#23Terrico White



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Terrico White Basketball Player Photos







Terrico White Statistics
Season: 2025 (Australia-NBL1)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Kalamunda ES | 21 | 607 | 243 | 60-103 | 29-86 | 36-73 | 25 | 75 | 100 | 48 | 36 | 4 | 18 | 23 | 217 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Kalamunda ES | 21 | 28.9 | 11.6 | 58.3% | 33.7% | 49.3% | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 10.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.6 | 89.2 | 13.0% | 2.9 | 25.2 | 11.5% | 4.9 | 47.8 | 10.3% | 1.4 | 8.9 | 15.7% | 4.1 | 25.4 | 16.1% | 1.7 | 12.1 | 14.0% | 3.5 | 19.1 | 18.3% | 2.3 | 21.2 | 10.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.2 | 10.4 | 11.5% | 3.6 | 26.6 | 13.5% | 4.8 | 37.0 | 13.0% | 0.2 | 3.2 | 6.3% | 0.9 | 8.5 | 10.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.0 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 6.6 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 14.3 |
Season: 2025 (Australia-NBL1)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 4/5/2025 | Kalamunda ES | SW Slammers | 81-61 | 27 | 13 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 3-8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 4/6/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Geraldton B. | 67-78 | 35 | 8 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| 4/11/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Perry Lakes H. | 77-68 | 28 | 14 | 5-8 | 0-3 | 4-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 4/12/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Willetton T. | 88-99 | 37 | 22 | 4-7 | 3-7 | 5-6 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 |
| 4/17/2025 | Kalamunda ES | East Perth E. | 68-75 | 34 | 12 | 5-11 | 0-7 | 2-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 4/25/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Willetton T. | 79-86 | 33 | 16 | 7-8 | 0-3 | 2-8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 5/3/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Geraldton B. | 82-111 | 29 | 17 | 3-5 | 2-6 | 5-14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5/10/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Cockburn | 82-79 | 25 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 5/17/2025 | Kalamunda ES | SW Slammers | 106-81 | 29 | 9 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 2-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 5/24/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Perry Lakes H. | 93-96 | 33 | 24 | 3-7 | 4-6 | 6-9 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 6/1/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Joondalup W. | 68-77 | 35 | 15 | 4-6 | 2-7 | 1-6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| 6/6/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Cockburn | 104-80 | 33 | 25 | 5-5 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 31 |
| 6/13/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Perth R. | 106-91 | 32 | 14 | 5-9 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 6/20/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Warwick S. | 94-112 | 30 | 17 | 5-7 | 2-3 | 1-5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 6/28/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Perth R. | 104-76 | 25 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 7/4/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Rockingham F. | 91-88 | 34 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 7/5/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Joondalup W. | 89-83 | 28 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 7/12/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Warwick S. | 100-110 | 31 | 16 | 5-6 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
| 7/19/2025 | Kalamunda ES | East Perth E. | 99-101 | 17 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 7/26/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Goldfields G. | 97-120 | 22 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 8/1/2025 | Kalamunda ES | Mandurah M. | 99-118 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Idaho S. | G League | 18 | 441 | 24.5 | 226 | 12.6 | 75-141 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 16-45 | 35.6% | 35.6% | 28-45 | 62.2% | 62.2% | 18 | 1.0 | 41 | 2.3 | 59 | 3.3 | 23 | 1.3 | 29 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.7 | 14 | 0.8 | 161 | 8.9 |
