Zach Andrews



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Zach Andrews Basketball Player Photos



Zach Andrews Statistics
Season: 2018 (Thailand)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bangkok Tigers | 11 | 328 | 162 | 61-114 | 6-20 | 22-46 | 48 | 102 | 150 | 38 | 30 | 13 | 24 | 28 | 273 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bangkok Tigers | 11 | 29.8 | 14.7 | 53.5% | 30.0% | 47.8% | 4.4 | 9.3 | 13.6 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 24.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 14.7 | 80.1 | 18.4% | 5.5 | 22.5 | 24.4% | 10.4 | 44.5 | 23.4% | 0.5 | 9.0 | 5.6% | 1.8 | 30.1 | 6.0% | 2.0 | 8.0 | 25.0% | 4.2 | 13.6 | 30.9% | 3.5 | 21.2 | 16.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 4.4 | 13.3 | 33.1% | 9.3 | 26.9 | 34.6% | 13.6 | 40.2 | 33.8% | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.3% | 2.2 | 7.8 | 28.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 19.8 | 7.4 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 5.9 | 12.4 | 18.3 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 33.3 |
Season: 2017-2018 (NBA G League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| N.Arizona S. | 3 | 19 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| N.Arizona S. | 3 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | -0.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 0.7 | 80.1 | 0.9% | 0.3 | 82.7 | 1.3% | 0.3 | 163.0 | 0.7% | 0.0 | 33.0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 110.3 | 1.0% | 0.0 | 29.3 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 50.0 | 2.2% | 0.0 | 21.2 | 0.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.0 | 13.3 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 26.9 | 6.3% | 1.7 | 40.2 | 4.2% | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 7.8 | 3.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.6 | 10.6 | 0.0 | 10.6 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 4.2 | -2.1 |
Season: 2018 (Thailand)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 5/19/2018 | Bangkok Tigers | TGE | 80-88 | 22 | 7 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| 5/20/2018 | Bangkok Tigers | Mono Vampire | 82-100 | 18 | 6 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
| 5/26/2018 | Bangkok Tigers | PEA | 76-84 | 38 | 17 | 6-14 | 0-1 | 5-5 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 31 |
| 5/27/2018 | Bangkok Tigers | SWU | 88-78 | 38 | 29 | 10-12 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 43 |
| 6/2/2018 | Bangkok Tigers | Mekong United | 82-68 | 36 | 19 | 7-11 | 1-1 | 2-6 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36 |
| 6/9/2018 | Bangkok Tigers | Mekong United | 93-95 | 21 | 17 | 6-9 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 29 |
| 6/10/2018 | Bangkok Tigers | TGE | 63-62 | 40 | 17 | 6-14 | 0-3 | 5-9 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 31 |
| 6/16/2018 | Bangkok Tigers | PEA | 74-85 | 32 | 18 | 9-14 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 21 |
| 6/17/2018 | Bangkok Tigers | SWU | 79-80 | 31 | 11 | 3-7 | 1-1 | 2-6 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
| 6/23/2018 | Bangkok Tigers | Black Scorpions | 89-104 | 30 | 17 | 7-11 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 31 |
| 6/24/2018 | Bangkok Tigers | Hitech | 75-93 | 22 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Season: 2017-2018 (NBA G League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/4/2017 | N.Arizona S. | Agua Caliente C. | 120-126 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/11/2017 | N.Arizona S. | Iowa W. | 124-119 | 10 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/3/2018 | N.Arizona S. | Santa Cruz W. | 122-113 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Lobe Huesca | ESP-3 | 44 | 1099 | 25.0 | 516 | 11.7 | 210-325 | 64.6% | 64.6% | 2-12 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 90-171 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 110 | 2.5 | 222 | 5.0 | 332 | 7.5 | 34 | 0.8 | 139 | 3.2 | 51 | 1.2 | 61 | 1.4 | 17 | 0.4 | 177 | 4.0 |
| 10-11 | Niigata Albirex | JPN-2 | 42 | 1011 | 24.1 | 465 | 11.1 | 203-311 | 65.3% | 65.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59-132 | 44.7% | 44.7% | 160 | 3.8 | 295 | 7.0 | 455 | 10.8 | 32 | 0.8 | 130 | 3.1 | 33 | 0.8 | 63 | 1.5 | 90 | 2.1 | 644 | 15.3 |
| 11-12 | South Bay L. | G League | 51 | 1216 | 23.8 | 429 | 8.4 | 181-282 | 64.2% | 64.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 67-123 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 124 | 2.4 | 223 | 4.4 | 347 | 6.8 | 45 | 0.9 | 134 | 2.6 | 42 | 0.8 | 53 | 1.0 | 59 | 1.2 | 551 | 10.8 |
