#22Estefani Fajardo


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Estefani Fajardo Basketball Player Photos


Estefani Fajardo Statistics
Season: 2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| El Talar | 1 | 23 | 12 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| El Talar | 1 | 23.0 | 12.0 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.0 | 71.0 | 16.9% | 2.0 | 15.0 | 13.3% | 6.0 | 45.0 | 13.3% | 2.0 | 9.0 | 22.2% | 5.0 | 35.0 | 14.3% | 2.0 | 14.0 | 14.3% | 2.0 | 30.0 | 6.7% | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 27.0 | 3.7% | 2.0 | 26.0 | 7.7% | 3.0 | 53.0 | 5.7% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 20.9 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.4 |
Season: 2026 (South American Championships)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Venezuela | 4 | 89 | 17 | 6-10 | 1-8 | 2-4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Venezuela | 4 | 22.3 | 4.3 | 60.0% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.3 | 58.8 | 7.3% | 1.5 | 27.8 | 10.8% | 2.5 | 75.8 | 6.6% | 0.3 | 13.0 | 4.6% | 2.0 | 50.0 | 8.0% | 0.5 | 23.0 | 4.3% | 1.0 | 34.5 | 5.8% | 0.5 | 13.3 | 3.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 9.9 | 10.1% | 2.0 | 29.4 | 6.8% | 3.0 | 39.3 | 7.6% | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 8.1 | 6.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.6 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3.6 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| El Talar | 39 | 1033 | 414 | 129-284 | 27-98 | 75-143 | 113 | 178 | 291 | 28 | 79 | 7 | 44 | 62 | 447 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| El Talar | 39 | 26.5 | 10.6 | 45.4% | 27.6% | 52.4% | 2.9 | 4.6 | 7.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 11.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.6 | 70.9 | 15.0% | 3.3 | 17.1 | 19.3% | 7.3 | 39.2 | 18.6% | 0.7 | 7.7 | 9.1% | 2.5 | 26.4 | 9.5% | 1.9 | 13.5 | 14.1% | 3.7 | 22.5 | 16.4% | 0.7 | 12.3 | 5.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.9 | 12.0 | 24.2% | 4.6 | 30.8 | 14.9% | 7.5 | 42.8 | 17.5% | 0.2 | 2.0 | 10.0% | 1.1 | 8.6 | 12.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 6.9 | 11.3 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 17.3 |
Season: 2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/10/2026 | El Talar | Ferro | 71-70 | 23 | 12 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Season: 2026 (South American Championships)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8/4/2026 | 62-51 | 23 | 10 | 3-5 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
| 8/6/2026 | 71-57 | 21 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 8/8/2026 | 68-64 | 19 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 8/9/2026 | 44-53 | 26 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Season: 2025-2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2025 | El Talar | Berazategui | 59-65 | 26 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| 10/10/2025 | El Talar | Obras | 69-60 | 25 | 17 | 7-10 | 0-3 | 3-5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| 10/12/2025 | El Talar | Ferro | 81-78 | 24 | 7 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| 10/17/2025 | El Talar | Independiente | 97-56 | 17 | 10 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 3-4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 10/19/2025 | El Talar | Rocamora | 74-43 | 7 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/28/2025 | El Talar | El Bigua | 65-53 | 16 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 10/29/2025 | El Talar | Independiente | 78-67 | 27 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 11/4/2025 | El Talar | Rocamora | 72-62 | 18 | 17 | 6-12 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
| 11/6/2025 | El Talar | El Bigua | 76-48 | 20 | 8 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| 11/9/2025 | El Talar | Union Florida | 75-72 | 17 | 7 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/14/2025 | El Talar | Obras | 70-63 | 25 | 12 | 4-9 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 11/18/2025 | El Talar | Lanus | 63-55 | 28 | 8 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 11/21/2025 | El Talar | Berazategui | 83-61 | 27 | 14 | 2-3 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 11/25/2025 | El Talar | Union Florida | 74-63 | 28 | 22 | 9-14 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 27 |
| 12/12/2025 | El Talar | Ferro | 54-67 | 38 | 14 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| 12/14/2025 | El Talar | Obras | 75-82 | 45 | 22 | 6-13 | 3-9 | 1-1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 12/15/2025 | El Talar | Berazategui | 78-61 | 24 | 14 | 5-11 | 0-1 | 4-7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
| 1/13/2026 | El Talar | Rocamora | 73-68 | 22 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 0-6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3 |
| 1/17/2026 | El Talar | Obras | 56-72 | 31 | 15 | 7-10 | 0-4 | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
| 1/20/2026 | El Talar | Bigua | 73-60 | 21 | 4 | 1-5 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 1/23/2026 | El Talar | Berazategui | 55-65 | 31 | 9 | 2-8 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 1/26/2026 | El Talar | Independiente | 68-78 | 38 | 19 | 7-12 | 1-2 | 2-10 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| 1/29/2026 | El Talar | Union Florida | 61-59 | 28 | 5 | 2-10 | 0-4 | 1-8 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 |
| 2/3/2026 | El Talar | Lanus | 78-48 | 23 | 12 | 4-8 | 0-1 | 4-6 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 |
| 2/10/2026 | El Talar | Lanus | 65-54 | 23 | 11 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 |
| 2/14/2026 | El Talar | Independiente | 58-63 | 34 | 15 | 5-12 | 0-2 | 5-8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 2/15/2026 | El Talar | Bigua | 80-79 | 29 | 8 | 2-6 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2/22/2026 | El Talar | Ferro | 73-77 | 26 | 7 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2/24/2026 | El Talar | Ferro | 69-67 | 23 | 11 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 3/1/2026 | El Talar | Berazategui | 67-65 | 35 | 12 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 6-8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 3/22/2026 | El Talar | Union Florida | 90-85 | 43 | 27 | 8-14 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 31 |
| 3/25/2026 | El Talar | Rocamora | 78-63 | 21 | 7 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 2-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 3/31/2026 | El Talar | Obras | 75-77 | 31 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 4/5/2026 | El Talar | Independiente | 74-50 | 23 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 4/11/2026 | El Talar | Independiente | 78-55 | 24 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 4/19/2026 | El Talar | Hindu | 67-53 | 30 | 5 | 2-7 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 4/25/2026 | El Talar | Hindu | 56-52 | 21 | 8 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 5/2/2026 | El Talar | Obras | 55-71 | 28 | 12 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 5/8/2026 | El Talar | Obras | 74-80 | 36 | 9 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Estefani Fajardo born?
Estefani Fajardo was born on Oct.6, 1999.
How tall is Estefani Fajardo?
Estefani Fajardo is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Estefani Fajardo in the Hall of Fame?
Estefani Fajardo is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Estefani Fajardo play?
Power Forward.
Who is agent of Estefani Fajardo?
Estefani Fajardo's agent is Mariano Pastore, No.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Estefani Fajardo baloncesto estadísticas
German: Estefani Fajardo basketball statistiken
Italian: Estefani Fajardo pallacanestro statistiche
French: Estefani Fajardo basketball statistiques
Polish: Estefani Fajardo koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Estefani Fajardo basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Estefani Fajardo баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Estefani Fajardo バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Estefani Fajardo 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Estefani Fajardo 농구 통계
Turkish : Estefani Fajardo basketbol İstatistik




Berazategui
Obras
Rocamora
Union Florida
Lanus