| 12-13 | Radnicki KG | ADR-1 | 27 | 811 | 30.0 | 389 | 14.4 | 115-217 | 53.0% | 53.0% | 36-109 | 33.0% | 33.0% | 51-90 | 56.7% | 56.7% | 27 | 1.0 | 107 | 4.0 | 134 | 5.0 | 40 | 1.5 | 51 | 1.9 | 13 | 0.5 | 40 | 1.5 | 50 | 1.9 | 386 | 14.3 |
| 12-13 | Radnicki KG | SRB-1 | 12 | 408 | 34.0 | 177 | 14.8 | 50-81 | 61.7% | 61.7% | 16-56 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 29-40 | 72.5% | 72.5% | 7 | 0.6 | 43 | 3.6 | 50 | 4.2 | 16 | 1.3 | 28 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 10 | 0.8 | 25 | 2.1 | 154 | 12.8 |
| 13-14 | Gaziantep | FEL-1 | 9 | 204 | 22.7 | 50 | 5.6 | 9-20 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 9-25 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 3 | 0.3 | 22 | 2.4 | 25 | 2.8 | 5 | 0.6 | 16 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 46 | 5.1 |
| 13-14 | Gaziantep | TUR-1 | 12 | 152 | 12.7 | 41 | 3.4 | 14-30 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 2-16 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 7-12 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 11 | 0.9 | 10 | 0.8 | 21 | 1.8 | 4 | 0.3 | 17 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 15 | 1.3 |
| 13-14 | Hapoel Eilat | ISR-1 | 15 | 408 | 27.2 | 212 | 14.1 | 42-79 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 32-74 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 32-38 | 84.2% | 84.2% | 16 | 1.1 | 42 | 2.8 | 58 | 3.9 | 29 | 1.9 | 37 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 1.1 | 8 | 0.5 | 203 | 13.5 |
| 14-15 | Enisey | FEL-1 | 14 | 424 | 30.3 | 191 | 13.6 | 45-79 | 57.0% | 57.0% | 30-73 | 41.1% | 41.1% | 11-22 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7 | 0.5 | 44 | 3.1 | 51 | 3.6 | 24 | 1.7 | 37 | 2.6 | 10 | 0.7 | 25 | 1.8 | 11 | 0.8 | 186 | 13.3 |
| 14-15 | Enisey | VTB-1 | 27 | 720 | 26.7 | 285 | 10.6 | 68-153 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 41-114 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 26-43 | 60.5% | 60.5% | 18 | 0.7 | 72 | 2.7 | 90 | 3.3 | 39 | 1.4 | 61 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 21 | 0.8 | 11 | 0.4 | 225 | 8.3 |
| 15-16 | Bakersfield | G League | 44 | 1623 | 36.9 | 866 | 19.7 | 225-426 | 52.8% | 52.8% | 104-251 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 104-137 | 75.9% | 75.9% | 40 | 0.9 | 204 | 4.6 | 244 | 5.5 | 112 | 2.5 | 90 | 2.0 | 7 | 0.2 | 48 | 1.1 | 42 | 1.0 | 744 | 16.9 |
| 15-16 | I.Nes Ziona | ISR-1 | 3 | 85 | 28.3 | 33 | 11.0 | 12-22 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 2 | 0.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 11 | 3.7 |
| 16-17 | Knights | KOR-1 | 46 | 1478 | 32.1 | 1028 | 22.3 | 218-432 | 50.5% | 50.5% | 134-330 | 40.6% | 40.6% | 190-252 | 75.4% | 75.4% | 29 | 0.6 | 171 | 3.7 | 200 | 4.3 | 140 | 3.0 | 85 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 53 | 1.2 | 93 | 2.0 | 774 | 16.8 |
| 17-18 | Knights | KOR-1 | 64 | 1780 | 27.8 | 1275 | 19.9 | 359-642 | 55.9% | 55.9% | 122-383 | 31.9% | 31.9% | 191-248 | 77.0% | 77.0% | 59 | 0.9 | 223 | 3.5 | 282 | 4.4 | 211 | 3.3 | 104 | 1.6 | 5 | 0.1 | 55 | 0.9 | 89 | 1.4 | 1034 | 16.2 |
| 18-19 | Perth Wildcats | AUS-1 | 30 | 934 | 31.1 | 509 | 17.0 | 118-225 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 71-210 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 60-81 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 21 | 0.7 | 107 | 3.6 | 128 | 4.3 | 71 | 2.4 | 55 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 23 | 0.8 | 45 | 1.5 | 420 | 14.0 |
| 2019 | Al-Manama | ACHC-1 | 6 | 224 | 37.3 | 132 | 22.0 | 29-55 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 20-66 | 30.3% | 30.3% | 14-24 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 13 | 2.2 | 31 | 5.2 | 44 | 7.3 | 35 | 5.8 | 7 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 9 | 1.5 | 6 | 1.0 | 126 | 21.0 |
| 19-20 | Perth Wildcats | AUS-1 | 31 | 926 | 29.9 | 457 | 14.7 | 89-197 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 73-222 | 32.9% | 32.9% | 60-72 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 24 | 0.8 | 88 | 2.8 | 112 | 3.6 | 61 | 2.0 | 58 | 1.9 | 3 | 0.1 | 21 | 0.7 | 31 | 1.0 | 328 | 10.6 |