| 12-13 | Sutor MNT | ITA-1 | 2 | 28 | 14.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 12-13 | South Bay L. | G League | 32 | 706 | 22.1 | 223 | 7.0 | 91-163 | 55.8% | 55.8% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 29-66 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 74 | 2.3 | 113 | 3.5 | 187 | 5.8 | 26 | 0.8 | 91 | 2.8 | 18 | 0.6 | 30 | 0.9 | 26 | 0.8 | 242 | 7.6 |
| 13-14 | Osaka E. | JPN-2 | 55 | 1181 | 21.5 | 529 | 9.6 | 224-396 | 56.6% | 56.6% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 81-186 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 138 | 2.5 | 276 | 5.0 | 414 | 7.5 | 40 | 0.7 | 168 | 3.1 | 43 | 0.8 | 70 | 1.3 | 75 | 1.4 | 571 | 10.4 |
| 14-15 | Fuerza Regia | MEX-2 | 1 | 25 | 25.0 | 11 | 11.0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 9 | 9.0 |
| 14-15 | South Bay L. | G League | 11 | 263 | 23.9 | 83 | 7.5 | 36-53 | 67.9% | 67.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11-27 | 40.7% | 40.7% | 29 | 2.6 | 49 | 4.5 | 78 | 7.1 | 7 | 0.6 | 42 | 3.8 | 18 | 1.6 | 16 | 1.5 | 13 | 1.2 | 113 | 10.3 |
| 15-16 | Iowa Energy | G League | 2 | 40 | 20.0 | 12 | 6.0 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 14 | 7.0 | 15 | 7.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 17 | 8.5 |
| 15-16 | South Bay L. | G League | 19 | 240 | 12.6 | 95 | 5.0 | 38-63 | 60.3% | 60.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 16-25 | 64.0% | 64.0% | 22 | 1.2 | 39 | 2.1 | 61 | 3.2 | 11 | 0.6 | 48 | 2.5 | 14 | 0.7 | 12 | 0.6 | 20 | 1.1 | 85 | 4.5 |
| 16-17 | Tokyo Z | JPN-2 | 18 | 546 | 30.3 | 206 | 11.4 | 80-152 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 34-63 | 54.0% | 54.0% | 53 | 2.9 | 159 | 8.8 | 212 | 11.8 | 29 | 1.6 | 57 | 3.2 | 23 | 1.3 | 30 | 1.7 | 38 | 2.1 | 351 | 19.5 |
| 17-18 | Bakersfield | G League | 3 | 19 | 6.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | -1 | -0.3 |
| 2018 | Tigers | THA-1 | 11 | 328 | 29.8 | 162 | 14.7 | 61-114 | 53.5% | 53.5% | 6-20 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 22-46 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 48 | 4.4 | 102 | 9.3 | 150 | 13.6 | 38 | 3.5 | 30 | 2.7 | 13 | 1.2 | 24 | 2.2 | 28 | 2.5 | 273 | 24.8 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 118 | 21.1 | 7.2 | 61.3% | 29.4% | 50.8% | 2.1 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 8.5 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.ONE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 115 | 23.8 | 10.4 | 59.0% | 19.0% | 45.7% | 3.1 | 6.3 | 9.4 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 13.6 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH SEGUNDA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 44 | 25.0 | 11.7 | 64.6% | 16.7% | 52.6% | 2.5 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 4.0 |
| AVERAGE THAILAND BTL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 29.8 | 14.7 | 53.5% | 30.0% | 47.8% | 4.4 | 9.3 | 13.6 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 24.8 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 25.0 | 11.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Zach Andrews born?
Zach Andrews was born in Oakland, CA.
When was Zach Andrews born?
Zach Andrews was born on Mar.9, 1985.
How tall is Zach Andrews?
Zach Andrews is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
How much did Zach Andrews weigh when playing?
Zach Andrews weighed 102kg / 224.4lbs when playing.
Is Zach Andrews in the Hall of Fame?
Zach Andrews is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Zach Andrews play?
Power Forward / Center.
What college did Zach Andrews attend?
Zach Andrews attended Bradley in 2007.
What highschool did Zach Andrews attend?
Zach Andrews attended Cordova (CA) '2003.
Who is agent of Zach Andrews?
Zach Andrews's agent is Yannick Kizito.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Zach Andrews baloncesto estadísticas
German: Zach Andrews basketball statistiken
Italian: Zach Andrews pallacanestro statistiche
French: Zach Andrews basketball statistiques
Polish: Zach Andrews koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Zach Andrews basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Zach Andrews баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Zach Andrews バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Zach Andrews 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Zach Andrews 농구 통계
Turkish : Zach Andrews basketbol İstatistik




Lobe Huesca
Niigata Albirex
South Bay L.
Sutor MNT
Osaka E.
Fuerza Regia
Iowa Energy
Tokyo Z
Bakersfield
Tigers