#14Yamile Rodriguez


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Yamile Rodriguez Basketball Player Photos

Yamile Rodriguez Statistics
Season: 2024 (Centrobasket)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dominican Republic | 4 | 33 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dominican Republic | 4 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.3 | 81.1 | 1.6% | 0.5 | 55.0 | 2.3% | 1.5 | 117.3 | 3.2% | 0.0 | 18.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 62.8 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 38.8 | 1.9% | 1.0 | 54.0 | 4.6% | 0.3 | 18.6 | 1.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.8 | 11.2 | 7.1% | 0.5 | 28.0 | 1.8% | 1.3 | 39.2 | 3.3% | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 10.1 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 6.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -3.6 |
Season: 2022 (FIBA Caribbean Championship)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dominican Republic | 5 | 83 | 24 | 10-24 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 30 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dominican Republic | 5 | 16.6 | 4.8 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1.6 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 6.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.8 | 67.2 | 7.1% | 2.0 | 45.0 | 8.9% | 4.8 | 107.8 | 8.9% | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 29.8 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 25.8 | 6.2% | 1.2 | 43.0 | 5.6% | 0.2 | 15.7 | 1.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.6 | 13.9 | 11.5% | 4.0 | 26.9 | 14.9% | 5.6 | 40.8 | 13.7% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 25.0% | 0.4 | 11.1 | 3.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.6 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 9.6 | 13.5 | 0.5 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 14.5 |
Season: 2024 (Centrobasket)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/5/2024 | Dominican Republic | U.S. Virgin Islands | 88-95 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/6/2024 | Dominican Republic | Guatemala | 116-41 | 14 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/7/2024 | Dominican Republic | Mexico | 67-78 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 11/9/2024 | Dominican Republic | El Salvador | 85-65 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season: 2022 (FIBA Caribbean Championship)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7/13/2022 | Dominican Republic | Jamaica | 46-98 | 14 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 7/14/2022 | Dominican Republic | Bahamas | 50-73 | 10 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7/15/2022 | Dominican Republic | Cuba | 76-51 | 21 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 7/16/2022 | Dominican Republic | Bahamas | 81-58 | 19 | 10 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
| 7/17/2022 | Dominican Republic | Cuba | 79-60 | 19 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | ETSU | NCAA1 | 24 | 0 | 0.0 | 64 | 2.7 | 28-47 | 59.6% | 59.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8-12 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 68 | 2.8 | 5 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 22 | 0.9 | 8 | 0.3 | 25 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | ETSU | NCAA1 | 4 | 72 | 18.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 9 | 2.3 | 10 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 9 | 2.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 8 | 2.0 |
| 16-17 | ETSU | NCAA1 | 22 | 255 | 11.6 | 38 | 1.7 | 16-40 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6-11 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 20 | 0.9 | 41 | 1.9 | 61 | 2.8 | 5 | 0.2 | 44 | 2.0 | 11 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.7 | 29 | 1.3 |
| 17-18 | Patatas Hijolusa | ESP-12 | 25 | 191 | 7.6 | 36 | 1.4 | 17-39 | 43.6% | 43.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 27 | 1.1 | 30 | 1.2 | 57 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.2 | 34 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.2 | 9 | 0.4 | 18 | 0.7 | 38 | 1.5 |
| 20-21 | Adareva | ESP-12 | 6 | 86 | 14.3 | 27 | 4.5 | 10-18 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 5 | 0.8 | 11 | 1.8 | 16 | 2.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 12 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 8 | 1.3 | 30 | 5.0 |
| 2021 | Power | COL-11 | 6 | 191 | 31.8 | 40 | 6.7 | 16-41 | 39.0% | 39.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8-13 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 9 | 1.5 | 33 | 5.5 | 42 | 7.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 15 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 14 | 2.3 | 41 | 6.8 |
| 2022 | Atleticas | MEX-11 | 21 | 628 | 29.9 | 260 | 12.4 | 107-169 | 63.3% | 63.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 40-65 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 47 | 2.2 | 171 | 8.1 | 218 | 10.4 | 20 | 1.0 | 62 | 3.0 | 5 | 0.2 | 22 | 1.0 | 55 | 2.6 | 385 | 18.3 |
| 2022 | Power | COL-11 | 6 | 210 | 35.0 | 58 | 9.7 | 25-49 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 13 | 2.2 | 46 | 7.7 | 59 | 9.8 | 10 | 1.7 | 8 | 1.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.7 | 17 | 2.8 | 95 | 15.8 |
