#7Bernice Mosby



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Bernice Mosby Basketball Player Photos







Bernice Mosby Statistics
Season: 2024 (Mexico-LNBPF)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Adelitas | 29 | 714 | 360 | 129-250 | 16-32 | 54-70 | 75 | 136 | 211 | 34 | 53 | 16 | 26 | 46 | 395 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Adelitas | 29 | 24.6 | 12.4 | 51.6% | 50.0% | 77.1% | 2.6 | 4.7 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 13.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.4 | 82.9 | 15.0% | 4.4 | 18.9 | 23.3% | 8.6 | 40.6 | 21.2% | 0.6 | 10.1 | 5.9% | 1.1 | 26.8 | 4.1% | 1.9 | 14.8 | 12.8% | 2.4 | 19.0 | 12.6% | 1.2 | 18.2 | 6.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.6 | 10.7 | 24.3% | 4.7 | 26.3 | 17.9% | 7.3 | 37.0 | 19.7% | 0.6 | 2.3 | 26.1% | 0.9 | 7.8 | 11.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 20.2 | 7.2 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 7.6 | 11.8 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 22.1 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-LF Challenge)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sant Josep | 9 | 319 | 175 | 59-129 | 8-16 | 33-40 | 20 | 69 | 89 | 17 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 185 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sant Josep | 9 | 35.4 | 19.4 | 45.7% | 50.0% | 82.5% | 2.2 | 7.7 | 9.9 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 3.4 | 20.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 19.4 | 68.7 | 28.2% | 6.6 | 18.7 | 35.3% | 14.3 | 42.7 | 33.5% | 0.9 | 6.3 | 14.3% | 1.8 | 18.7 | 9.6% | 3.7 | 12.3 | 30.1% | 4.4 | 17.8 | 24.7% | 1.9 | 12.7 | 15.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.2 | 9.3 | 23.7% | 7.7 | 28.6 | 26.9% | 9.9 | 37.9 | 26.1% | 0.6 | 2.3 | 26.1% | 0.3 | 7.0 | 4.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 22.0 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 8.7 | 11.2 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 3.9 | 23.2 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Israel-Division A)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| E.Holon | 2 | 76 | 42 | 18-33 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 42 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| E.Holon | 2 | 38.0 | 21.0 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 85.7% | 1.5 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 21.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 21.0 | 58.0 | 36.2% | 9.0 | 19.5 | 46.2% | 16.5 | 41.0 | 40.2% | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 21.5 | 2.3% | 3.0 | 5.5 | 54.5% | 3.5 | 8.5 | 41.2% | 2.5 | 13.5 | 18.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.5 | 5.0 | 30.0% | 6.0 | 23.5 | 25.5% | 7.5 | 28.5 | 26.3% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 10.5 | 19.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 22.1 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 22.1 |
Season: 2024 (Mexico-LNBPF)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 5/4/2024 | Adelitas | Abejas | 83-61 | 20 | 15 | 4-9 | 1-1 | 4-6 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
| 5/5/2024 | Adelitas | Abejas | 92-83 | 29 | 18 | 9-14 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25 |
| 5/9/2024 | Adelitas | Santas | 85-70 | 27 | 12 | 6-13 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 5/10/2024 | Adelitas | Santas | 81-67 | 23 | 13 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 5/23/2024 | Adelitas | Correcaminos | 106-81 | 8 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 5/24/2024 | Adelitas | Correcaminos | 90-73 | 30 | 21 | 4-9 | 3-5 | 4-4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 29 |
| 5/31/2024 | Adelitas | Freseras | 69-73 | 30 | 9 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| 6/1/2024 | Adelitas | Freseras | 89-80 | 29 | 19 | 7-13 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| 6/6/2024 | Adelitas | Fuerza Regia | 88-76 | 25 | 9 | 3-10 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 6/7/2024 | Adelitas | Fuerza Regia | 68-69 | 33 | 17 | 7-13 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 6/13/2024 | Adelitas | Halcones | 93-79 | 34 | 25 | 9-13 | 2-2 | 1-4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25 |
