#6Jazmin Sepulveda



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jazmin Sepulveda Basketball Player Photos



Jazmin Sepulveda Statistics
Season: 2023 (Chile-LNF)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Truenos | 7 | 247 | 118 | 27-62 | 15-42 | 19-33 | 21 | 47 | 68 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 26 | 33 | 101 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Truenos | 7 | 35.3 | 16.9 | 43.5% | 35.7% | 57.6% | 3.0 | 6.7 | 9.7 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 14.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 16.9 | 61.4 | 27.5% | 3.9 | 15.3 | 25.5% | 8.9 | 38.0 | 23.4% | 2.1 | 7.9 | 26.6% | 6.0 | 27.3 | 22.0% | 2.7 | 7.3 | 37.0% | 4.7 | 15.0 | 31.3% | 3.1 | 16.7 | 18.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.0 | 11.7 | 25.6% | 6.7 | 28.3 | 23.7% | 9.7 | 40.0 | 24.3% | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0% | 3.7 | 11.4 | 32.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 19.1 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 7.6 | 11.0 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 16.3 |
Season: 2023 (Chile-LNF)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 4/15/2023 | Truenos | Infinito | 76-85 | 36 | 25 | 8-19 | 1-3 | 6-12 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 21 |
| 4/29/2023 | Truenos | Frontera | 42-73 | 35 | 8 | 1-8 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| 5/13/2023 | Truenos | Univ.Concepcion | 54-71 | 36 | 17 | 7-11 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 |
| 5/20/2023 | Truenos | Temuco | 70-86 | 40 | 36 | 6-9 | 7-16 | 3-5 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 33 |
| 5/27/2023 | Truenos | Conce | 75-56 | 34 | 11 | 0-1 | 3-7 | 2-6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| 5/28/2023 | Truenos | Infinito | 59-74 | 30 | 8 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
| 7/1/2023 | Truenos | Temuco | 54-57 | 36 | 13 | 2-6 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 13 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Odra Brzeg | POL-11 | 26 | 878 | 33.8 | 359 | 13.8 | 77-168 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 59-202 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 42-68 | 61.8% | 61.8% | 46 | 1.8 | 84 | 3.2 | 130 | 5.0 | 61 | 2.3 | 41 | 1.6 | 4 | 0.2 | 83 | 3.2 | 47 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | H.Tel-Aviv | ISR-11 | 3 | 120 | 40.0 | 53 | 17.7 | 21-46 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 10 | 3.3 | 14 | 4.7 | 24 | 8.0 | 6 | 2.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 51 | 17.0 |
| 10-11 | Nitra | SVK-12 | 16 | 394 | 24.6 | 168 | 10.5 | 33-69 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 26-79 | 32.9% | 32.9% | 24-37 | 64.9% | 64.9% | 16 | 1.0 | 46 | 2.9 | 62 | 3.9 | 33 | 2.1 | 17 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 27 | 1.7 | 27 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Torun | POL-11 | 30 | 977 | 32.6 | 463 | 15.4 | 139-307 | 45.3% | 45.3% | 25-84 | 29.8% | 29.8% | 110-154 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 46 | 1.5 | 97 | 3.2 | 143 | 4.8 | 82 | 2.7 | 52 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 53 | 1.8 | 63 | 2.1 | 456 | 15.2 |
| 12-13 | Chieti | ITA-11 | 21 | 759 | 36.1 | 340 | 16.2 | 103-199 | 51.8% | 51.8% | 21-81 | 25.9% | 25.9% | 71-101 | 70.3% | 70.3% | 43 | 2.0 | 79 | 3.8 | 122 | 5.8 | 23 | 1.1 | 31 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 62 | 3.0 | 79 | 3.8 | 328 | 15.6 |
| 2015 | Gigantes | PUR-11 | 24 | 673 | 28.0 | 276 | 11.5 | 74-158 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 31-97 | 32.0% | 32.0% | 35-50 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 36 | 1.5 | 77 | 3.2 | 113 | 4.7 | 56 | 2.3 | 32 | 1.3 | 3 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 40 | 1.7 | 211 | 8.8 |
| 2016 | Morovis | PUR-11 | 28 | 835 | 29.8 | 356 | 12.7 | 91-204 | 44.6% | 44.6% | 44-176 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 42-50 | 84.0% | 84.0% | 28 | 1.0 | 111 | 4.0 | 139 | 5.0 | 73 | 2.6 | 32 | 1.1 | 6 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 46 | 1.6 | 243 | 8.7 |
| 2021 | Sergio Ceppi | CHI-11 | 8 | 178 | 22.3 | 55 | 6.9 | 18-56 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19-30 | 63.3% | 63.3% | 28 | 3.5 | 29 | 3.6 | 57 | 7.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 19 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 18 | 2.3 | 21 | 2.6 | 39 | 4.9 |
| 2022 | Sergio Ceppi | CHI-11 | 13 | 227 | 17.5 | 81 | 6.2 | 36-70 | 51.4% | 51.4% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9-16 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 31 | 2.4 | 32 | 2.5 | 63 | 4.8 | 14 | 1.1 | 24 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 22 | 1.7 | 14 | 1.1 | 95 | 7.3 |
| 2022 | Sergio Ceppi | CHI-11 | 2 | 14 | 7.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | -5 | -2.5 |
| 2023 | Truenos | CHI-11 | 7 | 247 | 35.3 | 118 | 16.9 | 27-62 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 15-42 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 19-33 | 57.6% | 57.6% | 21 | 3.0 | 47 | 6.7 | 68 | 9.7 | 22 | 3.1 | 21 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 26 | 3.7 | 33 | 4.7 | 101 | 14.4 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBLK STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 56 | 33.1 | 14.7 | 45.5% | 29.4% | 68.5% | 1.6 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 8.1 |
