#47Chuca Ferreira



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Chuca Ferreira Basketball Player Photos




Chuca Ferreira Statistics
Season: 2021 (Brazil-LBF)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ituano | 6 | 52 | 14 | 7-16 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ituano | 6 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 43.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.3 | 75.7 | 3.0% | 1.2 | 65.3 | 6.1% | 2.7 | 140.5 | 6.4% | 0.0 | 27.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 79.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 38.2 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 55.3 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 18.2 | 1.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.8 | 9.7 | 8.2% | 0.8 | 29.0 | 2.8% | 1.7 | 38.7 | 4.4% | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 8.3 | 8.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.7 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 7.7 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 10.7 |
Season: 2021 (Brazil-LBF)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/13/2021 | Ituano | Santo Andre | 91-90 | 14 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/21/2021 | Ituano | LSB RJ | 77-82 | 9 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 4/29/2021 | Ituano | Vera Cruz | 68-66 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
| 5/20/2021 | Ituano | Catanduva | 84-72 | 7 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 7/22/2021 | Ituano | Catanduva | 91-57 | 12 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| 8/22/2021 | Ituano | Blumenau | 85-79 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Ourinhos | SACC-11 | 5 | 111 | 22.2 | 58 | 11.6 | 18-30 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 7-15 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 13 | 2.6 | 14 | 2.8 | 9 | 1.8 | 6 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Ourinhos | BRA-11 | 22 | 674 | 30.6 | 257 | 11.7 | 104-224 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 7-32 | 21.9% | 21.9% | 28-35 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 36 | 1.6 | 86 | 3.9 | 122 | 5.5 | 57 | 2.6 | 31 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 46 | 2.1 | 59 | 2.7 | 242 | 11.0 |
| 11-12 | Ourinhos | SACC-11 | 6 | 184 | 30.7 | 91 | 15.2 | 37-76 | 48.7% | 48.7% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 14-16 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 12 | 2.0 | 13 | 2.2 | 25 | 4.2 | 12 | 2.0 | 8 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 74 | 12.3 |
| 11-12 | Ourinhos | BRA-11 | 22 | 766 | 34.8 | 317 | 14.4 | 133-264 | 50.4% | 50.4% | 7-25 | 28.0% | 28.0% | 30-38 | 78.9% | 78.9% | 56 | 2.5 | 93 | 4.2 | 149 | 6.8 | 88 | 4.0 | 31 | 1.4 | 6 | 0.3 | 35 | 1.6 | 47 | 2.1 | 360 | 16.4 |
| 2013 | Maranhao | BRA-11 | 9 | 300 | 33.3 | 85 | 9.4 | 23-60 | 38.3% | 38.3% | 7-11 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 18-19 | 94.7% | 94.7% | 10 | 1.1 | 28 | 3.1 | 38 | 4.2 | 25 | 2.8 | 8 | 0.9 | 2 | 0.2 | 8 | 0.9 | 30 | 3.3 | 78 | 8.7 |
| 2014 | Ourinhos | BRA-11 | 16 | 459 | 28.7 | 175 | 10.9 | 60-174 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 46-51 | 90.2% | 90.2% | 28 | 1.8 | 48 | 3.0 | 76 | 4.8 | 33 | 2.1 | 16 | 1.0 | 3 | 0.2 | 26 | 1.6 | 36 | 2.3 | 135 | 8.4 |
| 14-15 | Corinthians | BRA-11 | 24 | 337 | 14.0 | 111 | 4.6 | 44-91 | 48.4% | 48.4% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 20 | 0.8 | 35 | 1.5 | 55 | 2.3 | 27 | 1.1 | 14 | 0.6 | 4 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.4 | 24 | 1.0 | 111 | 4.6 |
| 2015 | Corinthians | LSA-11 | 7 | 138 | 19.7 | 31 | 4.4 | 13-32 | 40.6% | 40.6% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 9 | 1.3 | 21 | 3.0 | 30 | 4.3 | 14 | 2.0 | 6 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.6 | 43 | 6.1 |
| 15-16 | Corinthians | BRA-11 | 3 | 61 | 20.3 | 23 | 7.7 | 11-19 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 9 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 15 | 5.0 |
