#19Fabiana Caetano



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Fabiana Caetano Basketball Player Photos



Fabiana Caetano Statistics
Season: 2021 (Brazil-LBF)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Vera Cruz | 15 | 264 | 100 | 33-73 | 9-31 | 7-10 | 8 | 50 | 58 | 21 | 34 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 78 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Vera Cruz | 15 | 17.6 | 6.7 | 45.2% | 29.0% | 70.0% | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 5.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.7 | 74.9 | 8.9% | 2.2 | 29.1 | 9.6% | 4.9 | 60.9 | 10.2% | 0.6 | 8.6 | 8.8% | 2.1 | 23.7 | 11.2% | 0.5 | 10.9 | 5.8% | 0.7 | 16.5 | 5.3% | 1.4 | 22.4 | 6.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 10.0 | 5.0% | 3.3 | 27.7 | 11.9% | 3.9 | 37.7 | 10.3% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 20.0% | 0.6 | 9.0 | 6.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.2 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 7.6 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 11.8 |
Season: 2021 (Brazil-LBF)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/8/2021 | Vera Cruz | Catanduva | 87-67 | 23 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 3/31/2021 | Vera Cruz | Blumenau | 70-76 | 33 | 5 | 1-6 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 4/6/2021 | Vera Cruz | LSB RJ | 76-64 | 22 | 11 | 4-6 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| 4/18/2021 | Vera Cruz | Santo Andre | 73-68 | 34 | 19 | 6-9 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| 4/23/2021 | Vera Cruz | Sampaio | 79-71 | 29 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 4/29/2021 | Vera Cruz | Ituano | 66-68 | 24 | 16 | 5-10 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 |
| 5/4/2021 | Vera Cruz | Sesi/Arara. | 75-67 | 28 | 15 | 7-14 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 5/16/2021 | Vera Cruz | Ituano | 78-80 | 15 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 5/22/2021 | Vera Cruz | LSB RJ | 79-63 | 13 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 6/28/2021 | Vera Cruz | Sesi/Arara. | 55-69 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 6/30/2021 | Vera Cruz | Blumenau | 71-77 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 7/6/2021 | Vera Cruz | Catanduva | 89-70 | 20 | 7 | 2-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 7/11/2021 | Vera Cruz | Sampaio | 78-81 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 7/17/2021 | Vera Cruz | LSB RJ | 69-80 | 5 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 8/1/2021 | Vera Cruz | Ituano | 78-92 | 6 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Corinthians | BRA-11 | 16 | 255 | 15.9 | 94 | 5.9 | 44-66 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 15 | 0.9 | 53 | 3.3 | 68 | 4.3 | 9 | 0.6 | 47 | 2.9 | 12 | 0.8 | 5 | 0.3 | 25 | 1.6 | 88 | 5.5 |
| 11-12 | Corinthians | SACC-11 | 5 | 61 | 12.2 | 26 | 5.2 | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-17 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 7 | 1.4 | 10 | 2.0 | 17 | 3.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 16 | 3.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 20 | 4.0 |
| 11-12 | Corinthians | BRA-11 | 11 | 105 | 9.5 | 32 | 2.9 | 14-21 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 0.5 | 23 | 2.1 | 29 | 2.6 | 3 | 0.3 | 26 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.5 | 14 | 1.3 | 21 | 1.9 |
| 2013 | Corinthians | BRA-11 | 6 | 24 | 4.0 | 11 | 1.8 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.2 | 7 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 6 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.7 |
| 2014 | Sao Jose | BRA-11 | 18 | 237 | 13.2 | 95 | 5.3 | 30-59 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 9-22 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 8-15 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 17 | 0.9 | 49 | 2.7 | 66 | 3.7 | 9 | 0.5 | 44 | 2.4 | 5 | 0.3 | 14 | 0.8 | 32 | 1.8 | 64 | 3.6 |
| 14-15 | Sao Jose | BRA-11 | 22 | 355 | 16.1 | 149 | 6.8 | 40-79 | 50.6% | 50.6% | 18-46 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 15-19 | 78.9% | 78.9% | 14 | 0.6 | 61 | 2.8 | 75 | 3.4 | 7 | 0.3 | 55 | 2.5 | 9 | 0.4 | 14 | 0.6 | 27 | 1.2 | 101 | 4.6 |
| 15-16 | UNINASSAU | BRA-11 | 17 | 115 | 6.8 | 48 | 2.8 | 12-31 | 38.7% | 38.7% | 6-15 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 9 | 0.5 | 14 | 0.8 | 23 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 24 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.5 | 23 | 1.4 |
| 16-17 | Blumenau | BRA-11 | 19 | 316 | 16.6 | 87 | 4.6 | 31-63 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 7-23 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 18 | 0.9 | 66 | 3.5 | 84 | 4.4 | 11 | 0.6 | 48 | 2.5 | 3 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.4 | 26 | 1.4 | 89 | 4.7 |
