#14Alexia Lagunas



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Alexia Lagunas Basketball Player Photos






Alexia Lagunas Statistics
Season: 2026 (Centrobasket)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Mexico | 5 | 123 | 35 | 10-22 | 4-11 | 3-6 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 27 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Mexico | 5 | 24.6 | 7.0 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 50.0% | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 5.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.0 | 73.3 | 9.5% | 2.0 | 37.6 | 10.6% | 4.4 | 84.6 | 10.4% | 0.8 | 15.6 | 10.3% | 2.2 | 46.8 | 9.4% | 0.6 | 24.6 | 4.9% | 1.2 | 35.8 | 6.7% | 1.4 | 16.8 | 8.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.8 | 10.9 | 7.3% | 2.6 | 25.5 | 10.2% | 3.4 | 36.4 | 9.3% | 0.4 | 3.3 | 12.1% | 0.4 | 8.2 | 4.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.4 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 8.8 |
Season: 2026 (Olympic Games)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Mexico | 5 | 110 | 19 | 6-11 | 2-6 | 1-4 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 35 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Mexico | 5 | 22.0 | 3.8 | 54.5% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 7.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.8 | 68.0 | 5.6% | 1.2 | 32.6 | 7.4% | 2.2 | 74.8 | 5.9% | 0.4 | 16.2 | 4.9% | 1.2 | 52.8 | 4.5% | 0.2 | 22.2 | 1.8% | 0.8 | 32.4 | 4.9% | 3.8 | 16.3 | 23.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 9.3 | 10.8% | 3.0 | 27.1 | 11.1% | 4.0 | 36.4 | 11.0% | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 8.3 | 4.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 6.9 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 6.9 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 12.7 |
Season: 2026 (Centrobasket)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7/12/2026 | 103-66 | 26 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
| 7/13/2026 | 75-64 | 18 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | ||
| 7/15/2026 | 81-67 | 26 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 7/18/2026 | 65-62 | 29 | 11 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 7/19/2026 | 68-82 | 24 | 10 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
Season: 2026 (Olympic Games)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8/17/2026 | 61-58 | 30 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
| 8/19/2026 | 79-65 | 19 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||
| 8/20/2026 | 64-70 | 23 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 8/22/2026 | 83-64 | 16 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
| 8/23/2026 | 53-83 | 22 | 6 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | Rojas | MEX-12 | 21 | 478 | 22.8 | 90 | 4.3 | 19-62 | 30.6% | 30.6% | 15-42 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 24 | 1.1 | 40 | 1.9 | 64 | 3.0 | 37 | 1.8 | 34 | 1.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 17 | 0.8 | 13 | 0.6 | 92 | 4.4 |
| 2024 | Cinnamon | MEX-11 | 6 | 232 | 38.7 | 89 | 14.8 | 22-46 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 11-38 | 28.9% | 28.9% | 12-19 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 14 | 2.3 | 26 | 4.3 | 40 | 6.7 | 27 | 4.5 | 9 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 17 | 2.8 | 8 | 1.3 | 119 | 19.8 |
| 2024 | Rojas | MEX-12 | 19 | 319 | 16.8 | 61 | 3.2 | 17-41 | 41.5% | 41.5% | 8-35 | 22.9% | 22.9% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 13 | 0.7 | 30 | 1.6 | 43 | 2.3 | 20 | 1.1 | 20 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.4 | 14 | 0.7 | 48 | 2.5 |
| 2024 | Pioneras | WBLA-11 | 3 | 66 | 22.0 | 10 | 3.3 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 1.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 8 | 2.7 | 9 | 3.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 12 | 4.0 |
| 2025 | Libelulas | MEX-11 | 14 | 427 | 30.5 | 154 | 11.0 | 33-71 | 46.5% | 46.5% | 25-74 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 13-18 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 18 | 1.3 | 63 | 4.5 | 81 | 5.8 | 45 | 3.2 | 28 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.2 | 32 | 2.3 | 16 | 1.1 | 199 | 14.2 |
| 2025 | Libelulas | MEX-11 | 10 | 296 | 29.6 | 153 | 15.3 | 32-66 | 48.5% | 48.5% | 23-52 | 44.2% | 44.2% | 20-25 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 15 | 1.5 | 32 | 3.2 | 47 | 4.7 | 38 | 3.8 | 19 | 1.9 | 4 | 0.4 | 16 | 1.6 | 16 | 1.6 | 178 | 17.8 |
| 2025 | El Calor | MEX-12 | 4 | 124 | 31.0 | 39 | 9.8 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 11-20 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 11 | 2.8 | 14 | 3.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 9 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 50 | 12.5 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBPF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 44 | 20.9 | 4.3 | 34.9% | 35.1% | 85.7% | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 4.3 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LMBPF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 31.8 | 13.2 | 47.5% | 36.0% | 72.6% | 1.6 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 16.5 |
