#21Jenna Smith



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jenna Smith Basketball Player Photos



Jenna Smith Statistics
Season: 2022 (Mexico-LNBPF)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Halcones | 4 | 126 | 37 | 15-38 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 41 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Halcones | 4 | 31.5 | 9.3 | 39.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 2.8 | 4.3 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 10.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.3 | 75.0 | 12.4% | 3.8 | 21.0 | 18.1% | 9.5 | 51.3 | 18.5% | 0.3 | 7.5 | 4.0% | 0.5 | 23.5 | 2.1% | 1.0 | 10.5 | 9.5% | 1.0 | 11.8 | 8.5% | 1.3 | 20.8 | 6.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.8 | 14.0 | 20.0% | 4.3 | 25.5 | 16.9% | 7.0 | 39.5 | 17.7% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 23.1% | 0.8 | 9.0 | 8.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.7 | 4.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 8.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 13.0 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Israel-D1)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tel Aviv | 8 | 290 | 67 | 30-57 | 0-3 | 7-10 | 21 | 70 | 91 | 22 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 120 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tel Aviv | 8 | 36.3 | 8.4 | 52.6% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 2.6 | 8.8 | 11.4 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 15.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.4 | 68.0 | 12.4% | 3.8 | 19.6 | 19.4% | 7.1 | 46.5 | 15.3% | 0.0 | 5.9 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 21.3 | 1.9% | 0.9 | 11.1 | 8.1% | 1.3 | 15.0 | 8.7% | 2.8 | 15.6 | 17.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.6 | 10.3 | 25.2% | 8.8 | 29.0 | 30.3% | 11.4 | 39.3 | 29.0% | 0.3 | 3.0 | 10.0% | 0.6 | 5.6 | 10.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.2 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 9.6 | 12.5 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 16.5 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Cyprus-Division A)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| AEL | 7 | 249 | 70 | 27-60 | 1-4 | 13-22 | 19 | 79 | 98 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 148 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| AEL | 7 | 35.6 | 10.0 | 45.0% | 25.0% | 59.1% | 2.7 | 11.3 | 14.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 21.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.0 | 61.3 | 16.3% | 3.9 | 18.6 | 21.0% | 8.6 | 45.7 | 18.8% | 0.1 | 3.9 | 2.6% | 0.6 | 20.3 | 3.0% | 1.9 | 12.6 | 15.1% | 3.1 | 18.7 | 16.6% | 1.4 | 13.4 | 10.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.7 | 11.6 | 23.3% | 11.3 | 26.9 | 42.0% | 14.0 | 38.4 | 36.5% | 1.1 | 3.0 | 36.7% | 1.7 | 9.4 | 18.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.2 | 4.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 12.7 | 15.7 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 23.8 |
Season: 2022 (Mexico-LNBPF)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 5/6/2022 | Halcones | Fuerza Regia | 83-89 | 36 | 11 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| 5/7/2022 | Halcones | Fuerza Regia | 78-95 | 31 | 9 | 3-11 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 5/14/2022 | Halcones | Panteras | 67-87 | 24 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| 5/15/2022 | Halcones | Panteras | 72-65 | 35 | 13 | 5-10 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Israel-D1)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/18/2021 | Tel Aviv | M.Haifa | 66-78 | 40 | 9 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 10/25/2021 | Tel Aviv | Petah Tikva | 79-76 | 39 | 11 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 |
