Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Argentina Internationally
Authors:


 
Francisco Ciccone

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Argentinian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

SOL DE MAYO DE VIEDMA  basketball team

(Argentina-TFB)        
Juniors  
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Starting Five
Jeronimo Peralta Jeronimo
Peralta
(190-SF-26)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Facundo Ramadori (194-20)
Giorgio Pazzarelli Giorgio
Pazzarelli
(195-F-20)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Anibal Buzzo (196-27)
Lucas Bianco #12 Lucas
Bianco
(198-F-38)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Lucas Barreto (200-23)
Agustin Giarraffa Agustin
Giarraffa
(188-G-24)  
    
Juan Pastor #10 Juan
Pastor
(183-G-19)  
    
Team Colors:
Blue
White
Address

City: Viedma
TFB Standings
North - Entre Rios
 1. Capuchinos 3-1 
 2. C.Entrerriano 2-0 
 3. Penarol 2-1 
 4. Olimpia P. 2-2 
 5. Gualeguay 1-1 
 6. San Jose 1-1 
 7. Atletico Tala 1-2 
 8. Ferrocarril C. 1-2 
 9. Regatas U. 0-3 
North - Nea
 1. Santa Sylvina 3-1 
 2. Saladas 2-1 
 3. Sol de America 2-1 
 4. Sarmiento F. 2-2 
 5. San Martin CC 1-1 
 6. Saenz Pena 1-2 
 7. AMAD de Goya 1-3 
North - Noa
 1. N.Avellaneda SE 3-0 
 2. San Martin LR 2-0 
 3. El Tribuno 2-1 
 4. Belgrano T. 1-1 
 5. Talleres TV 1-1 
 6. Alberdi 1-2 
 7. Barrio Jardin 1-2 
 8. Hindu BBC 1-2 
 9. N.Avellaneda Tc 0-3 
North - Santa Fe
 1. Santa Paula 3-0 
 2. Union Sunch. 3-0 
 3. Canadense 1-1 
 4. Atalaya Rosario 1-2 
 5. Suardi 1-2 
 6. Atletico Tostado 0-2 
 7. Las Parejas 0-2 
South - Buenos Aires
 1. Atletico Pilar 3-0 
 2. Zarate Basket 3-1 
 3. Escobar 2-1 
 4. Argentino PRG 1-2 
 5. Gimnasia P. 1-2 
 6. Presidente D. 1-2 
 7. U.Mar del Plata 0-3 
South - Cuyo
 1. Bell Ville 3-0 
 2. 9 de Julio 3-1 
 3. Ferro GP 2-0 
 4. GEPU 2-2 
 5. M.Junin 2-2 
 6. All Boys SR 1-2 
 7. Independ.Oliva 1-2 
 8. Pico FC GP 0-2 
 9. Jahal SJ 0-3 
South - Metropolitana
 1. Lanus 4-0 
 2. Ramos 4-0 
 3. Jose Hernandez 3-1 
 4. River Plate 2-1 
 5. Los Indios 2-2 
 6. P.Echague 2-2 
 7. Union Vecinal 2-2 
 8. Avellaneda 1-2 
 9. Caza y Pesca 1-3 
 10. Estudiantil 1-3 
 11. H.San Justo 1-3 
 12. Estudiantes LP 0-4 
South - Patagonia
 1. Villa Mitre BB 4-0 
 2. Ferrocarril P. 4-1 
 3. Independ.N. 2-1 
 4. Pacifico Neuquen 2-2 
 5. Sol de Mayo 1-1 
 6. Perfora 1-2 
 7. Cinco Saltos 1-3 
 8. Alem Progres. 0-2 
 9. Cipoletti 0-3 
Loading...
Site Map:
Latinbasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2019 Sports I.T. Solutions Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.