#35Whitney Knight



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Whitney Knight Basketball Player Photos



Whitney Knight Statistics
Season: 2022 (Puerto Rico-BSNF)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Santurce | 8 | 255 | 115 | 32-62 | 9-21 | 24-36 | 13 | 43 | 56 | 9 | 29 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 133 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Santurce | 8 | 31.9 | 14.4 | 51.6% | 42.9% | 66.7% | 1.6 | 5.4 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 16.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 14.4 | 71.9 | 20.0% | 4.0 | 23.6 | 19.0% | 7.8 | 54.1 | 16.2% | 1.1 | 6.6 | 18.6% | 2.6 | 22.9 | 12.8% | 3.0 | 13.8 | 24.6% | 4.5 | 22.3 | 22.7% | 1.1 | 16.9 | 6.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.6 | 10.3 | 15.5% | 5.4 | 27.8 | 19.4% | 7.0 | 38.1 | 18.4% | 1.5 | 3.1 | 48.4% | 1.3 | 9.1 | 14.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 18.0 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 8.8 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 20.8 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Poland-EBLK)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Polonia W-wa | 12 | 202 | 114 | 23-42 | 12-36 | 32-38 | 4 | 38 | 42 | 11 | 28 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 117 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Polonia W-wa | 12 | 16.8 | 9.5 | 54.8% | 33.3% | 84.2% | 0.3 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 9.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.5 | 78.1 | 12.2% | 1.9 | 18.6 | 10.2% | 3.5 | 42.0 | 8.3% | 1.0 | 7.9 | 12.7% | 3.0 | 22.7 | 13.2% | 2.7 | 17.2 | 15.7% | 3.2 | 22.5 | 14.2% | 0.9 | 18.9 | 4.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 9.6 | 3.1% | 3.2 | 22.6 | 14.2% | 3.5 | 32.2 | 10.9% | 0.7 | 2.2 | 31.8% | 1.2 | 9.0 | 13.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 22.6 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 7.5 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 23.2 |
Season: 2022 (Puerto Rico-BSNF)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/8/2022 | Santurce | Carolina | 86-76 | 32 | 15 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
| 10/10/2022 | Santurce | Carolina | 60-64 | 25 | 8 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 1-6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 10/11/2022 | Santurce | Lares | 64-62 | 33 | 18 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 10/13/2022 | Santurce | Morovis | 82-76 | 36 | 13 | 4-7 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
| 10/15/2022 | Santurce | Morovis | 65-76 | 26 | 8 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 10/17/2022 | Santurce | Manati | 64-90 | 29 | 13 | 4-6 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 10/18/2022 | Santurce | Moca | 69-67 | 35 | 17 | 5-8 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| 10/20/2022 | Santurce | Moca | 87-84 | 39 | 23 | 9-17 | 0-0 | 5-9 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 31 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Poland-EBLK)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/3/2021 | Polonia W-wa | Polkowice | 78-83 | 13 | 9 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 10/10/2021 | Polonia W-wa | Arka Gdynia | 63-79 | 15 | 7 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 10/17/2021 | Polonia W-wa | Gorzow Wlkp. | 73-84 | 21 | 8 | 1-3 | 1-6 | 3-3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| 10/23/2021 | Polonia W-wa | Sosnowiec | 92-88 | 20 | 13 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 5-8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17 |
| 10/31/2021 | Polonia W-wa | Bydgoszcz | 80-74 | 13 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| 11/21/2021 | Polonia W-wa | Wroclaw | 89-83 | 22 | 12 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 11/27/2021 | Polonia W-wa | GTK Gdynia | 77-65 | 21 | 17 | 6-7 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 12/11/2021 | Polonia W-wa | Torun | 81-65 | 12 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/18/2021 | Polonia W-wa | Poznan | 68-63 | 10 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -2 |
