Wilson Pilarte


- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Wilson Pilarte Basketball Player Photos




Wilson Pilarte Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Portugal-Proliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Maia Basket | 10 | 355 | 196 | 40-78 | 30-73 | 26-35 | 24 | 28 | 52 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 181 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Maia Basket | 10 | 35.5 | 19.6 | 51.3% | 41.1% | 74.3% | 2.4 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 18.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 19.6 | 71.5 | 27.4% | 4.0 | 17.8 | 22.5% | 7.8 | 36.0 | 21.7% | 3.0 | 8.9 | 33.7% | 7.3 | 24.2 | 30.2% | 2.6 | 9.2 | 28.3% | 3.5 | 15.2 | 23.0% | 2.3 | 16.4 | 14.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.4 | 7.5 | 32.0% | 2.8 | 24.8 | 11.3% | 5.2 | 32.3 | 16.1% | 0.3 | 1.9 | 15.8% | 1.2 | 8.1 | 14.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 22.1 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 20.4 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Portugal-Proliga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/9/2021 | Maia Basket | Sampaense | 77-93 | 35 | 22 | 3-10 | 3-9 | 7-8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
| 10/16/2021 | Maia Basket | Esgueira | 59-69 | 38 | 5 | 1-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 10/23/2021 | Maia Basket | Sanjoanense | 66-73 | 34 | 20 | 3-8 | 4-9 | 2-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 10/30/2021 | Maia Basket | Galomar | 73-82 | 40 | 20 | 3-5 | 3-12 | 5-7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 11/6/2021 | Maia Basket | Galitos | 61-71 | 40 | 14 | 1-3 | 3-11 | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| 11/13/2021 | Maia Basket | Sangalhos | 73-89 | 29 | 14 | 5-9 | 0-5 | 4-4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 11/28/2021 | Maia Basket | Electrico FC | 81-57 | 31 | 23 | 7-9 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
| 12/11/2021 | Maia Basket | Esgueira | 54-88 | 29 | 11 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| 12/16/2021 | Maia Basket | Sampaense | 85-62 | 39 | 35 | 7-10 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 38 |
| 12/18/2021 | Maia Basket | Sanjoanense | 86-64 | 40 | 32 | 7-11 | 5-7 | 3-3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 37 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | Cocolos | DOM-1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2014 | Condores | COL-1 | 20 | 686 | 34.3 | 327 | 16.4 | 91-196 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 36-97 | 37.1% | 37.1% | 37-52 | 71.2% | 71.2% | 24 | 1.2 | 48 | 2.4 | 72 | 3.6 | 33 | 1.7 | 51 | 2.6 | 15 | 0.8 | 23 | 1.2 | 37 | 1.9 | 222 | 11.1 |
| 2015 | Piratas | COL-1 | 18 | 567 | 31.5 | 267 | 14.8 | 73-143 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 30-95 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 31-46 | 67.4% | 67.4% | 18 | 1.0 | 52 | 2.9 | 70 | 3.9 | 54 | 3.0 | 40 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 32 | 1.8 | 30 | 1.7 | 208 | 11.6 |
| 2015 | Soles | DOM-1 | 8 | 38 | 4.8 | 7 | 0.9 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.5 | 5 | 0.6 | 5 | 0.6 | 5 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.8 | 7 | 0.9 | -1 | -0.1 |
| 2015 | Bucaros | COL-1 | 29 | 647 | 22.3 | 274 | 9.4 | 78-149 | 52.3% | 52.3% | 34-88 | 38.6% | 38.6% | 16-24 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 29 | 1.0 | 53 | 1.8 | 82 | 2.8 | 52 | 1.8 | 61 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 31 | 1.1 | 37 | 1.3 | 220 | 7.6 |
| 16-17 | Z*Providence SC | PBL | 3 | 63 | 21.0 | 46 | 15.3 | 12-26 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 13-17 | 76.5% | 76.5% | 5 | 1.7 | 19 | 6.3 | 24 | 8.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 11 | 3.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 8 | 2.7 | 31 | 10.3 |
| 2019 | Los Prados | DOM-4 | 6 | 84 | 14.0 | 18 | 3.0 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 8 | 1.3 | 9 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 12 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 21-22 | Maia Basket | POR-2 | 10 | 355 | 35.5 | 196 | 19.6 | 40-78 | 51.3% | 51.3% | 30-73 | 41.1% | 41.1% | 26-35 | 74.3% | 74.3% | 24 | 2.4 | 28 | 2.8 | 52 | 5.2 | 23 | 2.3 | 20 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 12 | 1.2 | 18 | 1.8 | 181 | 18.1 |
| AVERAGE COLOMBIAN LPB CLAUSURA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 67 | 28.4 | 13.0 | 49.6% | 35.7% | 68.9% | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 9.7 |
| AVERAGE DOMINICAN REP. LNB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | -0.1 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE PROLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 35.5 | 19.6 | 51.3% | 41.1% | 74.3% | 2.4 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 18.1 |
| AVERAGE DOMINICAN REP. LDC STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 41.7% | 15.4% | 50.0% | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | -0.2 |
| AVERAGE PBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 21.0 | 15.3 | 46.2% | 30.0% | 76.5% | 1.7 | 6.3 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 10.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Wilson Pilarte born?
Wilson Pilarte was born in New Bedford, MA.
When was Wilson Pilarte born?
Wilson Pilarte was born on Dec.26, 1988.
How tall is Wilson Pilarte?
Wilson Pilarte is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
Is Wilson Pilarte in the Hall of Fame?
Wilson Pilarte is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Wilson Pilarte play?
Shooting Guard.
What college did Wilson Pilarte attend?
Wilson Pilarte attended Bloomfield in 2010.
Who is agent of Wilson Pilarte?
Wilson Pilarte's agent is Wilson Pilarte.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Wilson Pilarte baloncesto estadísticas
German: Wilson Pilarte basketball statistiken
Italian: Wilson Pilarte pallacanestro statistiche
French: Wilson Pilarte basketball statistiques
Polish: Wilson Pilarte koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Wilson Pilarte basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Wilson Pilarte баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Wilson Pilarte バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Wilson Pilarte 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Wilson Pilarte 농구 통계
Turkish : Wilson Pilarte basketbol İstatistik




Cocolos
Condores
Piratas
Bucaros
Maia Basket