#15Sugeiry Monsac


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Sugeiry Monsac Basketball Player Photos


Sugeiry Monsac Statistics
Season: 2024 (Centrobasket)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dominican Republic | 5 | 77 | 27 | 6-15 | 1-5 | 12-13 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 22 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dominican Republic | 5 | 15.4 | 5.4 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 92.3% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.4 | 81.1 | 6.7% | 1.2 | 44.0 | 5.5% | 3.0 | 93.8 | 6.4% | 0.2 | 14.4 | 2.8% | 1.0 | 50.2 | 4.0% | 2.4 | 31.0 | 15.5% | 2.6 | 43.2 | 12.0% | 0.4 | 18.6 | 2.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.8 | 11.2 | 7.1% | 2.0 | 28.0 | 7.1% | 2.8 | 39.2 | 7.1% | 0.4 | 3.1 | 12.9% | 1.0 | 10.1 | 9.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.0 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 11.4 |
Season: 2022 (FIBA Caribbean Championship)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dominican Republic | 5 | 110 | 49 | 15-26 | 1-6 | 16-24 | 5 | 26 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 56 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dominican Republic | 5 | 22.0 | 9.8 | 57.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 1.0 | 5.2 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 11.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.8 | 67.2 | 14.6% | 3.0 | 45.0 | 13.3% | 5.2 | 107.8 | 9.6% | 0.2 | 6.2 | 6.5% | 1.2 | 29.8 | 8.1% | 3.2 | 25.8 | 24.8% | 4.8 | 43.0 | 22.3% | 1.8 | 15.7 | 11.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 13.9 | 7.2% | 5.2 | 26.9 | 19.3% | 6.2 | 40.8 | 15.2% | 0.4 | 4.0 | 10.0% | 0.8 | 11.1 | 7.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.8 | 5.5 | 0.4 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 9.5 | 11.3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 20.4 |
Season: 2024 (Centrobasket)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/5/2024 | Dominican Republic | U.S. Virgin Islands | 88-95 | 27 | 6 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/6/2024 | Dominican Republic | Guatemala | 116-41 | 12 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/7/2024 | Dominican Republic | Mexico | 67-78 | 17 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 11/9/2024 | Dominican Republic | El Salvador | 85-65 | 15 | 8 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 11/10/2024 | Dominican Republic | Puerto Rico | 95-81 | 6 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Season: 2022 (FIBA Caribbean Championship)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7/13/2022 | Dominican Republic | Jamaica | 46-98 | 19 | 9 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 7/14/2022 | Dominican Republic | Bahamas | 50-73 | 23 | 10 | 4-6 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| 7/15/2022 | Dominican Republic | Cuba | 76-51 | 25 | 9 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| 7/16/2022 | Dominican Republic | Bahamas | 81-58 | 22 | 9 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 4-6 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 7/17/2022 | Dominican Republic | Cuba | 79-60 | 21 | 12 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Bnei Yehuda | ISR-11 | 2 | 77 | 38.5 | 29 | 14.5 | 11-22 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 9 | 4.5 | 15 | 7.5 | 24 | 12.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Torun | POL-11 | 5 | 157 | 31.4 | 66 | 13.2 | 26-48 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14-17 | 82.4% | 82.4% | 14 | 2.8 | 17 | 3.4 | 31 | 6.2 | 10 | 2.0 | 16 | 3.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 14 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | M.Tel Kabir | ISR-11 | 16 | 561 | 35.1 | 240 | 15.0 | 95-191 | 49.7% | 49.7% | 0-8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50-74 | 67.6% | 67.6% | 55 | 3.4 | 67 | 4.2 | 122 | 7.6 | 29 | 1.8 | 52 | 3.3 | 4 | 0.3 | 35 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 21-22 | Constanza | MIC-11 | 1 | 29 | 29.0 | 10 | 10.0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 4 | 4.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 8 | 8.