#14Troy Jones



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Troy Jones Basketball Player Photos



Troy Jones Statistics
Season: 2024 (TBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Texas 7ers | 2 | 51 | 17 | 8-20 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Texas 7ers | 2 | 25.5 | 8.5 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3.5 | 4.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.5 | 120.7 | 7.0% | 4.0 | 59.5 | 10.1% | 10.0 | 111.0 | 13.5% | 0.0 | 13.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 33.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 21.5 | 3.5% | 1.5 | 34.5 | 6.5% | 1.5 | 23.0 | 6.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.5 | 16.7 | 21.0% | 4.0 | 38.0 | 10.5% | 7.5 | 54.7 | 13.7% | 1.0 | 3.3 | 30.3% | 0.0 | 7.3 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.3 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 5.5 | 6.3 | 11.8 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 11.0 |
Season: 2024 (TBL)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | Navarro JC | JUCO | 28 | 28 | 1.0 | 274 | 9.8 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 53-81 | 65.4% | 65.4% | 61 | 2.2 | 81 | 2.9 | 142 | 5.1 | 5 | 0.2 | 44 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 39 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 14-15 | TAMUK | NCAA1 | 1 | 19 | 19.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 5 | 5.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 11 | 11.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 9 | 9.0 |
| 14-15 | TAMUK | NCAA2 | 11 | 288 | 26.2 | 144 | 13.1 | 55-85 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34-51 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 27 | 2.5 | 35 | 3.2 | 62 | 5.6 | 8 | 0.7 | 37 | 3.4 | 6 | 0.5 | 6 | 0.5 | 16 | 1.5 | 126 | 11.5 |
| 15-16 | TAMUK | NCAA2 | 26 | 0 | 0.0 | 335 | 12.9 | 119-232 | 51.3% | 51.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97-126 | 77.0% | 77.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 211 | 8.1 | 12 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.5 | 46 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | TAMUK | NCAA1 | 1 | 15 | 15.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 2.0 | 7 | 7.0 | 9 | 9.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 15-16 | TAMUK | NCAA2 | 25 | 626 | 25.0 | 329 | 13.2 | 117-225 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 95-124 | 76.6% | 76.6% | 81 | 3.2 | 122 | 4.9 | 203 | 8.1 | 11 | 0.4 | 78 | 3.1 | 8 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.5 | 44 | 1.8 | 304 | 12.2 |
| 16-17 | Navarro JC | JUCO | 10 | 10 | 1.0 | 28 | 2.8 | 10-15 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.6 | 6 | 0.6 | 6 | 0.6 | 10 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 19 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 17-18 | Hidd | BHR-1 | 8 | 294 | 36.8 | 203 | 25.4 | 72-155 | 46.5% | 46.5% | 5-27 | 18.5% | 18.5% | 44-64 | 68.8% | 68.8% | 48 | 6.0 | 89 | 11.1 | 137 | 17.1 | 11 | 1.4 | 14 | 1.8 | 6 | 0.8 | 14 | 1.8 | 27 | 3.4 | 205 | 25.6 |
| 2018 | Titanes | COL-1 | 21 | 689 | 32.8 | 328 | 15.6 | 100-190 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 25-55 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 53-77 | 68.8% | 68.8% | 50 | 2.4 | 107 | 5.1 | 157 | 7.5 | 17 | 0.8 | 53 | 2.5 | 8 | 0.4 | 13 | 0.6 | 28 | 1.3 | 303 | 14.4 |
| 2021 | Z*West Coast B. | TBL | 7 | 2 | 0.3 | 113 | 16.1 | 49-85 | 57.6% | 57.6% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 10-18 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 27 | 3.9 | 31 | 4.4 | 58 | 8.3 | 6 | 0.9 | 18 | 2.6 | 3 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.7 | 17 | 2.4 | 100 | 14.3 |
| 2021 | Universitarios | PAN-1 | 18 | 585 | 32.5 | 291 | 16.2 | 100-214 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 16-59 | 27.1% | 27.1% | 43-72 | 59.7% | 59.7% | 60 | 3.3 | 111 | 6.2 | 171 | 9.5 | 24 | 1.3 | 50 | 2.8 | 12 | 0.7 | 11 | 0.6 | 38 | 2.1 | 235 | 13.1 |