| 6/14/2024 | Adelitas | Halcones | 76-70 | 21 | 12 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 8-8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 6/20/2024 | Adelitas | Rojas | 89-72 | 25 | 8 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 6/21/2024 | Adelitas | Rojas | 86-69 | 19 | 10 | 3-6 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 6/28/2024 | Adelitas | Panteras | 96-71 | 26 | 12 | 5-10 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 6/29/2024 | Adelitas | Panteras | 103-98 | 28 | 26 | 8-9 | 2-4 | 4-4 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 32 |
| 7/4/2024 | Adelitas | Freseras | 84-61 | 26 | 11 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 7/5/2024 | Adelitas | Freseras | 77-70 | 28 | 14 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
| 7/8/2024 | Adelitas | Freseras | 75-77 | 22 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 7/9/2024 | Adelitas | Freseras | 92-69 | 20 | 10 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 7/15/2024 | Adelitas | Santas | 88-65 | 25 | 12 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| 7/16/2024 | Adelitas | Santas | 80-67 | 27 | 11 | 4-11 | 0-3 | 3-7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 7/19/2024 | Adelitas | Santas | 81-56 | 20 | 11 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 7/26/2024 | Adelitas | Fuerza Regia | 81-66 | 25 | 9 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 7/27/2024 | Adelitas | Fuerza Regia | 73-67 | 25 | 16 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
| 7/30/2024 | Adelitas | Fuerza Regia | 73-78 | 27 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 7/31/2024 | Adelitas | Fuerza Regia | 76-78 | 22 | 10 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 8/2/2024 | Adelitas | Fuerza Regia | 66-82 | 20 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 8/5/2024 | Adelitas | Fuerza Regia | 64-67 | 20 | 11 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-LF Challenge)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/2/2024 | AzulMarino | Ardoi | 67-77 | 36 | 23 | 9-16 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 22 |
| 3/10/2024 | AzulMarino | Zamarat | 58-60 | 32 | 12 | 3-15 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| 3/16/2024 | AzulMarino | Leganes | 72-74 | 39 | 24 | 6-14 | 2-2 | 6-7 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23 |
| 3/24/2024 | AzulMarino | Al-Qazeres | 91-89 | 41 | 16 | 3-9 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
| 3/31/2024 | AzulMarino | Lima-Horta | 64-45 | 26 | 22 | 9-16 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24 |
| 4/7/2024 | AzulMarino | Adareva | 58-64 | 33 | 17 | 6-15 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
| 4/13/2024 | AzulMarino | Real Canoe | 71-53 | 36 | 21 | 9-14 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24 |
| 4/21/2024 | AzulMarino | Zamarat | 69-73 | 35 | 19 | 7-14 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 |
| 4/27/2024 | AzulMarino | Zamarat | 68-71 | 41 | 21 | 7-16 | 1-3 | 4-6 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Israel-Division A)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 2009 | Washington M. | WNBA | 24 | 158 | 6.6 | 46 | 1.9 | 17-47 | 36.2% | 36.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-14 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 15 | 0.6 | 22 | 0.9 | 37 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 29 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | San Giovanni | ITA-11 | 21 | 508 | 24.2 | 175 | 8.3 | 64-154 | 41.6% | 41.6% | 6-16 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 29-44 | 65.9% | 65.9% | 42 | 2.0 | 74 | 3.5 | 116 | 5.5 | 5 | 0.2 | 52 | 2.5 | 10 | 0.5 | 67 | 3.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Lider Pruszkow | POL-11 | 18 | 525 | 29.2 | 246 | 13.7 | 83-177 | 46.9% | 46.9% | 8-26 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 56-66 | 84.8% | 84.8% | 36 | 2.0 | 80 | 4.4 | 116 | 6.4 | 22 | 1.2 | 22 | 1.2 | 6 | 0.3 | 23 | 1.3 | 40 | 2.2 | 229 | 12.7 |