| 11/18/2021 | Tel Aviv | Ramla | 65-73 | 36 | 14 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
| 11/22/2021 | Tel Aviv | Hertzeliya | 73-85 | 39 | 12 | 5-10 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 11/29/2021 | Tel Aviv | Ashdod | 66-70 | 32 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 12/6/2021 | Tel Aviv | Ramat H. | 53-97 | 36 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 12/13/2021 | Tel Aviv | Holon | 65-97 | 37 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 12/20/2021 | Tel Aviv | Ramat G. | 77-71 | 31 | 7 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Cyprus-Division A)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2/27/2022 | AEL | Anorthosis | 61-39 | 34 | 14 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
| 3/2/2022 | AEL | Anorthosis | 56-39 | 37 | 12 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 |
| 3/9/2022 | AEL | Anagennises | 44-53 | 38 | 6 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
| 3/27/2022 | AEL | Anagennises | 77-73 | 41 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
| 3/30/2022 | AEL | Anagennises | 71-82 | 35 | 13 | 3-6 | 1-1 | 4-7 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24 |
| 4/4/2022 | AEL | Anagennises | 71-56 | 33 | 15 | 7-12 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24 |
| 4/7/2022 | AEL | Anagennises | 49-70 | 31 | 5 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 3-7 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Nantes | Eurocup-11 | 8 | 211 | 26.4 | 96 | 12.0 | 42-73 | 57.5% | 57.5% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 17 | 2.1 | 30 | 3.8 | 47 | 5.9 | 11 | 1.4 | 20 | 2.5 | 7 | 0.9 | 9 | 1.1 | 11 | 1.4 | 100 | 12.5 |
| 10-11 | Nantes | FRA-11 | 11 | 284 | 25.8 | 99 | 9.0 | 46-90 | 51.1% | 51.1% | 0-8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 18 | 1.6 | 50 | 4.5 | 68 | 6.2 | 10 | 0.9 | 23 | 2.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.6 | 18 | 1.6 | 100 | 9.1 |
| 10-11 | Nantes | FRA-11 | 11 | 284 | 25.8 | 99 | 9.0 | 46-90 | 51.1% | 51.1% | 0-8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 18 | 1.6 | 50 | 4.5 | 68 | 6.2 | 10 | 0.9 | 23 | 2.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.6 | 18 | 1.6 | 100 | 9.1 |
| 10-11 | Ruzomberok | SVK-11 | 21 | 704 | 33.5 | 305 | 14.5 | 109-184 | 59.2% | 59.2% | 8-20 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 63-83 | 75.9% | 75.9% | 48 | 2.3 | 131 | 6.2 | 179 | 8.5 | 39 | 1.9 | 56 | 2.7 | 23 | 1.1 | 46 | 2.2 | 33 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Ganei Tikva | ISR-11 | 22 | 817 | 37.1 | 393 | 17.9 | 150-272 | 55.1% | 55.1% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 75-88 | 85.2% | 85.2% | 80 | 3.6 | 156 | 7.1 | 236 | 10.7 | 31 | 1.4 | 63 | 2.9 | 38 | 1.7 | 14 | 0.6 | 55 | 2.5 | 448 | 20.4 |
| 12-13 | M.Ramat Gan | ISR-11 | 20 | 667 | 33.4 | 297 | 14.9 | 116-191 | 60.7% | 60.7% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 56-63 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 51 | 2.6 | 139 | 7.0 | 190 | 9.5 | 36 | 1.8 | 57 | 2.9 | 11 | 0.6 | 22 | 1.1 | 40 | 2.0 | 408 | 20.4 |
| 13-14 | Targoviste | ROM-11 | 30 | 913 | 30.4 | 395 | 13.2 | 159-295 | 53.9% | 53.9% | 4-24 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 65-81 | 80.2% | 80.2% | 76 | 2.5 | 194 | 6.5 | 270 | 9.0 | 48 | 1.6 | 57 | 1.9 | 14 | 0.5 | 36 | 1.2 | 58 | 1.9 | 524 | 17.5 |
| 14-15 | Zabiny Brno | EUROL-11 | 14 | 543 | 38.8 | 131 | 9.4 | 52-114 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 7-14 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 36 | 2.6 | 108 | 7.7 | 144 | 10.3 | 21 | 1.5 | 45 | 3.2 | 6 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.7 | 19 | 1.4 | 195 | 13.9 |