| 2022 | Z*Rockwall 7ers | TBL | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 31 | 5.2 | 12-28 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 6 | 1.0 | 23 | 3.8 | 29 | 4.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 9 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.7 | 28 | 4.7 |
| 2022 | Corsarios | COL-1 | 19 | 537 | 28.3 | 220 | 11.6 | 62-143 | 43.4% | 43.4% | 22-72 | 30.6% | 30.6% | 30-56 | 53.6% | 53.6% | 52 | 2.7 | 97 | 5.1 | 149 | 7.8 | 14 | 0.7 | 33 | 1.7 | 3 | 0.2 | 16 | 0.8 | 34 | 1.8 | 220 | 11.6 |
| 22-23 | Cilicia | CaucBL-1 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 7 | 7.0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 10.0 |
| 2023 | Z*Rockwall 7ers | TBL | 7 | 275 | 39.3 | 160 | 22.9 | 55-105 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 32-43 | 74.4% | 74.4% | 30 | 4.3 | 47 | 6.7 | 77 | 11.0 | 8 | 1.1 | 23 | 3.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 7 | 1.0 | 8 | 1.1 | 133 | 19.0 |
| 2024 | Z*Texas 7ers | TBL | 2 | 51 | 25.5 | 17 | 8.5 | 8-20 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 7 | 3.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 15 | 7.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 14 | 7.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 62 | 14.7 | 13.0 | 53.7% | 0.0% | 75.1% | 1.7 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 6.9 |
| AVERAGE COLOMBIAN LPB CLAUSURA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 40 | 30.7 | 13.7 | 48.6% | 37.0% | 62.4% | 2.6 | 5.1 | 7.7 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 13.1 |
| AVERAGE JUCO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 38 | 1.0 | 7.9 | 70.6% | 66.7% | 64.4% | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE TBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 14.9 | 14.6 | 52.1% | 31.0% | 68.5% | 3.2 | 5.0 | 8.1 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 12.5 |
| AVERAGE PANAMANIAN LPB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 32.5 | 16.2 | 46.7% | 27.1% | 59.7% | 3.3 | 6.2 | 9.5 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 13.1 |
| AVERAGE BAHRAIN PREMIER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 36.8 | 25.4 | 46.5% | 18.5% | 68.8% | 6.0 | 11.1 | 17.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 25.6 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 3.5 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 |
| AVERAGE CAUCASUS BASKETBALL LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Troy Jones born?
Troy Jones was born in Alexandria, LA.
When was Troy Jones born?
Troy Jones was born on Sep.9, 1992.
How tall is Troy Jones?
Troy Jones is 201cm / 6'7'' tall.
How much did Troy Jones weigh when playing?
Troy Jones weighed 102kg / 224.4lbs when playing.
Is Troy Jones in the Hall of Fame?
Troy Jones is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Troy Jones play?
Forward.
What college did Troy Jones attend?
Troy Jones attended TAMUK in 2016.
Who is agent of Troy Jones?
Troy Jones's agent is Daniel Maes.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Troy Jones baloncesto estadísticas
German: Troy Jones basketball statistiken
Italian: Troy Jones pallacanestro statistiche
French: Troy Jones basketball statistiques
Polish: Troy Jones koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Troy Jones basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Troy Jones баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Troy Jones バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Troy Jones 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Troy Jones 농구 통계
Turkish : Troy Jones basketbol İstatistik




Navarro JC
TAMUK
Titanes
Z*West Coast B.
Universitarios
Z*Rockwall 7ers
Corsarios
Cilicia