#12Simon Hunt-Ramirez


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Simon Hunt-Ramirez Basketball Player Photos

Simon Hunt-Ramirez Statistics
Season: 2026 (Colombia)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Paisas | 16 | 266 | 73 | 6-17 | 18-55 | 7-9 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 49 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Paisas | 16 | 16.6 | 4.6 | 35.3% | 32.7% | 77.8% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 3.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.6 | 85.7 | 5.4% | 0.4 | 26.3 | 2.0% | 1.1 | 51.9 | 2.8% | 1.1 | 13.1 | 11.0% | 3.4 | 42.2 | 10.6% | 0.4 | 20.4 | 2.6% | 0.6 | 29.3 | 2.7% | 0.2 | 13.5 | 1.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.7 | 9.6 | 7.3% | 1.4 | 29.5 | 4.7% | 2.1 | 39.1 | 5.4% | 0.2 | 3.3 | 6.1% | 0.4 | 8.4 | 4.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.0 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 7.4 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Argentina-Liga Argentina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rivadavia | 29 | 739 | 337 | 59-102 | 54-128 | 57-66 | 21 | 99 | 120 | 22 | 47 | 5 | 16 | 34 | 334 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rivadavia | 29 | 25.5 | 11.6 | 57.8% | 42.2% | 86.4% | 0.7 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 11.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.6 | 76.5 | 15.2% | 2.0 | 22.1 | 9.4% | 3.5 | 39.8 | 9.1% | 1.9 | 7.0 | 27.9% | 4.4 | 23.4 | 19.5% | 2.0 | 13.9 | 14.8% | 2.3 | 19.7 | 12.1% | 0.8 | 13.6 | 5.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.7 | 8.0 | 8.8% | 3.4 | 27.0 | 12.6% | 4.1 | 35.0 | 11.7% | 0.2 | 2.7 | 7.4% | 0.6 | 7.8 | 7.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 18.2 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 5.4 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 18.1 |
Season: 2026 (Colombia)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 4/10/2026 | Paisas | Carrib.Storm | 78-68 | 34 | 11 | 1-1 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| 4/11/2026 | Paisas | Carrib.Storm | 75-57 | 30 | 13 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 4/14/2026 | Paisas | Sabios | 73-68 | 19 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 4/15/2026 | Paisas | Sabios | 71-80 | 17 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 4/18/2026 | Paisas | Toros | 76-84 | 18 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 4/19/2026 | Paisas | Toros | 67-92 | 26 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/24/2026 | Paisas | Motilones | 91-86 | 20 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 4/25/2026 | Paisas | Motilones | 81-78 | 30 | 13 | 2-3 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 4/28/2026 | Paisas | Caimanes | 92-81 | 12 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 4/29/2026 | Paisas | Caimanes | 80-90 | 16 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 5/4/2026 | Paisas | Piratas | 89-93 | 10 | 8 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
| 5/5/2026 | Paisas | Piratas | 99-82 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 5/8/2026 | Paisas | Cimarrones | 116-89 | 11 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5/21/2026 | Paisas | Caimanes | 80-75 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6/2/2026 | Paisas | Toros | 101-102 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 6/3/2026 | Paisas | Toros | 80-110 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Argentina-Liga Argentina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/2/2025 | Rivadavia | Hindu | 83-70 | 31 | 17 | 4-7 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| 11/7/2025 | Rivadavia | Villa S.Martin | 57-63 | 28 | 14 | 4-6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 11/9/2025 | Rivadavia | Independiente | 90-72 | 35 | 22 | 7-7 | 1-6 | 5-5 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 37 |
| 11/14/2025 | Rivadavia | Comunicaciones | 65-93 | 27 | 13 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 11/18/2025 | Rivadavia | Amancay | 58-87 | 21 | 5 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/21/2025 | Rivadavia | Las Heras | 76-70 | 32 | 18 | 3-4 | 3-7 | 3-5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| 12/2/2025 | Rivadavia | San Isidro | 84-81 | 34 | 16 | 1-4 | 4-6 | 2-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
