Ronald Delph



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ronald Delph Basketball Player Photos





Ronald Delph Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (China-CBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | |
| Jilin NE T. | 10 | 75 | 24-32 | 6-17 | 9-11 | 9 | 31 | 40 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 85 | |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | |
| Jilin NE T. | 10 | 7.5 | 75.0% | 35.3% | 81.8% | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 8.5 | |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGPA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.5 | 108.9 | 6.9% | 2.4 | 26.9 | 8.9% | 3.2 | 47.7 | 6.7% | 0.6 | 11.8 | 5.1% | 1.7 | 33.5 | 5.1% | 0.9 | 19.7 | 4.6% | 1.1 | 23.4 | 4.7% | 0.2 | 23.0 | 0.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.9 | 9.9 | 9.1% | 3.1 | 28.0 | 11.1% | 4.0 | 37.9 | 10.6% | 0.5 | 2.8 | 17.9% | 0.5 | 7.6 | 6.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 23.3 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 9.6 | 12.4 | 0.6 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 26.4 |
Season: 2024-2025 (China-CBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | |
| 10/13/2024 | Jilin NE T. | Beijing RF | 99-100 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | |
| 10/16/2024 | Jilin NE T. | Zhejiang GB. | 113-121 | 16 | 4-4 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | |
| 10/18/2024 | Jilin NE T. | Fujian S. | 124-109 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 10/20/2024 | Jilin NE T. | Jiangsu D. | 107-101 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 10/22/2024 | Jilin NE T. | Shanxi L. | 130-119 | 17 | 5-6 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | |
| 10/24/2024 | Jilin NE T. | Qingdao E. | 85-92 | 10 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 10/27/2024 | Jilin NE T. | Beijing D. | 96-86 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | |
| 10/29/2024 | Jilin NE T. | Fujian S. | 119-133 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 11/1/2024 | Jilin NE T. | Guangzhou LL | 114-94 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
| 11/3/2024 | Jilin NE T. | Tianjin | 102-108 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | FAU | NCAA1 | 25 | 644 | 25.8 | 263 | 10.5 | 108-199 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47-69 | 68.1% | 68.1% | 71 | 2.8 | 100 | 4.0 | 171 | 6.8 | 10 | 0.4 | 90 | 3.6 | 61 | 2.4 | 6 | 0.2 | 36 | 1.4 | 272 | 10.9 |
| 16-17 | FAU | NCAA1 | 30 | 633 | 21.1 | 244 | 8.1 | 109-189 | 57.7% | 57.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26-46 | 56.5% | 56.5% | 50 | 1.7 | 145 | 4.8 | 195 | 6.5 | 11 | 0.4 | 91 | 3.0 | 44 | 1.5 | 6 | 0.2 | 40 | 1.3 | 269 | 9.0 |
| 17-18 | FAU | NCAA1 | 31 | 910 | 29.4 | 453 | 14.6 | 200-402 | 49.8% | 49.8% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53-76 | 69.7% | 69.7% | 84 | 2.7 | 186 | 6.0 | 270 | 8.7 | 23 | 0.7 | 82 | 2.6 | 63 | 2.0 | 13 | 0.4 | 52 | 1.7 | 461 | 14.9 |
| 18-19 | AVIS Rapla | LAT-1 | 27 | 385 | 14.3 | 215 | 8.0 | 90-145 | 62.1% | 62.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 32-52 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 51 | 1.9 | 90 | 3.3 | 141 | 5.2 | 20 | 0.7 | 72 | 2.7 | 24 | 0.9 | 12 | 0.4 | 33 | 1.2 | 276 | 10.2 |
| 18-19 | AVIS Rapla | EST-1 | 4 | 45 | 11.3 | 19 | 4.8 | 9-23 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 0.5 | 12 | 3.0 | 14 | 3.5 | 3 | 0.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 17 | 4.3 |
| 18-19 | Siauliai | LTU-1 | 3 | 26 | 8.7 | 6 | 2.0 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 6 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | -2 | -0.7 |
| 19-20 | Moncton Magic | NBLC | 17 | 317 | 18.6 | 193 | 11.4 | 79-146 | 54.1% | 54.1% | 3-11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 26-35 | 74.3% | 74.3% | 53 | 3.1 | 72 | 4.2 | 125 | 7.4 | 4 | 0.2 | 43 | 2.5 | 11 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 15 | 0.9 | 193 | 11.4 |
| 20-21 | Glasgow R | ENG-1 | 15 | 384 | 25.6 | 222 | 14.8 | 85-155 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 10-31 | 32.3% | 32.3% | 22-32 | 68.8% | 68.8% | 47 | 3.1 | 81 | 5.4 | 128 | 8.5 | 14 | 0.9 | 36 | 2.4 | 18 | 1.2 | 7 | 0.5 | 21 | 1.4 | 234 | 15.6 |
| 21-22 | TB Herobears | TAI-1 | 12 | 231 | 19.3 | 116 | 9.7 | 35-77 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 11-22 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 13-21 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 36 | 3.0 | 53 | 4.4 | 89 | 7.4 | 5 | 0.4 | 19 | 1.6 | 7 | 0.6 | 5 | 0.4 | 18 | 1.5 | 124 | 10.3 |
| 2022 | Marinos | VEN-1 | 13 | 387 | 29.8 | 159 | 12.2 | 60-104 | 57.7% | 57.7% | 9-28 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 12-18 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 38 | 2.9 | 73 | 5.6 | 111 | 8.5 | 9 | 0.7 | 34 | 2.6 | 18 | 1.4 | 8 | 0.6 | 20 | 1.5 | 208 | 16.0 |
| 22-23 | Al Ittihad | WASL-1 | 4 | 148 | 37.0 | 63 | 15.8 | 26-51 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 21 | 5.3 | 32 | 8.0 | 53 | 13.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 6 | 1.5 | 80 | 20.0 |
| 2023 | Marinos | VEN-1 | 13 | 311 | 23.9 | 74 | 5.7 | 25-61 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 4-24 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 12-21 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 36 | 2.8 | 59 | 4.5 | 95 | 7.3 | 8 | 0.6 | 21 | 1.6 | 14 | 1.1 | 5 | 0.4 | 14 | 1.1 | 113 | 8.7 |