| 2020 | Carolina | PUR-1 | 9 | 314 | 34.9 | 192 | 21.3 | 29-56 | 51.8% | 51.8% | 36-102 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 26-47 | 55.3% | 55.3% | 8 | 0.9 | 37 | 4.1 | 45 | 5.0 | 29 | 3.2 | 13 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 14 | 1.6 | 17 | 1.9 | 138 | 15.3 |
| 20-21 | Samsung T. | KOR-1 | 18 | 316 | 17.6 | 207 | 11.5 | 67-123 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 15-60 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 28-44 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 18 | 1.0 | 47 | 2.6 | 65 | 3.6 | 20 | 1.1 | 18 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 0.7 | 17 | 0.9 | 152 | 8.4 |
| 20-21 | LG Sakers | KOR-1 | 9 | 131 | 14.6 | 101 | 11.2 | 19-46 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 14-45 | 31.1% | 31.1% | 21-27 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 5 | 0.6 | 21 | 2.3 | 26 | 2.9 | 9 | 1.0 | 6 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.7 | 64 | 7.1 |
| 2021 | Gigantes | PUR-1 | 7 | 208 | 29.7 | 89 | 12.7 | 17-39 | 43.6% | 43.6% | 14-39 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 13-18 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 7 | 1.0 | 21 | 3.0 | 28 | 4.0 | 18 | 2.6 | 11 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.7 | 10 | 1.4 | 68 | 9.7 |
| 2021 | Guayama | PUR-1 | 23 | 736 | 32.0 | 324 | 14.1 | 73-122 | 59.8% | 59.8% | 48-140 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 34-53 | 64.2% | 64.2% | 25 | 1.1 | 71 | 3.1 | 96 | 4.2 | 54 | 2.3 | 46 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 29 | 1.3 | 23 | 1.0 | 278 | 12.1 |
| 21-22 | Long Island N. | G League | 2 | 16 | 8.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 5.0 |
| 2022 | Guayama | PUR-1 | 15 | 558 | 37.2 | 266 | 17.7 | 55-109 | 50.5% | 50.5% | 33-101 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 57-78 | 73.1% | 73.1% | 20 | 1.3 | 64 | 4.3 | 84 | 5.6 | 45 | 3.0 | 31 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.2 | 16 | 1.1 | 21 | 1.4 | 265 | 17.7 |
| 2022 | Z*Money Team | TBT | 3 | 42 | 14.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 6 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 3.7 |
| 22-23 | Lioneers | TAI-2 | 18 | 750 | 41.7 | 369 | 20.5 | 97-197 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 35-120 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 70-106 | 66.0% | 66.0% | 31 | 1.7 | 94 | 5.2 | 125 | 6.9 | 64 | 3.6 | 27 | 1.5 | 5 | 0.3 | 29 | 1.6 | 41 | 2.3 | 303 | 16.8 |
| 2023 | Metros | DOM-1 | 4 | 131 | 32.8 | 35 | 8.8 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 19 | 4.8 | 12 | 3.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 38 | 9.5 |
| 2023 | Correcaminos | MEX-2 | 5 | 97 | 19.4 | 29 | 5.8 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 7-7 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 0.4 | 9 | 1.8 | 11 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 7 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 24 | 4.8 |
| 2024 | Ram Up | TBT | 1 | 17 | 17.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 2025 | Kalamunda ES | AUS-2 | 21 | 607 | 28.9 | 243 | 11.6 | 60-103 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 29-86 | 33.7% | 33.7% | 36-73 | 49.3% | 49.3% | 25 | 1.2 | 75 | 3.6 | 100 | 4.8 | 48 | 2.3 | 36 | 1.7 | 4 | 0.2 | 18 | 0.9 | 23 | 1.1 | 217 | 10.3 |
| AVERAGE SOUTH KOREAN KBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 137 | 27.0 | 19.1 | 53.3% | 34.8% | 75.3% | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 14.8 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 64 | 32.5 | 17.2 | 53.0% | 40.5% | 72.7% | 0.9 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 14.3 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRALIAN NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 61 | 30.5 | 15.8 | 49.1% | 33.3% | 78.4% | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 12.3 |
| AVERAGE PUERTO RICAN BSN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 54 | 33.6 | 16.1 | 53.4% | 34.3% | 66.3% | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 13.9 |