| 12/5/2025 | Rivadavia | Villa S.Martin | 83-70 | 28 | 8 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 12/10/2025 | Rivadavia | Riojana | 65-73 | 29 | 14 | 1-2 | 4-12 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 12/13/2025 | Rivadavia | Hindu | 87-102 | 31 | 10 | 2-5 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 12/15/2025 | Rivadavia | Barrio Parque | 84-89 | 29 | 21 | 4-4 | 2-6 | 7-7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 12/17/2025 | Rivadavia | Caroya | 82-76 | 30 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1/14/2026 | Rivadavia | Comunicaciones | 57-75 | 23 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/16/2026 | Rivadavia | Santa Paula | 85-93 | 27 | 17 | 2-4 | 4-6 | 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 1/18/2026 | Rivadavia | Colon SF | 86-83 | 33 | 10 | 3-4 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 1/21/2026 | Rivadavia | Barrio Parque | 77-84 | 28 | 13 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
| 1/25/2026 | Rivadavia | Jujuy | 73-72 | 32 | 19 | 0-3 | 6-6 | 1-2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| 1/27/2026 | Rivadavia | Salta Basket | 76-84 | 26 | 16 | 3-6 | 3-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 2/8/2026 | Rivadavia | Las Heras | 84-83 | 16 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2/13/2026 | Rivadavia | Santa Paula | 68-83 | 34 | 13 | 3-4 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
| 2/17/2026 | Rivadavia | Suardi | 56-76 | 25 | 11 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 4-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 2/19/2026 | Rivadavia | San Isidro | 62-85 | 24 | 15 | 3-4 | 2-5 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| 2/22/2026 | Rivadavia | Jujuy | 65-73 | 25 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 2/26/2026 | Rivadavia | Colon SF | 67-69 | 17 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 3/6/2026 | Rivadavia | Independiente | 106-84 | 8 | 11 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 3/10/2026 | Rivadavia | Amancay | 75-77 | 36 | 20 | 3-4 | 3-5 | 5-5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 3/12/2026 | Rivadavia | Riojana | 87-95 | 7 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/18/2026 | Rivadavia | Suardi | 97-92 | 16 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 3/27/2026 | Rivadavia | Estudiantes T. | 88-82 | 7 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Simon Hunt-Ramirez born?
Simon Hunt-Ramirez was born in Fremont, CA.
When was Simon Hunt-Ramirez born?
Simon Hunt-Ramirez was born on Jun.25, 1998.
How tall is Simon Hunt-Ramirez?
Simon Hunt-Ramirez is 201cm / 6'7'' tall.
How much did Simon Hunt-Ramirez weigh when playing?
Simon Hunt-Ramirez weighed 91kg / 200.2lbs when playing.
Is Simon Hunt-Ramirez in the Hall of Fame?
Simon Hunt-Ramirez is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Simon Hunt-Ramirez play?
Shooting Guard.
What college did Simon Hunt-Ramirez attend?
Simon Hunt-Ramirez attended Sonoma St. in 2022.
What highschool did Simon Hunt-Ramirez attend?
Simon Hunt-Ramirez attended Irvington (CA) '2017.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Simon Hunt-Ramirez baloncesto estadísticas
German: Simon Hunt-Ramirez basketball statistiken
Italian: Simon Hunt-Ramirez pallacanestro statistiche
French: Simon Hunt-Ramirez basketball statistiques
Polish: Simon Hunt-Ramirez koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Simon Hunt-Ramirez basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Simon Hunt-Ramirez баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Simon Hunt-Ramirez バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Simon Hunt-Ramirez 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Simon Hunt-Ramirez 농구 통계
Turkish : Simon Hunt-Ramirez basketbol İstatistik




Paisas
Carrib.Storm
Sabios
Toros
Motilones
Caimanes
Piratas
Cimarrones
Rivadavia
Villa S.Martin
Independiente
Comunicaciones
Amancay
Las Heras
San Isidro
Riojana
Barrio Parque
Caroya
Santa Paula
Colon SF
Jujuy
Salta Basket
Suardi
Estudiantes T.