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 12 | 12.0 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 35.4 | 14.9 | 49.8% | 0.0% | 68.7% | 3.6 | 4.6 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBLK STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 31.4 | 13.2 | 54.2% | 0.0% | 82.4% | 2.8 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE MITCHELL CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 29.0 | 10.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 4.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 12.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | FIBA Am.-11 | 5 | 164 | 32.8 | 73 | 14.6 | 27-56 | 48.2% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 19-30 | 63.3% | 21 | 4.2 | 23 | 4.6 | 44 | 8.8 | 16 | 3.2 | 15 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 106 | 21.2 | 49 | 9.8 | 19-38 | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 11-16 | 68.8% | 13 | 2.6 | 13 | 2.6 | 26 | 5.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 15 | 3.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 6 | 1.2 | 12 | 2.4 | 38 | 7.6 | |
| 11 | CAR-11 | 4 | 123 | 30.8 | 48 | 12.0 | 18-32 | 56.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 9-17 | 52.9% | 9 | 2.3 | 22 | 5.5 | 31 | 7.8 | 2 | 0.5 | 14 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 39 | 9.8 | |
| 12 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 124 | 24.8 | 30 | 6.0 | 11-33 | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 11 | 2.2 | 12 | 2.4 | 23 | 4.6 | 2 | 0.4 | 13 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.4 | 8 | 1.6 | 8 | 1.6 | 20 | 4.0 | |
| 13 | FIBA Am.-11 | 4 | 117 | 29.3 | 39 | 9.8 | 12-24 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 15-20 | 75.0% | 7 | 1.8 | 19 | 4.8 | 26 | 6.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 16 | 4.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 10 | 2.5 | 38 | 9.5 | |
| 14 | CAR-11 | 5 | 136 | 27.2 | 34 | 6.8 | 13-32 | 40.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 5-13 | 38.5% | 6 | 1.2 | 22 | 4.4 | 28 | 5.6 | 15 | 3.0 | 9 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.8 | 37 | 7.4 | |
| 14 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 133 | 26.6 | 50 | 10.0 | 21-45 | 46.7% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 11 | 2.2 | 18 | 3.6 | 29 | 5.8 | 11 | 2.2 | 11 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 12 | 2.4 | 16 | 3.2 | 47 | 9.4 | |
| 14 | CAC-11 | 5 | 156 | 31.2 | 33 | 6.6 | 13-33 | 39.4% | 0-9 | 0.0% | 7-11 | 63.6% | 5 | 1.0 | 23 | 4.6 | 28 | 5.6 | 12 | 2.4 | 12 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.6 | 17 | 3.4 | 15 | 3.0 | |
| 15 | FIBA Am.-11 | 4 | 105 | 26.3 | 33 | 8.3 | 10-37 | 27.0% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 13-17 | 76.5% | 7 | 1.8 | 18 | 4.5 | 25 | 6.3 | 11 | 2.8 | 10 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 25 | 6.3 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 15 | PANG-11 | 4 | 135 | 33.8 | 59 | 14.8 | 21-45 | 46.7% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 22-25 | 88.0% | 13 | 3.3 | 16 | 4.0 | 29 | 7.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 43 | 10.8 | |
| 18 | CAR-11 | 4 | 110 | 27.5 | 50 | 12.5 | 17-33 | 51.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 13-19 | 68.4% | 4 | 1.0 | 20 | 5.0 | 24 | 6.0 | 6 | 1.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 12 | 3.0 | 42 | 10.5 | |
| 19 | FIBA Am.-11 | 5 | 136 | 27.2 | 53 | 10.6 | 18-41 | 43.9% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 15 | 3.0 | 29 | 5.8 | 44 | 8.8 | 8 | 1.6 | 11 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 11 | 2.2 | 57 | 11.4 | |
| 19 | OL-11 | 3 | 71 | 23.7 | 38 | 12.7 | 10-24 | 41.7% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 15-21 | 71.4% | 7 | 2.3 | 11 | 3.7 | 18 | 6.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 15 | 5.0 | 16 | 5.3 | |
| 21 | CENTB-11 | 4 | 113 | 28.3 | 28 | 7.0 | 11-22 | 50.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 6-11 | 54.5% | 11 | 2.8 | 14 | 3.5 | 25 | 6.3 | 8 | 2.0 | 11 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 15 | 3.8 | 23 | 5.8 | |
