51 | 31 | 11 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 2-5 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
| 12/16/2024 | Berazategui | El Talar | 55-53 | 27 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| 12/20/2024 | Berazategui | Obras | 56-59 | 38 | 12 | 3-8 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
| 12/21/2024 | Berazategui | El Talar | 61-77 | 24 | 4 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| 12/22/2024 | Berazategui | Ferro | 45-74 | 29 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | Talleres Parana | ARG-11 | 5 | 186 | 37.2 | 102 | 20.4 | 29-77 | 37.7% | 37.7% | 2-14 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 38-55 | 69.1% | 69.1% | 24 | 4.8 | 34 | 6.8 | 58 | 11.6 | 6 | 1.2 | 7 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 2.2 | 14 | 2.8 | 79 | 15.8 |
| 14-15 | Badajoz | ESP-12 | 10 | 301 | 30.1 | 116 | 11.6 | 35-95 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 5-16 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 31-50 | 62.0% | 62.0% | 19 | 1.9 | 40 | 4.0 | 59 | 5.9 | 5 | 0.5 | 23 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.5 | 29 | 2.9 | 78 | 7.8 |
| 2015 | Talleres Parana | ARG-11 | 15 | 516 | 34.4 | 211 | 14.1 | 64-161 | 39.8% | 39.8% | 14-59 | 23.7% | 23.7% | 41-71 | 57.7% | 57.7% | 25 | 1.7 | 59 | 3.9 | 84 | 5.6 | 27 | 1.8 | 38 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 16 | 1.1 | 62 | 4.1 | 67 | 4.5 |
| 2016 | Libertad Sun. | ARG-11 | 14 | 391 | 27.9 | 180 | 12.9 | 54-120 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 5-20 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 57-80 | 71.3% | 71.3% | 19 | 1.4 | 45 | 3.2 | 64 | 4.6 | 11 | 0.8 | 30 | 2.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 13 | 0.9 | 25 | 1.8 | 165 | 11.8 |
| 2017 | Olimpico | ARG-11 | 10 | 256 | 25.6 | 76 | 7.6 | 19-66 | 28.8% | 28.8% | 3-19 | 15.8% | 15.8% | 29-40 | 72.5% | 72.5% | 19 | 1.9 | 37 | 3.7 | 56 | 5.6 | 15 | 1.5 | 17 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.5 | 25 | 2.5 | 65 | 6.5 |
| 2018 | Obras | ARG-11 | 17 | 449 | 26.4 | 206 | 12.1 | 69-124 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 12-31 | 38.7% | 38.7% | 32-57 | 56.1% | 56.1% | 35 | 2.1 | 80 | 4.7 | 115 | 6.8 | 15 | 0.9 | 40 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.6 | 32 | 1.9 | 224 | 13.2 |
| 2018 | Obras | ARG-11 | 16 | 414 | 25.9 | 138 | 8.6 | 35-91 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 12-37 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 32-40 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 27 | 1.7 | 68 | 4.3 | 95 | 5.9 | 21 | 1.3 | 41 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 1.0 | 41 | 2.6 | 144 | 9.0 |
| 2019 | Obras | ARG-11 | 9 | 327 | 36.3 | 128 | 14.2 | 37-74 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 9-25 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 27-48 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 31 | 3.4 | 35 | 3.9 | 66 | 7.3 | 18 | 2.0 | 22 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.2 | 24 | 2.7 | 145 | 16.1 |
| 2019 | Obras | ARG-11 | 8 | 155 | 19.4 | 82 | 10.3 | 27-48 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 10-16 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 13 | 1.6 | 23 | 2.9 | 36 | 4.5 | 6 | 0.8 | 16 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.5 | 16 | 2.0 | 83 | 10.4 |
| 19-20 | Arxil | ESP-12 | 8 | 173 | 21.6 | 81 | 10.1 | 24-53 | 45.3% | 45.3% | 5-13 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 18-26 | 69.2% | 69.2% | 13 | 1.6 | 22 | 2.8 | 35 | 4.4 | 5 | 0.6 | 5 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 16 | 2.0 | 80 | 10.0 |
| 2021 | Quimsa | ARG-11 | 14 | 486 | 34.7 | 227 | 16.2 | 63-120 | 52.5% | 52.5% | 13-42 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 62-102 | 60.8% | 60.8% | 35 | 2.5 | 74 | 5.3 | 109 | 7.8 | 15 | 1.1 | 42 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 1.2 | 34 | 2.4 | 251 | 17.9 |