| 16-17 | Corinthians | BRA-11 | 10 | 60 | 6.0 | 18 | 1.8 | 9-19 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 9 | 0.9 | 11 | 1.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 17 | 1.7 |
| 2019 | Ituano | BRA-11 | 8 | 201 | 25.1 | 64 | 8.0 | 28-55 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8-9 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 13 | 1.6 | 25 | 3.1 | 38 | 4.8 | 9 | 1.1 | 6 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.6 | 13 | 1.6 | 74 | 9.3 |
| 2020 | Ituano | BRA-12 | 6 | 53 | 8.8 | 16 | 2.7 | 6-17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 5 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.7 | 9 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.2 |
| 2021 | Ituano | BRA-11 | 6 | 52 | 8.7 | 14 | 2.3 | 7-16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0.8 | 5 | 0.8 | 10 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 14 | 2.3 |
| AVERAGE BRAZILIAN LBF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 120 | 24.3 | 8.9 | 45.4% | 28.6% | 84.5% | 1.5 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 8.7 |
| AVERAGE SOUTH AMERICAN CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 26.8 | 13.5 | 51.9% | 40.0% | 83.3% | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 6.7 |
| AVERAGE LIGA SUDAMERICANA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 19.7 | 4.4 | 40.6% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 6.1 |
| AVERAGE BRAZILIAN PAULISTA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 8.8 | 2.7 | 35.3% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08 | OL-11 | 4 | 61 | 15.3 | 17 | 4.3 | 3-15 | 20.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 5 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 10 | 2.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | FIBA Am.-11 | 6 | 147 | 24.5 | 56 | 9.3 | 24-45 | 53.3% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 5-11 | 45.5% | 8 | 1.3 | 7 | 1.2 | 15 | 2.5 | 13 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 2.0 | 14 | 2.3 | 45 | 7.5 | |
| 12 | OL-11 | 5 | 101 | 20.2 | 23 | 4.6 | 11-25 | 44.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3 | 0.6 | 13 | 2.6 | 16 | 3.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 6 | 1.2 | 18 | 3.6 | |
| 13 | FIBA Am.-11 | 5 | 46 | 9.2 | 16 | 3.2 | 7-12 | 58.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2 | 0.4 | 6 | 1.2 | 8 | 1.6 | 6 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.4 | 22 | 4.4 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA AmeriCup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 11 | 17.5 | 6.5 | 54.4% | 10.0% | 53.8% | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 6.1 | |
| AVERAGE Olympic Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 20.2 | 4.6 | 44.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 3.6 | |
| AVERAGE Olympic Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 15.3 | 4.3 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Chuca Ferreira born?
Chuca Ferreira was born on Mar.21, 1979.
How tall is Chuca Ferreira?
Chuca Ferreira is 181cm / 5'11'' tall.
How much did Chuca Ferreira weigh when playing?
Chuca Ferreira weighed 70kg / 154lbs when playing.
Is Chuca Ferreira in the Hall of Fame?
Chuca Ferreira is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Chuca Ferreira play?
Small Forward.
Who is agent of Chuca Ferreira?
Chuca Ferreira's agent is Natalia Garcia.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Chuca Ferreira baloncesto estadísticas
German: Chuca Ferreira basketball statistiken
Italian: Chuca Ferreira pallacanestro statistiche
French: Chuca Ferreira basketball statistiques
Polish: Chuca Ferreira koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Chuca Ferreira basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Chuca Ferreira баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Chuca Ferreira バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Chuca Ferreira 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Chuca Ferreira 농구 통계
Turkish : Chuca Ferreira basketbol İstatistik




Corinthians