| AVERAGE WOMEN BASKETBALL LEAGUE AMERICAS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 22.0 | 3.3 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 4.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | CU17-11 | 4 | 54 | 13.5 | 17 | 4.3 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 7 | 1.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 11 | 2.8 | 7 | 1.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 9 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 23 | 5.8 | |
| 16 | TAU18-11 | 5 | 80 | 16.0 | 29 | 5.8 | 8-22 | 36.4% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 10-12 | 83.3% | 4 | 0.8 | 6 | 1.2 | 10 | 2.0 | 11 | 2.2 | 7 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 8 | 1.6 | 7 | 1.4 | 24 | 4.8 | |
| 17 | WCU19-11 | 7 | 188 | 26.9 | 89 | 12.7 | 16-42 | 38.1% | 12-34 | 35.3% | 21-26 | 80.8% | 12 | 1.7 | 25 | 3.6 | 37 | 5.3 | 9 | 1.3 | 16 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.7 | 12 | 1.7 | 13 | 1.9 | 70 | 10.0 | |
| 19 | UNG-11 | 5 | 5 | 1.0 | 21 | 4.2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 5 | 1.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 15 | 3.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 24 | 4.8 | |
| 24 | WC-11 | 2 | 27 | 13.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | |
| 24 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 135 | 27.0 | 32 | 6.4 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 8-14 | 57.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 5 | 1.0 | 20 | 4.0 | 25 | 5.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 7 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.4 | 47 | 9.4 | |
| 25 | COCAB-11 | 4 | 119 | 29.8 | 55 | 13.8 | 16-26 | 61.5% | 4-14 | 28.6% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 7 | 1.8 | 10 | 2.5 | 17 | 4.3 | 16 | 4.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 12 | 3.0 | 6 | 1.5 | 68 | 17.0 | |
| 26 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 123 | 24.6 | 35 | 7.0 | 10-22 | 45.5% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 4 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.6 | 17 | 3.4 | 7 | 1.4 | 8 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 6 | 1.2 | 27 | 5.4 | |
| 26 | OL-13 | 5 | 110 | 22.0 | 19 | 3.8 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 5 | 1.0 | 15 | 3.0 | 20 | 4.0 | 19 | 3.8 | 11 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 35 | 7.0 | |
| AVERAGE Centrobasket STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 10 | 25.8 | 6.7 | 41.2% | 48.0% | 50.0% | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 7.4 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup U19 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 26.9 | 12.7 | 38.1% | 35.3% | 80.8% | 1.7 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 10.0 | |
| AVERAGE World University Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 28.6% | 18.2% | 83.3% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | |
| AVERAGE Olympic Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 22.0 | 3.8 | 54.5% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 7.0 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA Americas U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 16.0 | 5.8 | 36.4% | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 4.8 | |
| AVERAGE Centrobasket U17 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 13.5 | 4.3 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 5.8 | |
| AVERAGE COCABA Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 29.8 | 13.8 | 61.5% | 28.6% | 78.6% | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 17.0 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 2 | 13.5 | 3.5 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Alexia Lagunas born?
Alexia Lagunas was born on Apr.24, 1998.
How tall is Alexia Lagunas?
Alexia Lagunas is 172cm / 5'8'' tall.
Is Alexia Lagunas in the Hall of Fame?
Alexia Lagunas is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Alexia Lagunas play?
Shooting Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Alexia Lagunas baloncesto estadísticas
German: Alexia Lagunas basketball statistiken
Italian: Alexia Lagunas pallacanestro statistiche
French: Alexia Lagunas basketball statistiques
Polish: Alexia Lagunas koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Alexia Lagunas basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Alexia Lagunas баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Alexia Lagunas バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Alexia Lagunas 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Alexia Lagunas 농구 통계
Turkish : Alexia Lagunas basketbol İstatistik




Rojas