| 2021 | Quimsa | LSA-11 | 3 | 92 | 30.7 | 30 | 10.0 | 9-22 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 9-16 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 9 | 3.0 | 19 | 6.3 | 28 | 9.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 2.7 | 12 | 4.0 | 32 | 10.7 |
| 2021 | Malvin | URU-11 | 6 | 174 | 29.0 | 117 | 19.5 | 40-69 | 58.0% | 58.0% | 4-14 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 25-29 | 86.2% | 86.2% | 26 | 4.3 | 27 | 4.5 | 53 | 8.8 | 6 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 16 | 2.7 | 13 | 2.2 | 157 | 26.2 |
| 2022 | Escaramuzas | MEX-11 | 6 | 213 | 35.5 | 108 | 18.0 | 30-65 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 9-21 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 21-34 | 61.8% | 61.8% | 13 | 2.2 | 38 | 6.3 | 51 | 8.5 | 18 | 3.0 | 15 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 10 | 1.7 | 20 | 3.3 | 119 | 19.8 |
| 2022 | Quimsa | ARG-11 | 2 | 41 | 20.5 | 19 | 9.5 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 14 | 7.0 |
| 2023 | Quimsa | ARG-11 | 13 | 268 | 20.6 | 118 | 9.1 | 33-65 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 7-27 | 25.9% | 25.9% | 31-42 | 73.8% | 73.8% | 16 | 1.2 | 41 | 3.2 | 57 | 4.4 | 9 | 0.7 | 10 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.2 | 19 | 1.5 | 124 | 9.5 |
| 23-24 | Quimsa | ARG-11 | 10 | 225 | 22.5 | 114 | 11.4 | 29-50 | 58.0% | 58.0% | 12-33 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 20-35 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 5 | 0.5 | 42 | 4.2 | 47 | 4.7 | 11 | 1.1 | 10 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.1 | 24 | 2.4 | 122 | 12.2 |
| 24-25 | Berazategui | ARG-11 | 15 | 478 | 31.9 | 148 | 9.9 | 42-88 | 47.7% | 47.7% | 9-43 | 20.9% | 20.9% | 37-59 | 62.7% | 62.7% | 34 | 2.3 | 101 | 6.7 | 135 | 9.0 | 12 | 0.8 | 25 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 19 | 1.3 | 39 | 2.6 | 198 | 13.2 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LALIGA FEMENINA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 148 | 28.3 | 11.8 | 46.2% | 28.9% | 64.7% | 1.9 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 11.4 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF CHALLENGE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 26.3 | 10.9 | 39.9% | 34.5% | 64.5% | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 8.8 |
| AVERAGE URUGUAYAN LFB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 29.0 | 19.5 | 58.0% | 28.6% | 86.2% | 4.3 | 4.5 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 26.2 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LMBPF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 35.5 | 18.0 | 46.2% | 42.9% | 61.8% | 2.2 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 19.8 |
| AVERAGE LIGA SUDAMERICANA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 30.7 | 10.0 | 40.9% | 50.0% | 56.3% | 3.0 | 6.3 | 9.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 10.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Johanna Puchetti born?
Johanna Puchetti was born in Crespo (ARG).
When was Johanna Puchetti born?
Johanna Puchetti was born on Jul.12, 1987.
How tall is Johanna Puchetti?
Johanna Puchetti is 191cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Johanna Puchetti in the Hall of Fame?
Johanna Puchetti is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Johanna Puchetti play?
Center.
Who is agent of Johanna Puchetti?
Johanna Puchetti's agent is Juan Pedro Buigas.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Johanna Puchetti baloncesto estadísticas
German: Johanna Puchetti basketball statistiken
Italian: Johanna Puchetti pallacanestro statistiche
French: Johanna Puchetti basketball statistiques
Polish: Johanna Puchetti koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Johanna Puchetti basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Johanna Puchetti баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Johanna Puchetti バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Johanna Puchetti 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Johanna Puchetti 농구 통계
Turkish : Johanna Puchetti basketbol İstatistik




Olimpico
Obras
Quimsa
Malvin
Escaramuzas
Berazategui