| 17-18 | Vera Cruz | BRA-11 | 25 | 430 | 17.2 | 120 | 4.8 | 45-97 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 5-12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 15-20 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 25 | 1.0 | 87 | 3.5 | 112 | 4.5 | 22 | 0.9 | 60 | 2.4 | 10 | 0.4 | 11 | 0.4 | 23 | 0.9 | 152 | 6.1 |
| 2019 | UNINASSAU | BRA-11 | 20 | 352 | 17.6 | 144 | 7.2 | 38-70 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 21-67 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 14 | 0.7 | 72 | 3.6 | 86 | 4.3 | 21 | 1.1 | 48 | 2.4 | 10 | 0.5 | 25 | 1.3 | 23 | 1.2 | 149 | 7.5 |
| 2020 | Ituano | BRA-11 | 1 | 14 | 14.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 2020 | Ituano | BRA-12 | 9 | 88 | 9.8 | 22 | 2.4 | 6-19 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5 | 0.6 | 23 | 2.6 | 28 | 3.1 | 5 | 0.6 | 16 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 6 | 0.7 | 21 | 2.3 |
| 2021 | Vera Cruz | BRA-11 | 15 | 264 | 17.6 | 100 | 6.7 | 33-73 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 9-31 | 29.0% | 29.0% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 8 | 0.5 | 50 | 3.3 | 58 | 3.9 | 21 | 1.4 | 34 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.6 | 22 | 1.5 | 78 | 5.2 |
| AVERAGE BRAZILIAN LBF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 170 | 14.5 | 5.2 | 50.8% | 34.7% | 69.0% | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 4.6 |
| AVERAGE BRAZILIAN PAULISTA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 9.8 | 2.4 | 31.6% | 42.9% | 50.0% | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
| AVERAGE SOUTH AMERICAN CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 12.2 | 5.2 | 70.0% | 0.0% | 70.6% | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 4.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08 | TAU18-11 | 5 | 55 | 11.0 | 16 | 3.2 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 7 | 1.4 | 15 | 3.0 | 22 | 4.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 16 | 3.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 09 | WCU19-11 | 8 | 168 | 21.0 | 54 | 6.8 | 19-46 | 41.3% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 18 | 2.3 | 28 | 3.5 | 46 | 5.8 | 5 | 0.6 | 18 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.6 | 5 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | SACH-11 | 5 | 95 | 19.0 | 31 | 6.2 | 13-23 | 56.5% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 11 | 2.2 | 22 | 4.4 | 33 | 6.6 | 4 | 0.8 | 14 | 2.8 | 3 | 0.6 | 5 | 1.0 | 12 | 2.4 | 33 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | FIBA Am.-11 | 4 | 25 | 6.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 10 | 2.5 | 13 | 3.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 8 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.8 | |
| 14 | SACH-11 | 4 | 39 | 9.8 | 14 | 3.5 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 6 | 1.5 | 9 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 12 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 6 | 1.5 | |
| 15 | PANG-11 | 4 | 35 | 8.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 9 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | -6 | -1.5 | |
| AVERAGE South American Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 14.9 | 5.0 | 54.5% | 25.0% | 60.0% | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 4.3 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup U19 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 21.0 | 6.8 | 41.3% | 44.4% | 57.1% | 2.3 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA Americas U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 11.0 | 3.2 | 46.2% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE Panamerican Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -1.5 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA AmeriCup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 6.3 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Fabiana Caetano born?
Fabiana Caetano was born in Americana (BRA).
When was Fabiana Caetano born?
Fabiana Caetano was born on Jan.18, 1991.
How tall is Fabiana Caetano?
Fabiana Caetano is 194cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Fabiana Caetano weigh when playing?
Fabiana Caetano weighed 89kg / 195.8lbs when playing.
Is Fabiana Caetano in the Hall of Fame?
Fabiana Caetano is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Fabiana Caetano play?
Power Forward / Center.
Who is agent of Fabiana Caetano?
Fabiana Caetano's agent is Fabio Jardine.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Fabiana Caetano baloncesto estadísticas
German: Fabiana Caetano basketball statistiken
Italian: Fabiana Caetano pallacanestro statistiche
French: Fabiana Caetano basketball statistiques
Polish: Fabiana Caetano koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Fabiana Caetano basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Fabiana Caetano баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Fabiana Caetano バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Fabiana Caetano 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Fabiana Caetano 농구 통계
Turkish : Fabiana Caetano basketbol İstatistik




Corinthians
Sao Jose
UNINASSAU
Blumenau
Ituano