| 14-15 | Zabiny Brno | CZE-11 | 23 | 853 | 37.1 | 293 | 12.7 | 119-230 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 6-27 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 37-43 | 86.0% | 86.0% | 57 | 2.5 | 207 | 9.0 | 264 | 11.5 | 40 | 1.7 | 60 | 2.6 | 8 | 0.3 | 32 | 1.4 | 36 | 1.6 | 458 | 19.9 |
| 15-16 | Torino | ITA-11 | 30 | 1082 | 36.1 | 396 | 13.2 | 145-261 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 16-67 | 23.9% | 23.9% | 58-66 | 87.9% | 87.9% | 78 | 2.6 | 196 | 6.5 | 274 | 9.1 | 46 | 1.5 | 82 | 2.7 | 12 | 0.4 | 46 | 1.5 | 74 | 2.5 | 505 | 16.8 |
| 17-18 | Piestanske C. | EUROL-11 | 2 | 52 | 26.0 | 17 | 8.5 | 7-12 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3 | 1.5 | 11 | 5.5 | 14 | 7.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 20 | 10.0 |
| 17-18 | Piestanske C. | Eurocup-11 | 6 | 187 | 31.2 | 56 | 9.3 | 17-38 | 44.7% | 44.7% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 5 | 0.8 | 38 | 6.3 | 43 | 7.2 | 9 | 1.5 | 20 | 3.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 8 | 1.3 | 7 | 1.2 | 65 | 10.8 |
| 17-18 | Piestanske C. | EWBL-11 | 7 | 164 | 23.4 | 69 | 9.9 | 28-54 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 13 | 1.9 | 36 | 5.1 | 49 | 7.0 | 10 | 1.4 | 16 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.9 | 16 | 2.3 | 73 | 10.4 |
| 17-18 | Piestanske C. | SVK-11 | 27 | 664 | 24.6 | 217 | 8.0 | 82-151 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 7-23 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 32-37 | 86.5% | 86.5% | 37 | 1.4 | 119 | 4.4 | 156 | 5.8 | 46 | 1.7 | 53 | 2.0 | 15 | 0.6 | 33 | 1.2 | 37 | 1.4 | 323 | 12.0 |
| 18-19 | Bembibre | ESP-11 | 11 | 288 | 26.2 | 83 | 7.5 | 36-75 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 2-15 | 13.3% | 13.3% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 16 | 1.5 | 40 | 3.6 | 56 | 5.1 | 10 | 0.9 | 21 | 1.9 | 5 | 0.5 | 9 | 0.8 | 7 | 0.6 | 90 | 8.2 |
| 18-19 | Niki Lefkadas | GRE-11 | 15 | 393 | 26.2 | 133 | 8.9 | 49-87 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 7-27 | 25.9% | 25.9% | 14-16 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 18 | 1.2 | 102 | 6.8 | 120 | 8.0 | 25 | 1.7 | 22 | 1.5 | 10 | 0.7 | 9 | 0.6 | 14 | 0.9 | 215 | 14.3 |
| 19-20 | Pol.Gdansk | POL-11 | 18 | 492 | 27.3 | 155 | 8.6 | 50-102 | 49.0% | 49.0% | 11-39 | 28.2% | 28.2% | 22-25 | 88.0% | 88.0% | 35 | 1.9 | 116 | 6.4 | 151 | 8.4 | 39 | 2.2 | 40 | 2.2 | 9 | 0.5 | 19 | 1.1 | 20 | 1.1 | 252 | 14.0 |
| 19-20 | Landes | FRA-11 | 2 | 54 | 27.0 | 10 | 5.0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 4 | 2.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 10 | 5.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 16 | 8.0 |
| 19-20 | Landes | Eurocup-11 | 1 | 22 | 22.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 8.0 |
| 21-22 | E.Tel Aviv | ISR-11 | 8 | 290 | 36.3 | 67 | 8.4 | 30-57 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 21 | 2.6 | 70 | 8.8 | 91 | 11.4 | 22 | 2.8 | 23 | 2.9 | 2 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.6 | 11 | 1.4 | 120 | 15.0 |
| 21-22 | AEL | CYP-11 | 7 | 249 | 35.6 | 70 | 10.0 | 27-60 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 13-22 | 59.1% | 59.1% | 19 | 2.7 | 79 | 11.3 | 98 | 14.0 | 10 | 1.4 | 13 | 1.9 | 8 | 1.1 | 12 | 1.7 | 14 | 2.0 | 148 | 21.1 |
| 2022 | Halcones | MEX-12 | 4 | 126 | 31.5 | 37 | 9.3 | 15-38 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 11 | 2.8 | 17 | 4.3 | 28 | 7.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 41 | 10.3 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 50 | 35.5 | 15.1 | 56.9% | 31.0% | 85.7% | 3.0 | 7.3 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 19.5 |