| 2023 | Team DRC | TBT | 1 | 24 | 24.0 | 10 | 10.0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 7 | 7.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 10.0 |
| 23-24 | Al Sadd | QAT-1 | 8 | 231 | 28.9 | 109 | 13.6 | 37-71 | 52.1% | 52.1% | 7-19 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 14-16 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 28 | 3.5 | 47 | 5.9 | 75 | 9.4 | 7 | 0.9 | 8 | 1.0 | 7 | 0.9 | 5 | 0.6 | 8 | 1.0 | 139 | 17.4 |
| 2024 | Hangtuah | IDN-1 | 17 | 480 | 28.2 | 260 | 15.3 | 79-162 | 48.8% | 48.8% | 26-75 | 34.7% | 34.7% | 24-45 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 62 | 3.6 | 150 | 8.8 | 212 | 12.5 | 19 | 1.1 | 27 | 1.6 | 37 | 2.2 | 8 | 0.5 | 27 | 1.6 | 365 | 21.5 |
| 2024 | Taurinos | VEN-1 | 2 | 41 | 20.5 | 29 | 14.5 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 3-11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 6 | 3.0 | 7 | 3.5 | 13 | 6.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 34 | 17.0 |
| 2024 | Correcaminos | MEX-2 | 18 | 464 | 25.8 | 217 | 12.1 | 66-114 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 24-54 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 13-15 | 86.7% | 86.7% | 34 | 1.9 | 92 | 5.1 | 126 | 7.0 | 8 | 0.4 | 28 | 1.6 | 13 | 0.7 | 11 | 0.6 | 25 | 1.4 | 246 | 13.7 |
| 24-25 | Jilin NE Tigers | CHN-1 | 10 | 129 | 12.9 | 75 | 7.5 | 24-32 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 9 | 0.9 | 31 | 3.1 | 40 | 4.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 16 | 1.6 | 5 | 0.5 | 5 | 0.5 | 5 | 0.5 | 85 | 8.5 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 86 | 25.4 | 11.2 | 52.8% | 0.0% | 66.0% | 2.4 | 5.0 | 7.4 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 11.7 |
| AVERAGE VENEZUELAN SPB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 28 | 26.4 | 9.4 | 51.7% | 25.4% | 68.1% | 2.9 | 5.0 | 7.8 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 12.7 |
| AVERAGE LATVIAN LBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 27 | 14.3 | 8.0 | 62.1% | 50.0% | 61.5% | 1.9 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 10.2 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 25.8 | 12.1 | 57.9% | 44.4% | 86.7% | 1.9 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 13.7 |
| AVERAGE INDONESIAN IBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 28.2 | 15.3 | 48.8% | 34.7% | 53.3% | 3.6 | 8.8 | 12.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 21.5 |
| AVERAGE NBLCANADA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 18.6 | 11.4 | 54.1% | 27.3% | 74.3% | 3.1 | 4.2 | 7.4 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 11.4 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH SLB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 25.6 | 14.8 | 54.8% | 32.3% | 68.8% | 3.1 | 5.4 | 8.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 15.6 |
| AVERAGE TAIWANESE TPBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 19.3 | 9.7 | 45.5% | 50.0% | 61.9% | 3.0 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 10.3 |
| AVERAGE CHINESE CBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 12.9 | 7.5 | 75.0% | 35.3% | 81.8% | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 8.5 |
| AVERAGE QATARI QBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 28.9 | 13.6 | 52.1% | 36.8% | 87.5% | 3.5 | 5.9 | 9.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 17.4 |
| AVERAGE WEST ASIA SUPER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 37.0 | 15.8 | 51.0% | 18.2% | 62.5% | 5.3 | 8.0 | 13.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 20.0 |
| AVERAGE ESTONIAN KML STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 11.3 | 4.8 | 39.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 4.3 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN LKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 8.7 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | -0.7 |
| AVERAGE TBT STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 24.0 | 10.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ronald Delph born?
Ronald Delph was born in Winter Haven, FL.
When was Ronald Delph born?
Ronald Delph was born on Mar.29, 1993.
How tall is Ronald Delph?
Ronald Delph is 215cm / 7'1'' tall.
How much did Ronald Delph weigh when playing?
Ronald Delph weighed 111kg / 244.2lbs when playing.
Is Ronald Delph in the Hall of Fame?
Ronald Delph is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ronald Delph play?
Center.
What college did Ronald Delph attend?
Ronald Delph attended FAU in 2018.
What highschool did Ronald Delph attend?
Ronald Delph attended IMG Academy '2013.
Who is agent of Ronald Delph?
Ronald Delph's agent is Zachary Benalloul.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ronald Delph baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ronald Delph basketball statistiken
Italian: Ronald Delph pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ronald Delph basketball statistiques
Polish: Ronald Delph koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ronald Delph basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ronald Delph баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ronald Delph バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ronald Delph 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ronald Delph 농구 통계
Turkish : Ronald Delph basketbol İstatistik




FAU
AVIS Rapla
Siauliai
Moncton Magic
Glasgow R
TB Herobears
Marinos
Al Ittihad
Team DRC
Al Sadd
Hangtuah
Taurinos
Correcaminos