| 1/15/2022 | Polonia W-wa | Bydgoszcz | 80-88 | 27 | 20 | 5-9 | 1-3 | 7-7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 1/29/2022 | Polonia W-wa | Sosnowiec | 79-89 | 21 | 16 | 4-8 | 1-4 | 5-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 2/5/2022 | Polonia W-wa | Wroclaw | 77-75 | 7 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | FGCU | NCAA1 | 32 | 547 | 17.1 | 256 | 8.0 | 86-220 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 35-105 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 48-64 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 32 | 1.0 | 89 | 2.8 | 121 | 3.8 | 64 | 2.0 | 70 | 2.2 | 54 | 1.7 | 28 | 0.9 | 64 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | FGCU | NCAA1 | 34 | 848 | 24.9 | 412 | 12.1 | 52-136 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 84-216 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 58-78 | 74.4% | 74.4% | 25 | 0.7 | 156 | 4.6 | 181 | 5.3 | 55 | 1.6 | 93 | 2.7 | 94 | 2.8 | 48 | 1.4 | 61 | 1.8 | 400 | 11.8 |
| 14-15 | FGCU | NCAA1 | 33 | 954 | 28.9 | 494 | 15.0 | 76-162 | 46.9% | 46.9% | 89-215 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 75-94 | 79.8% | 79.8% | 24 | 0.7 | 190 | 5.8 | 214 | 6.5 | 57 | 1.7 | 89 | 2.7 | 84 | 2.5 | 65 | 2.0 | 60 | 1.8 | 534 | 16.2 |
| 15-16 | FGCU | NCAA1 | 30 | 0 | 0.0 | 397 | 13.2 | 130-378 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 83-241 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 54-68 | 79.4% | 79.4% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 216 | 7.2 | 67 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 99 | 3.3 | 64 | 2.1 | 41 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | FGCU | NCAA1 | 11 | 324 | 29.5 | 135 | 12.3 | 9-47 | 19.1% | 19.1% | 32-80 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 21-28 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 10 | 0.9 | 76 | 6.9 | 86 | 7.8 | 25 | 2.3 | 31 | 2.8 | 36 | 3.3 | 20 | 1.8 | 15 | 1.4 | 163 | 14.8 |
| 2016 | Z*S.Antonio SS | WNBA | 3 | 12 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | -4 | -1.3 |
| 2016 | LA Sparks | WNBA | 7 | 26 | 3.7 | 6 | 0.9 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 16-17 | Sparta&K | Eurocup-11 | 6 | 97 | 16.2 | 40 | 6.7 | 10-24 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 10 | 1.7 | 12 | 2.0 | 8 | 1.3 | 7 | 1.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.7 | 3 | 0.5 | 30 | 5.0 |
| 16-17 | Sparta&K | RUS-11 | 26 | 562 | 21.6 | 198 | 7.6 | 26-103 | 25.2% | 25.2% | 40-118 | 33.9% | 33.9% | 26-29 | 89.7% | 89.7% | 10 | 0.4 | 97 | 3.7 | 107 | 4.1 | 19 | 0.7 | 68 | 2.6 | 20 | 0.8 | 34 | 1.3 | 32 | 1.2 | 149 | 5.7 |
| 17-18 | Breidablik | ISL-11 | 10 | 348 | 34.8 | 239 | 23.9 | 52-128 | 40.6% | 40.6% | 26-89 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 57-69 | 82.6% | 82.6% | 15 | 1.5 | 97 | 9.7 | 112 | 11.2 | 18 | 1.8 | 33 | 3.3 | 21 | 2.1 | 22 | 2.2 | 28 | 2.8 | 250 | 25.0 |
| 17-18 | Logrono | ESP-11 | 7 | 142 | 20.3 | 52 | 7.4 | 10-24 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 10-28 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 0.6 | 16 | 2.3 | 20 | 2.9 | 7 | 1.0 | 17 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.4 | 7 | 1.0 | 16 | 2.3 | 27 | 3.9 |
| 18-19 | Niki Lefkadas | Eurocup-11 | 8 | 240 | 30.0 | 73 | 9.1 | 12-51 | 23.5% | 23.5% | 10-44 | 22.7% | 22.7% | 19-24 | 79.2% | 79.2% | 5 | 0.6 | 29 | 3.6 | 34 | 4.3 | 13 | 1.6 | 22 | 2.8 | 8 | 1.0 | 12 | 1.5 | 19 | 2.4 | 21 | 2.6 |
| 18-19 | Niki Lefkadas | GRE-11 | 23 | 687 | 29.9 | 294 | 12.8 | 72-178 | 40.4% | 40.4% | 27-104 | 26.0% | 26.0% | 69-86 | 80.2% | 80.2% | 27 | 1.2 | 96 | 4.2 | 123 | 5.3 | 37 | 1.6 | 64 | 2.8 | 22 | 1.0 | 30 | 1.3 | 48 | 2.1 | 231 | 10.0 |
| 19-20 | Niki Lefkadas | GRE-11 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 6.0 |
| 20-21 | Ceyhan | TUR-12 | 15 | 433 | 28.9 | 312 | 20.8 | 76-195 | 39.0% | 39.0% | 19-63 | 30.2% | 30.2% | 103-118 | 87.3% | 87.3% | 23 | 1.5 | 120 | 8.0 | 143 | 9.5 | 32 | 2.1 | 50 | 3.3 | 25 | 1.7 | 30 | 2.0 | 49 | 3.3 | 265 | 17.7 |
