#1Zecaree Veiga



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Zecaree Veiga Basketball Player Photos


Zecaree Veiga Statistics
Season: 2024 (TBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rhode Island K. | 5 | 138 | 45 | 13-36 | 1-14 | 16-22 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rhode Island K. | 5 | 27.6 | 9.0 | 36.1% | 7.1% | 72.7% | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.0 | 90.4 | 10.0% | 2.6 | 39.0 | 9.3% | 7.2 | 85.0 | 11.9% | 0.2 | 7.8 | 3.6% | 2.8 | 27.0 | 14.5% | 3.2 | 25.2 | 17.8% | 4.4 | 36.8 | 16.7% | 1.0 | 12.3 | 8.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 14.3 | 7.0% | 1.8 | 23.7 | 7.6% | 2.8 | 38.0 | 7.4% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 30.8% | 0.2 | 7.6 | 2.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.0 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 3.8 |
Season: 2023-2024 (BSL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rhode Island K. | 2 | 71 | 53 | 13-25 | 6-16 | 9-11 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 39 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rhode Island K. | 2 | 35.5 | 26.5 | 52.0% | 37.5% | 81.8% | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 19.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 26.5 | 110.0 | 24.1% | 6.5 | 32.0 | 20.3% | 12.5 | 61.0 | 20.5% | 3.0 | 9.5 | 31.6% | 8.0 | 31.5 | 25.4% | 4.5 | 17.5 | 25.7% | 5.5 | 28.0 | 19.6% | 2.5 | 19.0 | 13.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.0 | 15.0 | 13.3% | 4.0 | 28.5 | 14.0% | 6.0 | 43.5 | 13.8% | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 9.0 | 16.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 29.9 | 7.3 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 22.0 |
Season: 2024 (TBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/1/2024 | Rhode Island K. | Connecticut C. | 102-105 | 32 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/10/2024 | Rhode Island K. | Albany P. | 89-128 | 25 | 14 | 5-10 | 0-3 | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 3/22/2024 | Rhode Island K. | Jamestown J. | 115-134 | 25 | 8 | 1-8 | 0-5 | 6-9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 3/23/2024 | Rhode Island K. | Jamestown J. | 107-127 | 26 | 15 | 5-8 | 1-3 | 2-5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 4/6/2024 | Rhode Island K. | Albany P. | 74-109 | 30 | 8 | 2-10 | 0-3 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Season: 2023-2024 (BSL)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Bristol CC | JUCO | 29 | 459 | 15.8 | 526 | 18.1 | 152-270 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 46-103 | 44.7% | 44.7% | 84-117 | 71.8% | 71.8% | 73 | 2.5 | 105 | 3.6 | 178 | 6.1 | 44 | 1.5 | 53 | 1.8 | 16 | 0.6 | 41 | 1.4 | 66 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | RWU | NCAA2 | 9 | 262 | 29.1 | 92 | 10.2 | 25-49 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 10-32 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 12-26 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 12 | 1.3 | 23 | 2.6 | 35 | 3.9 | 12 | 1.3 | 23 | 2.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 1.0 | 19 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 20-21 | RWU | NCAA2 | 15 | 156 | 10.4 | 75 | 5.0 | 25-43 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 6-21 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 8 | 0.5 | 17 | 1.1 | 25 | 1.7 | 5 | 0.3 | 27 | 1.8 | 4 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 21-22 | Daemen | NCAA2 | 24 | 190 | 7.9 | 75 | 3.1 | 18-35 | 51.4% | 51.4% | 7-20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 18-20 | 90.0% | 90.0% | 8 | 0.3 | 26 | 1.1 | 34 | 1.4 | 15 | 0.6 | 23 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | Condores | COL-1 | 16 | 456 | 28.5 | 253 | 15.8 | 68-130 | 52.3% | 52.3% | 20-75 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 57-64 | 89.1% | 89.1% | 17 | 1.1 | 51 | 3.2 | 68 | 4.3 | 18 | 1.1 | 34 | 2.1 | 7 | 0.4 | 13 | 0.8 | 35 | 2.2 | 214 | 13.4 |
| 23-24 | New England K. | BSL | 2 | 71 | 35.5 | 53 | 26.5 | 13-25 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 6-16 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 4 | 2.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 12 | 6.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 39 | 19.5 |
| 2024 | New England K. | TBL | 5 | 138 | 27.6 | 45 | 9.0 | 13-36 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 1-14 | 7.1% | 7.1% | 16-22 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 5 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.8 | 14 | 2.8 | 5 | 1.0 | 8 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.6 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 48 | 12.7 | 5.0 | 53.5% | 31.5% | 66.1% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE JUCO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 15.8 | 18.1 | 56.3% | 44.7% | 71.8% | 2.5 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE COLOMBIAN LPB CLAUSURA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 28.5 | 15.8 | 52.3% | 26.7% | 89.1% | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 13.4 |
| AVERAGE TBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 27.6 | 9.0 | 36.1% | 7.1% | 72.7% | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
| AVERAGE BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 35.5 | 26.5 | 52.0% | 37.5% | 81.8% | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 19.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Zecaree Veiga born?
Zecaree Veiga was born in Providence, RI.
When was Zecaree Veiga born?
Zecaree Veiga was born on Jul.21, 1998.
How tall is Zecaree Veiga?
Zecaree Veiga is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
How much did Zecaree Veiga weigh when playing?
Zecaree Veiga weighed 82kg / 180.4lbs when playing.
Is Zecaree Veiga in the Hall of Fame?
Zecaree Veiga is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Zecaree Veiga play?
Swingman.
What college did Zecaree Veiga attend?
Zecaree Veiga attended Daemen in 2022.
What highschool did Zecaree Veiga attend?
Zecaree Veiga attended East Providence '2017.
Who is agent of Zecaree Veiga?
Zecaree Veiga's agent is Wilson Pilarte.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Zecaree Veiga baloncesto estadísticas
German: Zecaree Veiga basketball statistiken
Italian: Zecaree Veiga pallacanestro statistiche
French: Zecaree Veiga basketball statistiques
Polish: Zecaree Veiga koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Zecaree Veiga basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Zecaree Veiga баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Zecaree Veiga バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Zecaree Veiga 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Zecaree Veiga 농구 통계
Turkish : Zecaree Veiga basketbol İstatistik




Bristol CC
RWU
Daemen
Condores