| 2023 | San Salvador | ESA-12 | 6 | 189 | 31.5 | 77 | 12.8 | 30-58 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17-28 | 60.7% | 60.7% | 17 | 2.8 | 44 | 7.3 | 61 | 10.2 | 5 | 0.8 | 16 | 2.7 | 8 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 14 | 2.3 | 86 | 14.3 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 50 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 50.5% | 0.0% | 59.3% | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF CHALLENGE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 31 | 8.9 | 2.0 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LMBPF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 29.9 | 12.4 | 63.3% | 50.0% | 61.5% | 2.2 | 8.1 | 10.4 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 18.3 |
| AVERAGE COLOMBIAN LSBF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 33.4 | 8.2 | 45.6% | 0.0% | 69.6% | 1.8 | 6.6 | 8.4 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 11.3 |
| AVERAGE SALVADOREAN LMBF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 31.5 | 12.8 | 51.7% | 0.0% | 60.7% | 2.8 | 7.3 | 10.2 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 14.3 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | TAU18-11 | 5 | 147 | 29.4 | 16 | 3.2 | 5-25 | 20.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 6-15 | 40.0% | 9 | 1.8 | 21 | 4.2 | 30 | 6.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 2.4 | 7 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.6 | 4 | 0.8 | 11 | 2.2 | |
| 15 | PANG-11 | 4 | 15 | 3.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | -2 | -0.5 | |
| 18 | CAR-11 | 4 | 38 | 9.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 5 | 1.3 | 11 | 2.8 | 16 | 4.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 22 | 5.5 | |
| 19 | OL-11 | 3 | 42 | 14.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.3 | -2 | -0.7 | |
| 21 | CENTB-11 | 4 | 68 | 17.0 | 30 | 7.5 | 12-19 | 63.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 9 | 2.3 | 11 | 2.8 | 20 | 5.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 8 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 32 | 8.0 | |
| 22 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 147 | 29.4 | 40 | 8.0 | 16-38 | 42.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 8-16 | 50.0% | 13 | 2.6 | 20 | 4.0 | 33 | 6.6 | 4 | 0.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 5 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 37 | 7.4 | |
| 22 | CAR-11 | 5 | 83 | 16.6 | 24 | 4.8 | 10-24 | 41.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 8 | 1.6 | 20 | 4.0 | 28 | 5.6 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 2.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.6 | 30 | 6.0 | |
| 23 | FIBA Am.-11 | 4 | 78 | 19.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 5-16 | 31.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.3 | -1 | -0.3 | |
| 24 | CENTB-11 | 4 | 33 | 8.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | -3 | -0.8 | |
| AVERAGE Centrobasket STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 13 | 19.1 | 5.8 | 47.6% | 0.0% | 51.7% | 1.9 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 5.1 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA Caribbean Championship STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 13.4 | 3.8 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 5.8 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA Americas U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 29.4 | 3.2 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 1.8 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 | |
| AVERAGE Panamerican Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.5 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA AmeriCup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 19.5 | 2.5 | 31.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | -0.3 | |
| AVERAGE Olympic Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 3 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 14.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | -0.7 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Yamile Rodriguez born?
Yamile Rodriguez was born in Santo Domingo (DOM).
When was Yamile Rodriguez born?
Yamile Rodriguez was born on Oct.14, 1994.
How tall is Yamile Rodriguez?
Yamile Rodriguez is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Yamile Rodriguez in the Hall of Fame?
Yamile Rodriguez is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Yamile Rodriguez play?
Center.
What college did Yamile Rodriguez attend?
Yamile Rodriguez attended ETSU in 2017.
Who is agent of Yamile Rodriguez?
Yamile Rodriguez's agent is Juan Pedro Buigas.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Yamile Rodriguez baloncesto estadísticas
German: Yamile Rodriguez basketball statistiken
Italian: Yamile Rodriguez pallacanestro statistiche
French: Yamile Rodriguez basketball statistiques
Polish: Yamile Rodriguez koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Yamile Rodriguez basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Yamile Rodriguez баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Yamile Rodriguez バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Yamile Rodriguez 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Yamile Rodriguez 농구 통계
Turkish : Yamile Rodriguez basketbol İstatistik




ETSU
Patatas Hijolusa
Adareva
Power
Atleticas
San Salvador