| 21 | FIBA Am.-11 | 5 | 143 | 28.6 | 25 | 5.0 | 5-23 | 21.7% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 2 | 0.4 | 24 | 4.8 | 26 | 5.2 | 12 | 2.4 | 12 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 18 | 3.6 | 10 | 2.0 | |
| 22 | CENTB-11 | 4 | 78 | 19.5 | 29 | 7.3 | 9-21 | 42.9% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 8-12 | 66.7% | 6 | 1.5 | 17 | 4.3 | 23 | 5.8 | 10 | 2.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 2.0 | 6 | 1.5 | 43 | 10.8 | |
| 22 | CAR-11 | 5 | 110 | 22.0 | 49 | 9.8 | 15-26 | 57.7% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16-24 | 66.7% | 5 | 1.0 | 26 | 5.2 | 31 | 6.2 | 9 | 1.8 | 9 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.8 | 6 | 1.2 | 56 | 11.2 | |
| 23 | FIBA Am.-11 | 4 | 74 | 18.5 | 19 | 4.8 | 5-15 | 33.3% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 6 | 1.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 16 | 4.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 12 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 15 | 3.8 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 77 | 15.4 | 27 | 5.4 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 12-13 | 92.3% | 4 | 0.8 | 10 | 2.0 | 14 | 2.8 | 2 | 0.4 | 5 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 5 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.8 | 22 | 4.4 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA AmeriCup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 27 | 27.4 | 9.0 | 39.3% | 19.4% | 72.0% | 2.1 | 4.6 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | |
| AVERAGE Centrobasket STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 23 | 22.8 | 7.1 | 42.6% | 14.3% | 73.7% | 1.9 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 6.7 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA Caribbean Championship STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 14 | 25.4 | 9.5 | 49.5% | 21.4% | 60.7% | 1.1 | 4.9 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 9.6 | |
| AVERAGE Centrobasket STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 21.2 | 9.8 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 68.8% | 2.6 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 7.6 | |
| AVERAGE CAC Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 31.2 | 6.6 | 39.4% | 0.0% | 63.6% | 1.0 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 3.0 | |
| AVERAGE Panamerican Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 33.8 | 14.8 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 88.0% | 3.3 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 10.8 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA Caribbean Championship STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 30.8 | 12.0 | 56.3% | 50.0% | 52.9% | 2.3 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 9.8 | |
| AVERAGE Olympic Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 3 | 23.7 | 12.7 | 41.7% | 14.3% | 71.4% | 2.3 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 5.3 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Sugeiry Monsac born?
Sugeiry Monsac was born in Santo Domingo (DOM).
When was Sugeiry Monsac born?
Sugeiry Monsac was born on Feb.26, 1981.
How tall is Sugeiry Monsac?
Sugeiry Monsac is 186cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Sugeiry Monsac in the Hall of Fame?
Sugeiry Monsac is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Sugeiry Monsac play?
Power Forward / Center.
Who is agent of Sugeiry Monsac?
Sugeiry Monsac's agent is Jeanne McNulty-King.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Sugeiry Monsac baloncesto estadísticas
German: Sugeiry Monsac basketball statistiken
Italian: Sugeiry Monsac pallacanestro statistiche
French: Sugeiry Monsac basketball statistiques
Polish: Sugeiry Monsac koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Sugeiry Monsac basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Sugeiry Monsac баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Sugeiry Monsac バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Sugeiry Monsac 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Sugeiry Monsac 농구 통계
Turkish : Sugeiry Monsac basketbol İstatistik




Bnei Yehuda
Torun
Constanza