| 11-12 | Zamora | ESP-11 | 25 | 786 | 31.4 | 434 | 17.4 | 163-334 | 48.8% | 48.8% | 12-38 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 72-103 | 69.9% | 69.9% | 71 | 2.8 | 126 | 5.0 | 197 | 7.9 | 29 | 1.2 | 55 | 2.2 | 15 | 0.6 | 21 | 0.8 | 75 | 3.0 | 422 | 16.9 |
| 12-13 | Conquero | ESP-11 | 15 | 486 | 32.4 | 289 | 19.3 | 114-218 | 52.3% | 52.3% | 7-18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 40-53 | 75.5% | 75.5% | 30 | 2.0 | 82 | 5.5 | 112 | 7.5 | 15 | 1.0 | 36 | 2.4 | 10 | 0.7 | 27 | 1.8 | 47 | 3.1 | 302 | 20.1 |
| 13-14 | Conquero | ESP-11 | 5 | 145 | 29.0 | 66 | 13.2 | 28-62 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 11 | 2.2 | 28 | 5.6 | 39 | 7.8 | 5 | 1.0 | 12 | 2.4 | 5 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 17 | 3.4 | 57 | 11.4 |
| 13-14 | E.Holon | ISR-11 | 18 | 642 | 35.7 | 263 | 14.6 | 82-199 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 10-37 | 27.0% | 27.0% | 69-90 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 67 | 3.7 | 107 | 5.9 | 174 | 9.7 | 45 | 2.5 | 44 | 2.4 | 11 | 0.6 | 21 | 1.2 | 67 | 3.7 | 307 | 17.1 |
| 13-14 | Q.Lombos | POR-11 | 5 | 130 | 26.0 | 67 | 13.4 | 25-53 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 19 | 3.8 | 16 | 3.2 | 35 | 7.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 12 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 66 | 13.2 |
| 14-15 | Gernika | ESP-11 | 26 | 818 | 31.5 | 499 | 19.2 | 173-342 | 50.6% | 50.6% | 26-52 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 75-93 | 80.6% | 80.6% | 59 | 2.3 | 158 | 6.1 | 217 | 8.3 | 57 | 2.2 | 49 | 1.9 | 16 | 0.6 | 33 | 1.3 | 78 | 3.0 | 577 | 22.2 |
| 15-16 | Bucheon | KOR-11 | 33 | 782 | 23.7 | 425 | 12.9 | 166-332 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5-21 | 23.8% | 23.8% | 78-110 | 70.9% | 70.9% | 74 | 2.2 | 135 | 4.1 | 209 | 6.3 | 51 | 1.5 | 66 | 2.0 | 27 | 0.8 | 34 | 1.0 | 87 | 2.6 | 379 | 11.5 |
| 2016 | Atenienses | PUR-11 | 9 | 179 | 19.9 | 84 | 9.3 | 32-78 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 1-12 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 17-21 | 81.0% | 81.0% | 13 | 1.4 | 23 | 2.6 | 36 | 4.0 | 7 | 0.8 | 16 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 1.7 | 35 | 3.9 |
| 16-17 | Bydgoszcz | POL-11 | 22 | 545 | 24.8 | 253 | 11.5 | 89-196 | 45.4% | 45.4% | 11-25 | 44.0% | 44.0% | 42-57 | 73.7% | 73.7% | 30 | 1.4 | 68 | 3.1 | 98 | 4.5 | 21 | 1.0 | 59 | 2.7 | 9 | 0.4 | 21 | 1.0 | 41 | 1.9 | 213 | 9.7 |
| 17-18 | Besiktas | Eurocup-11 | 6 | 163 | 27.2 | 62 | 10.3 | 29-53 | 54.7% | 54.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 6 | 1.0 | 34 | 5.7 | 40 | 6.7 | 12 | 2.0 | 15 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.3 | 14 | 2.3 | 68 | 11.3 |
| 17-18 | Besiktas | TUR-11 | 27 | 733 | 27.1 | 351 | 13.0 | 140-257 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 7-23 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 50-66 | 75.8% | 75.8% | 65 | 2.4 | 142 | 5.3 | 207 | 7.7 | 44 | 1.6 | 69 | 2.6 | 7 | 0.3 | 27 | 1.0 | 39 | 1.4 | 379 | 14.0 |
| 18-19 | Jiangsu | CHN-11 | 11 | 293 | 26.6 | 168 | 15.3 | 64-115 | 55.7% | 55.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 31-42 | 73.8% | 73.8% | 23 | 2.1 | 61 | 5.5 | 84 | 7.6 | 12 | 1.1 | 24 | 2.2 | 7 | 0.6 | 20 | 1.8 | 12 | 1.1 | 191 | 17.4 |
| 18-19 | Izmit | TUR-11 | 13 | 417 | 32.1 | 207 | 15.9 | 72-142 | 50.7% | 50.7% | 10-28 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 33-46 | 71.7% | 71.7% | 37 | 2.8 | 62 | 4.8 | 99 | 7.6 | 23 | 1.8 | 35 | 2.7 | 5 | 0.4 | 8 | 0.6 | 28 | 2.2 | 178 | 13.7 |
| 19-20 | Satu Mare | CEWL-11 | 5 | 171 | 34.2 | 128 | 25.6 | 49-94 | 52.1% | 52.1% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 21-30 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 14 | 2.8 | 22 | 4.4 | 36 | 7.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 17 | 3.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 9 | 1.8 | 14 | 2.8 | 117 | 23.4 |
