#4Ryan Moss



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ryan Moss Basketball Player Photos




Ryan Moss Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (ASEAN League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Hong Kong ELL | 21 | 590 | 224 | 103-190 | 0-0 | 18-42 | 96 | 104 | 200 | 15 | 77 | 53 | 10 | 31 | 300 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Hong Kong ELL | 21 | 28.1 | 10.7 | 54.2% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 4.6 | 5.0 | 9.5 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 14.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.7 | 96.2 | 11.1% | 4.9 | 27.8 | 18.5% | 9.0 | 55.1 | 17.1% | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 26.8 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 18.1 | 5.2% | 2.0 | 26.4 | 7.9% | 0.7 | 19.3 | 3.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 4.6 | 14.0 | 32.9% | 5.0 | 28.6 | 17.5% | 9.5 | 42.6 | 22.3% | 2.5 | 4.0 | 62.5% | 0.5 | 8.5 | 5.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.2 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 13.6 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 20.3 |
Season: 2017-2018 (ASEAN League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/19/2017 | Hong Kong ELL | Alab Pilipinas | 92-89 | 21 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 12/3/2017 | Hong Kong ELL | CLS Knights | 87-78 | 32 | 8 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 12/10/2017 | Hong Kong ELL | Singapore S. | 81-77 | 29 | 10 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27 |
| 12/13/2017 | Hong Kong ELL | Alab Pilipinas | 99-96 | 21 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 12/17/2017 | Hong Kong ELL | Formosa D. | 120-97 | 24 | 14 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16 |
| 12/20/2017 | Hong Kong ELL | Singapore S. | 82-79 | 20 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 1/9/2018 | Hong Kong ELL | Saigon H. | 115-121 | 28 | 7 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 1/18/2018 | Hong Kong ELL | Formosa D. | 99-79 | 25 | 14 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 1/24/2018 | Hong Kong ELL | CLS Knights | 104-81 | 28 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 2/4/2018 | Hong Kong ELL | Saigon H. | 115-118 | 24 | 13 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 2/8/2018 | Hong Kong ELL | Westports MD | 104-92 | 19 | 9 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| 2/13/2018 | Hong Kong ELL | Chongson | 88-76 | 34 | 15 | 7-13 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26 |
| 2/24/2018 | Hong Kong ELL | Formosa D. | 93-91 | 34 | 4 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 3/9/2018 | Hong Kong ELL | Chongson | 85-94 | 35 | 17 | 8-17 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 3/13/2018 | Hong Kong ELL | Chongson | 76-87 | 37 | 18 | 9-12 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
| 3/15/2018 | Hong Kong ELL | Mono Vampire | 111-119 | 22 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 3/22/2018 | Hong Kong ELL | Formosa D. | 99-93 | 28 | 12 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
| 3/25/2018 | Hong Kong ELL | Westports MD | 110-96 | 32 | 21 | 9-17 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| 3/28/2018 | Hong Kong ELL | Chongson | 77-88 | 36 | 11 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 4/11/2018 | Hong Kong ELL | Alab Pilipinas | 94-98 | 24 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 4/15/2018 | Hong Kong ELL | Alab Pilipinas | 72-79 | 37 | 15 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 03-04 | Euphony Liege | BEL-1 | 33 | 0 | 0.0 | 368 | 11.2 | 153-263 | 58.2% | 58.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62-107 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 0 | 0.0 | 203 | 6.2 | 203 | 6.2 | 19 | 0.6 | 100 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Basket Liege | BEL-1 | 34 | 0 | 0.0 | 334 | 9.8 | 140-228 | 61.4% | 61.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54-93 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 0 | 0.0 | 203 | 6.0 | 203 | 6.0 | 28 | 0.8 | 90 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Vilvoorde | BEL-1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 10.0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Basket Liege | BEL-1 | 25 | 445 | 17.8 | 171 | 6.8 | 77-112 | 68.8% | 68.8% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17-53 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 58 | 2.3 | 75 | 3.0 | 133 | 5.3 | 14 | 0.6 | 54 | 2.2 | 17 | 0.7 | 11 | 0.4 | 16 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | Belgacom Liege | BEL-1 | 34 | 755 | 22.2 | 352 | 10.4 | 147-245 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58-95 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 105 | 3.1 | 97 | 2.9 | 202 | 5.9 | 9 | 0.3 | 78 | 2.3 | 25 | 0.7 | 22 | 0.6 | 43 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Belgacom Liege | BEL-1 | 14 | 181 | 12.9 | 52 | 3.7 | 21-31 | 67.7% | 67.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10-18 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 19 | 1.4 | 15 | 1.1 | 34 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 36 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.2 | 13 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Lechugueros | MEX-2 | 42 | 1297 | 30.9 | 707 | 16.8 | 315-499 | 63.1% | 63.1% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 75-143 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 166 | 4.0 | 212 | 5.0 | 378 | 9.0 | 29 | 0.7 | 131 | 3.1 | 20 | 0.5 | 25 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Lechugueros | MEX-2 | 34 | 995 | 29.3 | 486 | 14.3 | 213-357 | 59.7% | 59.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60-113 | 53.1% | 53.1% | 134 | 3.9 | 149 | 4.4 | 283 | 8.3 | 35 | 1.0 | 115 | 3.4 | 59 | 1.7 | 17 | 0.5 | 51 | 1.5 | 558 | 16.4 |