| AVERAGE SLOVAKIAN EXTRALIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 48 | 28.5 | 10.9 | 57.0% | 34.9% | 79.2% | 1.8 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 6.7 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 36.1 | 13.2 | 55.6% | 23.9% | 87.9% | 2.6 | 6.5 | 9.1 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 16.8 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN LIGA NATIONALA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 30.4 | 13.2 | 53.9% | 16.7% | 80.2% | 2.5 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 17.5 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BWL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 25.9 | 8.7 | 50.5% | 0.0% | 72.0% | 1.7 | 4.4 | 6.1 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 9.0 |
| AVERAGE CZECH REPUBLIC ZBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 37.1 | 12.7 | 51.7% | 22.2% | 86.0% | 2.5 | 9.0 | 11.5 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 19.9 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBLK STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 27.3 | 8.6 | 49.0% | 28.2% | 88.0% | 1.9 | 6.4 | 8.4 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 14.0 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 37.2 | 9.3 | 46.8% | 35.0% | 81.8% | 2.4 | 7.4 | 9.9 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 13.4 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 28.0 | 10.4 | 52.1% | 37.5% | 84.2% | 1.7 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 11.5 |
| AVERAGE GREEK A1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 26.2 | 8.9 | 56.3% | 25.9% | 87.5% | 1.2 | 6.8 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 14.3 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF ENDESA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 26.2 | 7.5 | 48.0% | 13.3% | 100.0% | 1.5 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 8.2 |
| AVERAGE CYPRIOT DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 35.6 | 10.0 | 45.0% | 25.0% | 59.1% | 2.7 | 11.3 | 14.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 21.1 |
| AVERAGE EWBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 23.4 | 9.9 | 51.9% | 33.3% | 77.8% | 1.9 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 10.4 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBPF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 31.5 | 9.3 | 39.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 2.8 | 4.3 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 10.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Jenna Smith born?
Jenna Smith was born on Jul.25, 1988.
How tall is Jenna Smith?
Jenna Smith is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Jenna Smith in the Hall of Fame?
Jenna Smith is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Jenna Smith drafted?
Jenna Smith was drafted on 2010: Washington Mystics (WNBA, 2rd(14)).
What position did Jenna Smith play?
Center.
What college did Jenna Smith attend?
Jenna Smith attended Illinois in 2010.
Who is agent of Jenna Smith?
Jenna Smith's agent is Lorenzo Gallotti.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jenna Smith baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jenna Smith basketball statistiken
Italian: Jenna Smith pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jenna Smith basketball statistiques
Polish: Jenna Smith koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jenna Smith basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jenna Smith баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jenna Smith バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jenna Smith 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jenna Smith 농구 통계
Turkish : Jenna Smith basketbol İstatistik




Nantes
Ruzomberok
M.Ramat Gan
Targoviste
Zabiny Brno
Torino
Piestanske C.
Bembibre
Niki Lefkadas
Pol.Gdansk
Landes
AEL