| AVERAGE PUERTO RICAN BSNF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 52 | 29.0 | 12.2 | 45.6% | 27.5% | 77.0% | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 8.7 |
| AVERAGE CHILEAN LNF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 22.2 | 8.5 | 42.0% | 33.3% | 59.5% | 2.7 | 3.7 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 7.7 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 36.1 | 16.2 | 51.8% | 25.9% | 70.3% | 2.0 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 15.6 |
| AVERAGE SLOVAKIAN 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 24.6 | 10.5 | 47.8% | 32.9% | 64.9% | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 40.0 | 17.7 | 45.7% | 20.0% | 72.7% | 3.3 | 4.7 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 17.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 131 | 26.2 | 73 | 14.6 | 18-31 | 58.1% | 9-27 | 33.3% | 10-16 | 62.5% | 12 | 2.4 | 28 | 5.6 | 40 | 8.0 | 23 | 4.6 | 8 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 2.2 | 7 | 1.4 | 95 | 19.0 | |
| 11 | FIBA Am.-11 | 4 | 126 | 31.5 | 41 | 10.3 | 15-34 | 44.1% | 2-15 | 13.3% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 10 | 2.5 | 14 | 3.5 | 24 | 6.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 9 | 2.3 | 22 | 5.5 | |
| 11 | PANG-11 | 5 | 165 | 33.0 | 78 | 15.6 | 24-46 | 52.2% | 4-16 | 25.0% | 18-22 | 81.8% | 3 | 0.6 | 20 | 4.0 | 23 | 4.6 | 9 | 1.8 | 8 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.2 | 13 | 2.6 | 7 | 1.4 | 71 | 14.2 | |
| 12 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 128 | 25.6 | 76 | 15.2 | 25-42 | 59.5% | 5-15 | 33.3% | 11-16 | 68.8% | 6 | 1.2 | 13 | 2.6 | 19 | 3.8 | 11 | 2.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 2.2 | 7 | 1.4 | 74 | 14.8 | |
| 12 | OL-11 | 2 | 76 | 38.0 | 44 | 22.0 | 10-17 | 58.8% | 6-12 | 50.0% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 5 | 2.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 10 | 5.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 39 | 19.5 | |
| 13 | FIBA Am.-11 | 6 | 190 | 31.7 | 80 | 13.3 | 22-53 | 41.5% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 30-39 | 76.9% | 19 | 3.2 | 20 | 3.3 | 39 | 6.5 | 23 | 3.8 | 14 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 11 | 1.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 81 | 13.5 | |
| 14 | CAC-11 | 5 | 106 | 21.2 | 48 | 9.6 | 15-38 | 39.5% | 3-19 | 15.8% | 9-16 | 56.3% | 6 | 1.2 | 7 | 1.4 | 13 | 2.6 | 7 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.4 | 19 | 3.8 | |
| 15 | FIBA Am.-11 | 5 | 115 | 23.0 | 31 | 6.2 | 7-23 | 30.4% | 3-17 | 17.6% | 8-9 | 88.9% | 4 | 0.8 | 16 | 3.2 | 20 | 4.0 | 8 | 1.6 | 10 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 16 | 3.2 | |
| 15 | PANG-11 | 4 | 99 | 24.8 | 30 | 7.5 | 11-24 | 45.8% | 1-12 | 8.3% | 5-15 | 33.3% | 9 | 2.3 | 8 | 2.0 | 17 | 4.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 11 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.8 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA AmeriCup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 15 | 28.7 | 10.1 | 40.0% | 17.1% | 75.4% | 2.2 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 7.9 | |
| AVERAGE Centrobasket STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 26.2 | 14.6 | 58.1% | 33.3% | 62.5% | 2.4 | 5.6 | 8.0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 19.0 | |
| AVERAGE Centrobasket STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 25.6 | 15.2 | 59.5% | 33.3% | 68.8% | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 14.8 | |
| AVERAGE Panamerican Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 33.0 | 15.6 | 52.2% | 25.0% | 81.8% | 0.6 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 14.2 | |
| AVERAGE CAC Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 21.2 | 9.6 | 39.5% | 15.8% | 56.3% | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 3.8 | |
| AVERAGE Panamerican Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 24.8 | 7.5 | 45.8% | 8.3% | 33.3% | 2.3 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | |
| AVERAGE Olympic Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 2 | 38.0 | 22.0 | 58.8% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 2.5 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 19.5 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Jazmin Sepulveda born?
Jazmin Sepulveda was born in Brooklyn, NY.
When was Jazmin Sepulveda born?
Jazmin Sepulveda was born on Apr.10, 1985.
How tall is Jazmin Sepulveda?
Jazmin Sepulveda is 178cm / 5'10'' tall.
Is Jazmin Sepulveda in the Hall of Fame?
Jazmin Sepulveda is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Jazmin Sepulveda play?
Power Forward.
What college did Jazmin Sepulveda attend?
Jazmin Sepulveda attended S.Florida in 2009.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jazmin Sepulveda baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jazmin Sepulveda basketball statistiken
Italian: Jazmin Sepulveda pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jazmin Sepulveda basketball statistiques
Polish: Jazmin Sepulveda koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jazmin Sepulveda basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jazmin Sepulveda баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jazmin Sepulveda バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jazmin Sepulveda 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jazmin Sepulveda 농구 통계
Turkish : Jazmin Sepulveda basketbol İstatistik




H.Tel-Aviv
Torun
Gigantes
Morovis
Sergio Ceppi