| AVERAGE ABA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 27 | 30.0 | 14.4 | 53.0% | 33.0% | 56.7% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 14.3 |
| AVERAGE VTB UNITED LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 27 | 26.7 | 10.6 | 44.4% | 36.0% | 60.5% | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 8.3 |
| AVERAGE FIBA EUROPE CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 27.3 | 10.5 | 54.5% | 39.8% | 55.2% | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 10.1 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRALIAN NBL1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 28.9 | 11.6 | 58.3% | 33.7% | 49.3% | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 10.3 |
| AVERAGE TAIWANESE PLEAGUE+ STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 41.7 | 20.5 | 49.2% | 29.2% | 66.0% | 1.7 | 5.2 | 6.9 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 16.8 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI WINNER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 27.4 | 13.6 | 53.5% | 39.1% | 83.3% | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 11.9 |
| AVERAGE SERBIAN KLS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 34.0 | 14.8 | 61.7% | 28.6% | 72.5% | 0.6 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 12.8 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 12.7 | 3.4 | 46.7% | 12.5% | 58.3% | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
| AVERAGE ASIA CHAMPIONS CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 37.3 | 22.0 | 52.7% | 30.3% | 58.3% | 2.2 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 21.0 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 19.4 | 5.8 | 55.6% | 30.8% | 100.0% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4.8 |
| AVERAGE DOMINICAN REP. LNB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 32.8 | 8.8 | 30.8% | 35.3% | 75.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 9.5 |
| AVERAGE TBT STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 14.8 | 2.8 | 100.0% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | WCU19-1 | 9 | 167 | 18.6 | 67 | 7.4 | 26-57 | 45.6% | 13-22 | 59.1% | 8-27 | 29.6% | 9 | 1.0 | 14 | 1.6 | 23 | 2.6 | 4 | 0.4 | 13 | 1.4 | 6 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup U19 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 18.6 | 7.4 | 45.6% | 59.1% | 29.6% | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Terrico White born?
Terrico White was born in Memphis, TN.
When was Terrico White born?
Terrico White was born on Mar.7, 1990.
How tall is Terrico White?
Terrico White is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Terrico White weigh when playing?
Terrico White weighed 97kg / 213.4lbs when playing.
Is Terrico White in the Hall of Fame?
Terrico White is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Terrico White drafted?
Terrico White was drafted on 2010: Detroit Pistons (NBA,2rd(36)).
What position did Terrico White play?
Guard.
What college did Terrico White attend?
Terrico White attended Ole Miss in 2010.
What highschool did Terrico White attend?
Terrico White attended Craigmont '2008.
Who is agent of Terrico White?
Terrico White's agent is Larry Fox.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Terrico White baloncesto estadísticas
German: Terrico White basketball statistiken
Italian: Terrico White pallacanestro statistiche
French: Terrico White basketball statistiques
Polish: Terrico White koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Terrico White basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Terrico White баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Terrico White バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Terrico White 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Terrico White 농구 통계
Turkish : Terrico White basketbol İstatistik




SW Slammers
Geraldton B.
Perry Lakes H.
Willetton T.
East Perth E.
Cockburn
Joondalup W.
Perth R.
Warwick S.
Rockingham F.
Goldfields G.
Mandurah M.
Idaho S.
Radnicki KG
Gaziantep
Hapoel Eilat
Enisey
Bakersfield
I.Nes Ziona
Knights
Perth Wildcats
Al-Manama
Carolina
Samsung T.
LG Sakers
Guayama
Long Island N.
Z*Money Team
Lioneers
Metros
Correcaminos
Ram Up