| 2011 | Guindas | MEX-1 | 42 | 1432 | 34.1 | 868 | 20.7 | 381-595 | 64.0% | 64.0% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 100-173 | 57.8% | 57.8% | 227 | 5.4 | 188 | 4.5 | 415 | 9.9 | 49 | 1.2 | 101 | 2.4 | 63 | 1.5 | 17 | 0.4 | 13 | 0.3 | 1008 | 24.0 |
| 11-12 | Lechugueros | MEX-2 | 37 | 1281 | 34.6 | 681 | 18.4 | 281-483 | 58.2% | 58.2% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 116-195 | 59.5% | 59.5% | 197 | 5.3 | 229 | 6.2 | 426 | 11.5 | 59 | 1.6 | 83 | 2.2 | 52 | 1.4 | 32 | 0.9 | 97 | 2.6 | 942 | 25.5 |
| 2012 | Marinos | VEN-1 | 21 | 407 | 19.4 | 146 | 7.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 92 | 4.4 | 8 | 0.4 | 50 | 2.4 | 41 | 2.0 | 9 | 0.4 | 22 | 1.0 | 224 | 10.7 |
| 2013 | Guindas | MEX-1 | 36 | 1166 | 32.4 | 591 | 16.4 | 261-432 | 60.4% | 60.4% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 69-137 | 50.4% | 50.4% | 173 | 4.8 | 195 | 5.4 | 368 | 10.2 | 32 | 0.9 | 94 | 2.6 | 50 | 1.4 | 14 | 0.4 | 71 | 2.0 | 759 | 21.1 |
| 13-14 | Lechugueros | MEX-2 | 19 | 663 | 34.9 | 267 | 14.1 | 120-197 | 60.9% | 60.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27-45 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 91 | 4.8 | 112 | 5.9 | 203 | 10.7 | 25 | 1.3 | 55 | 2.9 | 25 | 1.3 | 14 | 0.7 | 35 | 1.8 | 349 | 18.4 |
| 13-14 | Huracanes | MEX-2 | 19 | 582 | 30.6 | 297 | 15.6 | 130-211 | 61.6% | 61.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37-62 | 59.7% | 59.7% | 100 | 5.3 | 78 | 4.1 | 178 | 9.4 | 14 | 0.7 | 49 | 2.6 | 35 | 1.8 | 17 | 0.9 | 49 | 2.6 | 336 | 17.7 |
| 14-15 | Titanicos | MEX-2 | 3 | 108 | 36.0 | 44 | 14.7 | 20-34 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 14 | 4.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 21 | 7.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 11 | 3.7 | 6 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 6 | 2.0 | 37 | 12.3 |
| 15-16 | Toros de Aragua | VEN-1 | 2 | 56 | 28.0 | 26 | 13.0 | 13-18 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 3.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 25 | 12.5 |
| 2016 | Guindas | MEX-1 | 10 | 322 | 32.2 | 124 | 12.4 | 56-110 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-32 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 27 | 2.7 | 35 | 3.5 | 62 | 6.2 | 12 | 1.2 | 25 | 2.5 | 15 | 1.5 | 5 | 0.5 | 19 | 1.9 | 123 | 12.3 |
| 17-18 | HK Eastern | ASEAN-1 | 21 | 590 | 28.1 | 224 | 10.7 | 103-190 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18-42 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 96 | 4.6 | 104 | 5.0 | 200 | 9.5 | 15 | 0.7 | 77 | 3.7 | 53 | 2.5 | 10 | 0.5 | 31 | 1.5 | 300 | 14.3 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 154 | 32.0 | 16.1 | 60.6% | 33.3% | 56.2% | 4.6 | 5.1 | 9.7 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 14.4 |
| AVERAGE BELGIAN PBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 141 | 9.8 | 9.1 | 61.3% | 0.0% | 54.6% | 1.3 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN CIBACOPA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 88 | 33.2 | 18.0 | 61.4% | 15.4% | 52.9% | 4.9 | 4.8 | 9.6 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 21.5 |
| AVERAGE VENEZUELAN SPB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 20.1 | 7.5 | 72.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 10.8 |
| AVERAGE ASEAN LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 28.1 | 10.7 | 54.2% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 4.6 | 5.0 | 9.5 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 14.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Ryan Moss born?
Ryan Moss was born on Apr.4, 1974.
How tall is Ryan Moss?
Ryan Moss is 201cm / 6'7'' tall.
How much did Ryan Moss weigh when playing?
Ryan Moss weighed 102kg / 224.4lbs when playing.
Is Ryan Moss in the Hall of Fame?
Ryan Moss is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Ryan Moss drafted?
Ryan Moss was drafted on 1999: Kansas Cagerz (USBL,4rd(42)).
What position did Ryan Moss play?
Power Forward / Center.
What college did Ryan Moss attend?
Ryan Moss attended Little Rock in 1999.
Who is agent of Ryan Moss?
Ryan Moss's agent is Carlos Sifuentes Brito.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ryan Moss baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ryan Moss basketball statistiken
Italian: Ryan Moss pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ryan Moss basketball statistiques
Polish: Ryan Moss koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ryan Moss basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ryan Moss баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ryan Moss バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ryan Moss 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ryan Moss 농구 통계
Turkish : Ryan Moss basketbol İstatistik




Euphony Liege
Vilvoorde
Guindas
Marinos
Huracanes
Toros de Aragua