#8Amanda Conceicao

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Amanda Conceicao Statistics
Season: 2025 (Brazil-Paulista)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Pro-Esport S. | 6 | 125 | 21 | 5-25 | 3-8 | 2-2 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | -1 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Pro-Esport S. | 6 | 20.8 | 3.5 | 20.0% | 37.5% | 100.0% | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -0.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.5 | 50.2 | 7.0% | 0.8 | 11.8 | 6.8% | 4.2 | 36.5 | 11.5% | 0.5 | 5.7 | 8.8% | 1.3 | 21.3 | 6.1% | 0.3 | 9.5 | 3.2% | 0.3 | 13.5 | 2.2% | 0.7 | 11.7 | 6.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.3 | 10.3 | 12.6% | 0.8 | 22.7 | 3.5% | 2.2 | 33.0 | 6.7% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.0% | 0.2 | 8.3 | 2.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 6.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 3.5 | -0.3 |
Season: 2025 (Brazil-Paulista)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/10/2025 | Pro-Esport S. | Ourinhos | 41-50 | 16 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 10/16/2025 | Pro-Esport S. | Catanduva | 70-54 | 20 | 5 | 1-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/21/2025 | Pro-Esport S. | Sao Jose | 51-74 | 24 | 0 | 0-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 |
| 10/26/2025 | Pro-Esport S. | Taubate | 47-55 | 14 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 10/31/2025 | Pro-Esport S. | Corinthians | 45-69 | 30 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 11/5/2025 | Pro-Esport S. | Corinthians | 47-69 | 21 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 2021 | Ituano | BRA-12 | 1 | 6 | 6.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 2023 | Soracaba | BRA-12 | 10 | 233 | 23.3 | 22 | 2.2 | 9-36 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 6 | 0.6 | 41 | 4.1 | 47 | 4.7 | 7 | 0.7 | 13 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.2 | 8 | 0.8 | 33 | 3.3 | 5 | 0.5 |
| 2025 | Pro-Esport S. | BRA-12 | 6 | 125 | 20.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 2025 | Pro-Esport S. | BRA-12 | 6 | 125 | 20.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 2025 | Pro-Esport S. | BRA-12 | 6 | 125 | 20.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 2025 | Pro-Esport S. | BRA-12 | 6 | 125 | 20.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 2025 | Pro-Esport S. | BRA-12 | 6 | 125 | 20.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 2025 | Pro-Esport S. | BRA-12 | 6 | 125 | 20.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 2025 | Pro-Esport S. | BRA-12 | 6 | 125 | 20.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 2025 | Pro-Esport S. | BRA-12 | 6 | 125 | 20.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 2025 | Pro-Esport S. | BRA-12 | 6 | 125 | 20.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 2025 | Pro-Esport S. | BRA-12 | 6 | 125 | 20.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 2025 | Pro-Esport S. | BRA-12 | 6 | 125 | 20.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 2025 | Pro-Esport S. | BRA-12 | 6 | 125 | 20.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 2025 | Pro-Esport S. | BRA-12 | 6 | 125 | 20.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 2025 | Pro-Esport S. | BRA-12 | 6 | 125 | 20.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 2025 | Pro-Esport S. | BRA-12 | 6 | 125 | 20.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| AVERAGE BRAZILIAN PAULISTA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 101 | 20.9 | 3.4 | 20.6% | 36.5% | 86.1% | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.0 | -0.1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Amanda Conceicao born?
Amanda Conceicao was born on Jan.13, 2002.
Is Amanda Conceicao in the Hall of Fame?
Amanda Conceicao is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Amanda Conceicao baloncesto estadísticas
German: Amanda Conceicao basketball statistiken
Italian: Amanda Conceicao pallacanestro statistiche
French: Amanda Conceicao basketball statistiques
Polish: Amanda Conceicao koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Amanda Conceicao basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Amanda Conceicao баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Amanda Conceicao バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Amanda Conceicao 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Amanda Conceicao 농구 통계
Turkish : Amanda Conceicao basketbol İstatistik




Pro-Esport S.
Catanduva
Sao Jose
Corinthians
Ituano