Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:   Facebook   Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Become A Member
Men Women
Argentina Internationally
Authors:


 
Francisco Ciccone

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Argentinian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

CLUB ATLETICO CAZA Y PESCA  basketball team

(Argentina-TFB)    
Add Twitter
Twitter URL:
Email:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Juniors  
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Starting Five
Reserve
Emiliano Bolgieri #6 Emiliano
Bolgieri
(190-G-33)  
7.7p 3.5r 1.3a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Matias Copparoni (182-20, 0.0p)
Alan Steck (195-21, 1.7p 1.2r)
Juan Reggi #10 Juan
Reggi
(191-G/F-30)  
10.7p 5.4r 2.2a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Santiago Cirio (192-20, 1.3p 2.0r)
Marcos Villareal #15 Marcos
Villareal
(192-G/F-22)  
4.9p 4.5r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Facundo Mendez (205-33, 2.4p 3.1r)
Damian Perez #13 Damian
Perez
(188-G-22)  
6.2p 1.7r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Federico Bello (180-24, 1.8p)
Juan Bello #5 Juan
Bello
(182-PG-28)  
20.3p 3.0r 3.4a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Franco Olmedo (177-21, 0.0p)
Alan Koleff (184-21, 3.8p 2.1r)
Team Colors:
Blue
Green
Address

City: Buenos Aires
TFB Standings
North - Entre Rios
 1 C.Entrerriano 10-2 
 2 Penarol 9-5 
 3 San Jose 8-6 
 4 Gualeguay 7-7 
 5 Regatas U. 7-7 
 6 Atletico Tala 6-7 
 7 Olimpia P. 5-7 
 8 Capuchinos 5-10 
 9 Ferrocarril C. 4-10 
North - Nea
 1 Saladas 10-3 
 2 San Martin CC 10-5 
 3 Saenz Pena 7-7 
 4 Santa Sylvina 7-7 
 5 Sarmiento F. 5-9 
 6 Sol de America 5-9 
 7 AMAD de Goya 4-9 
North - Noa
 1 Talleres TV 11-2 
 2 N.Avellaneda SE 11-3 
 3 El Tribuno 10-4 
 4 Belgrano T. 8-6 
 5 San Martin LR 8-6 
 6 N.Avellaneda Tc 6-9 
 7 Hindu BBC 5-9 
 8 Alberdi 3-11 
 9 Barrio Jardin 1-13 
North - Santa Fe
 1 Atalaya Rosario 11-3 
 2 Santa Paula 8-6 
 3 Union Sunch. 8-6 
 4 Las Parejas 6-7 
 5 Canadense 6-8 
 6 Suardi 6-8 
 7 Atletico Tostado 3-10 
South - Buenos Aires
 1 Atletico Pilar 10-3 
 2 Presidente D. 10-4 
 3 Gimnasia P. 8-6 
 4 Escobar 6-8 
 5 Zarate Basket 6-8 
 6 U.Mar del Plata 5-9 
 7 Argentino PRG 4-11 
South - Cuyo
 1 Bell Ville 12-3 
 2 Independ.Oliva 10-3 
 3 9 de Julio 10-4 
 4 GEPU 7-7 
 5 Ferro GP 6-6 
 6 All Boys SR 6-8 
 7 M.Junin 5-10 
 8 Pico FC GP 4-9 
 9 Jahal SJ 2-12 
South - Metropolitana
 1 Lanus 13-1 
 2 Ramos 13-1 
 3 River Plate 10-4 
 4 Los Indios 9-5 
 5 Avellaneda 8-6 
 6 Jose Hernandez 8-6 
 7 P.Echague 8-6 
 8 Union Vecinal 4-10 
 9 Caza y Pesca 2-12 
 10 Estudiantes LP 2-12 
 11 Estudiantil 2-12 
 12 H.San Justo 2-12 
South - Patagonia
 1 Villa Mitre BB 14-2 
 2 Ferrocarril P. 10-5 
 3 Perfora 10-5 
 4 Pacifico Neuquen 7-6 
 5 Cipoletti 7-7 
 6 Independ.N. 6-7 
 7 Sol de Mayo 4-8 
 8 Alem Progres. 2-11 
 9 Cinco Saltos 2-11 
Site Map:
Latinbasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2019 Sports I.T. Solutions Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.