| 19-20 | Satu Mare | ROM-11 | 16 | 526 | 32.9 | 305 | 19.1 | 106-193 | 54.9% | 54.9% | 8-27 | 29.6% | 29.6% | 69-87 | 79.3% | 79.3% | 42 | 2.6 | 93 | 5.8 | 135 | 8.4 | 38 | 2.4 | 34 | 2.1 | 7 | 0.4 | 21 | 1.3 | 57 | 3.6 | 369 | 23.1 |
| 20-21 | Prometey | Eurocup-11 | 3 | 108 | 36.0 | 56 | 18.7 | 22-44 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 4 | 1.3 | 14 | 4.7 | 18 | 6.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 9 | 3.0 | 6 | 2.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 41 | 13.7 |
| 20-21 | Prometey | EWBL-11 | 7 | 218 | 31.1 | 157 | 22.4 | 50-96 | 52.1% | 52.1% | 8-14 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 33-40 | 82.5% | 82.5% | 17 | 2.4 | 43 | 6.1 | 60 | 8.6 | 12 | 1.7 | 11 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.3 | 18 | 2.6 | 14 | 2.0 | 165 | 23.6 |
| 20-21 | Prometey | UKR-11 | 31 | 820 | 26.5 | 606 | 19.5 | 241-391 | 61.6% | 61.6% | 6-15 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 106-131 | 80.9% | 80.9% | 110 | 3.5 | 215 | 6.9 | 325 | 10.5 | 57 | 1.8 | 67 | 2.2 | 20 | 0.6 | 62 | 2.0 | 52 | 1.7 | 767 | 24.7 |
| 21-22 | M.Haifa | ISR-11 | 26 | 923 | 35.5 | 574 | 22.1 | 201-401 | 50.1% | 50.1% | 23-60 | 38.3% | 38.3% | 103-127 | 81.1% | 81.1% | 73 | 2.8 | 171 | 6.6 | 244 | 9.4 | 67 | 2.6 | 58 | 2.2 | 18 | 0.7 | 40 | 1.5 | 71 | 2.7 | 553 | 21.3 |
| 22-23 | E.Ramla | EUROL-11 | 2 | 68 | 34.0 | 27 | 13.5 | 10-18 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 5 | 2.5 | 10 | 5.0 | 15 | 7.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 30 | 15.0 |
| 22-23 | E.Ramla | Eurocup-11 | 6 | 173 | 28.8 | 83 | 13.8 | 32-64 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 13-14 | 92.9% | 92.9% | 13 | 2.2 | 43 | 7.2 | 56 | 9.3 | 14 | 2.3 | 7 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.0 | 8 | 1.3 | 105 | 17.5 |
| 22-23 | E.Ramla | ISR-11 | 7 | 246 | 35.1 | 120 | 17.1 | 46-84 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 0-8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28-34 | 82.4% | 82.4% | 23 | 3.3 | 46 | 6.6 | 69 | 9.9 | 15 | 2.1 | 22 | 3.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 15 | 2.1 | 120 | 17.1 |
| 23-24 | E.Holon | ISR-11 | 2 | 76 | 38.0 | 42 | 21.0 | 18-33 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 3 | 1.5 | 12 | 6.0 | 15 | 7.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 42 | 21.0 |
| 23-24 | AzulMarino | ESP-12 | 9 | 319 | 35.4 | 175 | 19.4 | 59-129 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 8-16 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33-40 | 82.5% | 82.5% | 20 | 2.2 | 69 | 7.7 | 89 | 9.9 | 17 | 1.9 | 27 | 3.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 3 | 0.3 | 31 | 3.4 | 185 | 20.6 |
| 2024 | Adelitas | MEX-12 | 29 | 714 | 24.6 | 360 | 12.4 | 129-250 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 16-32 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 54-70 | 77.1% | 77.1% | 75 | 2.6 | 136 | 4.7 | 211 | 7.3 | 34 | 1.2 | 53 | 1.8 | 16 | 0.6 | 26 | 0.9 | 46 | 1.6 | 395 | 13.6 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF ENDESA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 71 | 31.5 | 18.1 | 50.0% | 40.4% | 74.9% | 2.4 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 19.1 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 53 | 35.6 | 18.8 | 48.4% | 31.1% | 79.8% | 3.1 | 6.3 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 19.3 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBLK STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 40 | 26.8 | 12.5 | 46.1% | 37.3% | 79.7% | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 11.1 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH KBSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 40 | 28.8 | 14.0 | 53.1% | 33.3% | 74.1% | 2.6 | 5.1 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 13.9 |
