#16Aylen Valdez


- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Aylen Valdez Basketball Player Photos

Aylen Valdez Statistics
Season: 2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| San Jose | 1 | 26 | 10 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| San Jose | 1 | 26.0 | 10.0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 17.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.0 | 63.0 | 15.9% | 0.0 | 16.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 33.0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 7.0 | 28.6% | 5.0 | 38.0 | 13.2% | 4.0 | 10.0 | 40.0% | 4.0 | 12.0 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 11.0 | 0.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 16.0 | 6.3% | 6.0 | 24.0 | 25.0% | 7.0 | 40.0 | 17.5% | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 15.0 | 20.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.4 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 9.2 | 10.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 26.2 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Hindu | 44 | 1611 | 380 | 31-85 | 91-261 | 45-78 | 53 | 369 | 422 | 94 | 100 | 25 | 84 | 77 | 651 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Hindu | 44 | 36.6 | 8.6 | 36.5% | 34.9% | 57.7% | 1.2 | 8.4 | 9.6 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 14.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.6 | 60.1 | 14.3% | 0.7 | 14.5 | 4.8% | 1.9 | 37.5 | 5.1% | 2.1 | 6.9 | 30.4% | 5.9 | 23.8 | 24.8% | 1.0 | 10.5 | 9.5% | 1.8 | 16.8 | 10.7% | 2.1 | 10.1 | 20.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.2 | 9.0 | 13.3% | 8.4 | 30.5 | 27.5% | 9.6 | 39.5 | 24.3% | 0.6 | 2.7 | 22.2% | 1.9 | 9.7 | 19.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 9.2 | 10.5 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 16.2 |
Season: 2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/10/2026 | San Jose | Espanola | 63-24 | 26 | 10 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/5/2025 | Hindu | Quimsa | 60-39 | 39 | 8 | 2-5 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
| 10/10/2025 | Hindu | Riachuelo | 59-46 | 38 | 13 | 2-6 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
| 10/11/2025 | Hindu | San Jose | 60-54 | 38 | 12 | 3-3 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
| 10/14/2025 | Hindu | Gorriones | 61-37 | 28 | 9 | 0-1 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 10/16/2025 | Hindu | Bochas | 66-26 | 17 | 16 | 2-2 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 27 |
| 10/23/2025 | Hindu | Chanares | 60-54 | 40 | 15 | 1-3 | 4-10 | 1-4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27 |
| 10/25/2025 | Hindu | Instituto | 43-49 | 38 | 8 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| 10/30/2025 | Hindu | Chanares | 54-79 | 32 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 10/31/2025 | Hindu | Avellaneda | 70-56 | 40 | 25 | 1-1 | 7-12 | 2-2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 38 |
| 11/3/2025 | Hindu | San Jose | 61-70 | 36 | 15 | 1-5 | 3-7 | 4-5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| 11/8/2025 | Hindu | Quimsa | 45-44 | 40 | 6 | 0-3 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 11/12/2025 | Hindu | Gorriones | 53-57 | 37 | 15 | 0-3 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 11/13/2025 | Hindu | Bochas | 78-49 | 31 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| 11/17/2025 | Hindu | Riachuelo | 65-38 | 30 | 10 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 1-1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 11/21/2025 | Hindu | Instituto | 56-58 | 45 | 12 | 1-1 | 3-12 | 1-1 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| 12/5/2025 | Hindu | Gorriones | 56-25 | 32 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 |
| 12/6/2025 | Hindu | Riachuelo | 59-55 | 40 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 12/7/2025 | Hindu | Instituto | 46-70 | 27 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| 12/12/2025 | Hindu | Chanares | 66-59 | 40 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 7-7 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
| 12/13/2025 | Hindu | Quimsa | 61-42 | 40 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| 12/14/2025 | Hindu | Instituto | 56-58 | 40 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 17 |
| 12/20/2025 | Hindu | Obras | 59-56 | 40 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| 12/21/2025 | Hindu | Ferro | 52-89 | 34 | 12 | 0-1 | 3-8 | 3-4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 1/10/2026 | Hindu | Bochas | 62-46 | 31 | 8 | 0-2 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| 1/15/2026 | Hindu | Avellaneda | 63-45 | 36 | 9 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 1/21/2026 | Hindu | San Jose | 70-68 | 37 | 6 | 2-2 | 0-5 | 2-3 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
| 1/22/2026 | Hindu | Riachuelo | 64-57 | 38 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
| 1/25/2026 | Hindu | Gorriones | 49-64 | 38 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| 1/29/2026 | Hindu | Avellaneda | 64-49 | 38 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-6 | 2-4 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| 1/30/2026 | Hindu | Chanares | 57-77 | 33 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| 2/2/2026 | Hindu | Quimsa | 50-56 | 38 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| 2/5/2026 | Hindu | Instituto | 71-66 | 40 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2/8/2026 | Hindu | Bochas | 65-40 | 38 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 20 |
| 2/12/2026 | Hindu | Instituto | 69-48 | 37 | 18 | 2-4 | 4-8 | 2-3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23 |
| 2/17/2026 | Hindu | Chanares | 65-79 | 29 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 2/22/2026 | Hindu | Quimsa | 71-61 | 40 | 19 | 2-4 | 5-8 | 0-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 24 |
| 2/26/2026 | Hindu | San Jose | 65-50 | 40 | 10 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 1-1 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| 3/4/2026 | Hindu | Gorriones | 68-55 | 37 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 3/21/2026 | Hindu | Riachuelo | 69-58 | 39 | 12 | 0-2 | 3-7 | 3-5 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
| 4/4/2026 | Hindu | San Jose | 66-80 | 38 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
| 4/11/2026 | Hindu | San Jose | 55-45 | 40 | 12 | 0-4 | 3-7 | 3-4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14 |
| 4/12/2026 | Hindu | San Jose | 50-47 | 45 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 4/19/2026 | Hindu | El Talar | 53-67 | 40 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 4/25/2026 | Hindu | El Talar | 52-56 | 37 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Aylen Valdez born?
Aylen Valdez was born on 1997.
How tall is Aylen Valdez?
Aylen Valdez is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Aylen Valdez in the Hall of Fame?
Aylen Valdez is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Aylen Valdez play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Aylen Valdez baloncesto estadísticas
German: Aylen Valdez basketball statistiken
Italian: Aylen Valdez pallacanestro statistiche
French: Aylen Valdez basketball statistiques
Polish: Aylen Valdez koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Aylen Valdez basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Aylen Valdez баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Aylen Valdez バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Aylen Valdez 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Aylen Valdez 농구 통계
Turkish : Aylen Valdez basketbol İstatistik




Espanola
Quimsa
Instituto
Obras