Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:   Facebook   Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Become A Member
Men Women
Argentina Internationally
Authors:


 
Francisco Ciccone

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Argentinian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

MUNICIPALIDAD DE JUNIN  basketball team

(Argentina-TFB)   
Add Website
Add Twitter
Website URL:
Email:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
Email:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Juniors  
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Starting Five
Emiliano Carpinetti #6 Emiliano
Carpinetti
(184-G-29)  
    
Rodrigo Funes #11 Rodrigo
Funes
(195-SF-24)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Nicolas Seoane (192-32)
Pedro Amoros #8 Pedro
Amoros
(196-F-24)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Matias Nunez (198-24)
Gaston Guevara #14 Gaston
Guevara
(180-PG-24)  
    
Pedro Perez #4 Pedro
Perez
(180-PG-29)  
    
Team Colors:
Green
White
Address

City: Mendoza
TFB Standings
North - Entre Rios
 1 C.Entrerriano 10-2 
 2 Penarol 9-5 
 3 San Jose 8-6 
 4 Gualeguay 7-7 
 5 Regatas U. 7-7 
 6 Atletico Tala 6-7 
 7 Olimpia P. 5-7 
 8 Capuchinos 5-10 
 9 Ferrocarril C. 4-10 
North - Nea
 1 Saladas 10-3 
 2 San Martin CC 10-5 
 3 Saenz Pena 7-7 
 4 Santa Sylvina 7-7 
 5 Sarmiento F. 5-9 
 6 Sol de America 5-9 
 7 AMAD de Goya 4-9 
North - Noa
 1 Talleres TV 11-2 
 2 N.Avellaneda SE 11-3 
 3 El Tribuno 10-4 
 4 Belgrano T. 8-6 
 5 San Martin LR 8-6 
 6 N.Avellaneda Tc 6-9 
 7 Hindu BBC 5-9 
 8 Alberdi 3-11 
 9 Barrio Jardin 1-13 
North - Santa Fe
 1 Atalaya Rosario 11-3 
 2 Santa Paula 8-6 
 3 Union Sunch. 8-6 
 4 Las Parejas 6-7 
 5 Canadense 6-8 
 6 Suardi 6-8 
 7 Atletico Tostado 3-10 
South - Buenos Aires
 1 Atletico Pilar 10-3 
 2 Presidente D. 10-4 
 3 Gimnasia P. 8-6 
 4 Escobar 6-8 
 5 Zarate Basket 6-8 
 6 U.Mar del Plata 5-9 
 7 Argentino PRG 4-11 
South - Cuyo
 1 Bell Ville 12-3 
 2 Independ.Oliva 10-3 
 3 9 de Julio 10-4 
 4 GEPU 7-7 
 5 Ferro GP 6-6 
 6 All Boys SR 6-8 
 7 M.Junin 5-10 
 8 Pico FC GP 4-9 
 9 Jahal SJ 2-12 
South - Metropolitana
 1 Lanus 13-1 
 2 Ramos 13-1 
 3 River Plate 10-4 
 4 Los Indios 9-5 
 5 Avellaneda 8-6 
 6 Jose Hernandez 8-6 
 7 P.Echague 8-6 
 8 Union Vecinal 4-10 
 9 Caza y Pesca 2-12 
 10 Estudiantes LP 2-12 
 11 Estudiantil 2-12 
 12 H.San Justo 2-12 
South - Patagonia
 1 Villa Mitre BB 14-2 
 2 Ferrocarril P. 10-5 
 3 Perfora 10-5 
 4 Pacifico Neuquen 7-6 
 5 Cipoletti 7-7 
 6 Independ.N. 6-7 
 7 Sol de Mayo 4-8 
 8 Alem Progres. 2-11 
 9 Cinco Saltos 2-11 
Site Map:
Latinbasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2019 Sports I.T. Solutions Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.