| 21-22 | Warszawa | POL-11 | 12 | 202 | 16.8 | 114 | 9.5 | 23-42 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 12-36 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 32-38 | 84.2% | 84.2% | 4 | 0.3 | 38 | 3.2 | 42 | 3.5 | 11 | 0.9 | 28 | 2.3 | 8 | 0.7 | 14 | 1.2 | 22 | 1.8 | 117 | 9.8 |
| 2022 | Cangrejeras | PUR-11 | 8 | 255 | 31.9 | 115 | 14.4 | 32-62 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 9-21 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 24-36 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 13 | 1.6 | 43 | 5.4 | 56 | 7.0 | 9 | 1.1 | 29 | 3.6 | 12 | 1.5 | 10 | 1.3 | 8 | 1.0 | 133 | 16.6 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 108 | 19.7 | 13.3 | 36.9% | 38.3% | 77.6% | 0.5 | 3.9 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 10.2 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 32 | 17.1 | 8.0 | 39.1% | 33.3% | 75.0% | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN PBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 26 | 21.6 | 7.6 | 25.2% | 33.9% | 89.7% | 0.4 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 5.7 |
| AVERAGE GREEK A1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 28.7 | 12.4 | 40.8% | 26.0% | 79.5% | 1.1 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 9.9 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 28.9 | 20.8 | 39.0% | 30.2% | 87.3% | 1.5 | 8.0 | 9.5 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 17.7 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 14 | 24.1 | 8.1 | 29.3% | 26.2% | 75.0% | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3.6 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBLK STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 16.8 | 9.5 | 54.8% | 33.3% | 84.2% | 0.3 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 9.8 |
| AVERAGE WNBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.0% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | -0.3 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC BONUS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 34.8 | 23.9 | 40.6% | 29.2% | 82.6% | 1.5 | 9.7 | 11.2 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 25.0 |
| AVERAGE PUERTO RICAN BSNF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 31.9 | 14.4 | 51.6% | 42.9% | 66.7% | 1.6 | 5.4 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 16.6 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF ENDESA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 20.3 | 7.4 | 41.7% | 35.7% | 50.0% | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Whitney Knight born?
Whitney Knight was born in Winston-Salem, NC.
When was Whitney Knight born?
Whitney Knight was born on Jan.9, 1993.
How tall is Whitney Knight?
Whitney Knight is 191cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Whitney Knight in the Hall of Fame?
Whitney Knight is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Whitney Knight drafted?
Whitney Knight was drafted on 2016: Los Angeles Sparks (WNBA, 2rd(15)).
What position did Whitney Knight play?
Guard.
What college did Whitney Knight attend?
Whitney Knight attended FGCU in 2016.
What highschool did Whitney Knight attend?
Whitney Knight attended R.J. Reynolds '2011.
Who is agent of Whitney Knight?
Whitney Knight's agent is Fabio Jardine.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Whitney Knight baloncesto estadísticas
German: Whitney Knight basketball statistiken
Italian: Whitney Knight pallacanestro statistiche
French: Whitney Knight basketball statistiques
Polish: Whitney Knight koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Whitney Knight basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Whitney Knight баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Whitney Knight バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Whitney Knight 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Whitney Knight 농구 통계
Turkish : Whitney Knight basketbol İstatistik




FGCU
LA Sparks
Sparta&K
Breidablik
Logrono
Niki Lefkadas
Ceyhan
Warszawa