| AVERAGE SOUTH KOREAN WKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 33 | 23.7 | 12.9 | 50.0% | 23.8% | 70.9% | 2.2 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 11.5 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 31 | 26.5 | 19.5 | 61.6% | 40.0% | 80.9% | 3.5 | 6.9 | 10.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 24.7 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBPF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 24.6 | 12.4 | 51.6% | 50.0% | 77.1% | 2.6 | 4.7 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 13.6 |
| AVERAGE WNBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 36.2% | 0.0% | 85.7% | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 24.2 | 8.3 | 41.6% | 37.5% | 65.9% | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN LIGA NATIONALA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 32.9 | 19.1 | 54.9% | 29.6% | 79.3% | 2.6 | 5.8 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 23.1 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 29.6 | 13.4 | 51.6% | 25.0% | 76.9% | 1.5 | 6.1 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 14.3 |
| AVERAGE CHINESE WCBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 26.6 | 15.3 | 55.7% | 60.0% | 73.8% | 2.1 | 5.5 | 7.6 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 17.4 |
| AVERAGE PUERTO RICAN BSNF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 19.9 | 9.3 | 41.0% | 8.3% | 81.0% | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.9 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF CHALLENGE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 35.4 | 19.4 | 45.7% | 50.0% | 82.5% | 2.2 | 7.7 | 9.9 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 3.4 | 20.6 |
| AVERAGE EWBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 31.1 | 22.4 | 52.1% | 57.1% | 82.5% | 2.4 | 6.1 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 23.6 |
| AVERAGE CEWL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 34.2 | 25.6 | 52.1% | 33.3% | 70.0% | 2.8 | 4.4 | 7.2 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 23.4 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE LIGA FEMININA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 26.0 | 13.4 | 47.2% | 30.0% | 80.0% | 3.8 | 3.2 | 7.0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 13.2 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 34.0 | 13.5 | 55.6% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 2.5 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 15.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Bernice Mosby born?
Bernice Mosby was born in Avon Park, FL.
When was Bernice Mosby born?
Bernice Mosby was born on Feb.14, 1984.
How tall is Bernice Mosby?
Bernice Mosby is 186cm / 6'1'' tall.
How much did Bernice Mosby weigh when playing?
Bernice Mosby weighed 76kg / 167.2lbs when playing.
Is Bernice Mosby in the Hall of Fame?
Bernice Mosby is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Bernice Mosby drafted?
Bernice Mosby was drafted on 2007: Washington Mystics (WNBA,1rd(6)).
What position did Bernice Mosby play?
Small Forward.
What college did Bernice Mosby attend?
Bernice Mosby attended Baylor in 2007.
What highschool did Bernice Mosby attend?
Bernice Mosby attended Hernando (FL) '2002.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Bernice Mosby baloncesto estadísticas
German: Bernice Mosby basketball statistiken
Italian: Bernice Mosby pallacanestro statistiche
French: Bernice Mosby basketball statistiques
Polish: Bernice Mosby koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Bernice Mosby basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Bernice Mosby баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Bernice Mosby バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Bernice Mosby 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Bernice Mosby 농구 통계
Turkish : Bernice Mosby basketbol İstatistik




Washington M.
San Giovanni
Zamora
E.Holon
Q.Lombos
Gernika
Bucheon
Atenienses
Bydgoszcz
Besiktas
Jiangsu
Izmit
Satu Mare
Prometey
M.Haifa
E.Ramla
AzulMarino