#15O'Darien Bassett



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
O'Darien Bassett Basketball Player Photos



O'Darien Bassett Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (ASEAN League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| HK Eastern | 17 | 592 | 281 | 49-107 | 53-140 | 24-34 | 12 | 76 | 88 | 77 | 32 | 2 | 13 | 43 | 232 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| HK Eastern | 17 | 34.8 | 16.5 | 45.8% | 37.9% | 70.6% | 0.7 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 13.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 16.5 | 79.7 | 20.7% | 2.9 | 25.4 | 12.8% | 6.3 | 48.8 | 14.4% | 3.1 | 9.1 | 37.8% | 8.2 | 28.6 | 32.0% | 1.4 | 10.9 | 14.3% | 2.0 | 15.8 | 14.2% | 4.5 | 18.6 | 24.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.7 | 12.6 | 5.6% | 4.5 | 30.4 | 14.8% | 5.2 | 43.0 | 12.1% | 0.1 | 3.1 | 3.2% | 0.8 | 5.6 | 14.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 19.0 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 5.1 | 5.9 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 15.7 |
Season: 2022-2023 (ASEAN League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/2/2023 | HK Eastern | Tigers | 94-63 | 25 | 22 | 4-7 | 4-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23 |
| 1/5/2023 | HK Eastern | Macau | 81-75 | 33 | 24 | 5-15 | 4-8 | 2-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
| 1/7/2023 | HK Eastern | Singapore S. | 68-52 | 34 | 12 | 3-7 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 1/12/2023 | HK Eastern | Macau | 67-71 | 34 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 1/14/2023 | HK Eastern | Louvre S. | 109-64 | 20 | 19 | 2-2 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| 1/15/2023 | HK Eastern | Saigon Heat | 89-82 | 32 | 13 | 3-4 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
| 1/17/2023 | HK Eastern | NS Matrix | 70-75 | 38 | 27 | 3-7 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18 |
| 2/4/2023 | HK Eastern | Singapore S. | 85-83 | 38 | 14 | 3-5 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| 2/5/2023 | HK Eastern | Saigon Heat | 71-84 | 39 | 32 | 4-11 | 6-13 | 6-8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 2/7/2023 | HK Eastern | Zamboanga | 83-55 | 34 | 18 | 2-5 | 4-10 | 2-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 2/14/2023 | HK Eastern | Zamboanga | 65-71 | 36 | 9 | 1-6 | 1-11 | 4-5 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 2/16/2023 | HK Eastern | NS Matrix | 73-62 | 35 | 12 | 0-5 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| 3/6/2023 | HK Eastern | NS Matrix | 76-51 | 39 | 17 | 4-7 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| 3/8/2023 | HK Eastern | NS Matrix | 76-70 | 40 | 12 | 3-7 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 3/11/2023 | HK Eastern | Saigon Heat | 89-73 | 39 | 22 | 5-5 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
| 3/12/2023 | HK Eastern | Saigon Heat | 70-88 | 39 | 16 | 4-6 | 2-10 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 3/14/2023 | HK Eastern | Saigon Heat | 73-60 | 37 | 10 | 2-4 | 1-7 | 3-6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Craiova | ROM-1 | 29 | 1098 | 37.9 | 601 | 20.7 | 193-347 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 38-112 | 33.9% | 33.9% | 101-143 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 24 | 0.8 | 155 | 5.3 | 179 | 6.2 | 126 | 4.3 | 62 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 48 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Clermont | FRA-2 | 34 | 1133 | 33.3 | 456 | 13.4 | 152-286 | 53.1% | 53.1% | 27-90 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 71-103 | 68.9% | 68.9% | 28 | 0.8 | 104 | 3.1 | 132 | 3.9 | 123 | 3.6 | 60 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 37 | 1.1 | 84 | 2.5 | 478 | 14.1 |
| 11-12 | Bordeaux | FRA-2 | 26 | 742 | 28.5 | 316 | 12.2 | 92-176 | 52.3% | 52.3% | 29-77 | 37.7% | 37.7% | 45-56 | 80.4% | 80.4% | 17 | 0.7 | 89 | 3.4 | 106 | 4.1 | 56 | 2.2 | 43 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 22 | 0.8 | 48 | 1.8 | 322 | 12.4 |
| 12-13 | Rouen | FRA-2 | 33 | 946 | 28.7 | 507 | 15.4 | 139-253 | 54.9% | 54.9% | 40-112 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 109-128 | 85.2% | 85.2% | 20 | 0.6 | 129 | 3.9 | 149 | 4.5 | 153 | 4.6 | 51 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 25 | 0.8 | 79 | 2.4 | 624 | 18.9 |
| 13-14 | JL Bourg | FRA-2 | 51 | 1523 | 29.9 | 725 | 14.2 | 154-292 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 96-248 | 38.7% | 38.7% | 129-165 | 78.2% | 78.2% | 26 | 0.5 | 197 | 3.9 | 223 | 4.4 | 216 | 4.2 | 90 | 1.8 | 6 | 0.1 | 64 | 1.3 | 95 | 1.9 | 896 | 17.6 |
| 14-15 | JL Bourg | FRA-1 | 13 | 360 | 27.7 | 135 | 10.4 | 31-74 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 16-48 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 25-37 | 67.6% | 67.6% | 5 | 0.4 | 29 | 2.2 | 34 | 2.6 | 47 | 3.6 | 30 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 14 | 1.1 | 36 | 2.8 | 117 | 9.0 |
| 2015 | Huracanes | DOM-1 | 22 | 712 | 32.4 | 373 | 17.0 | 79-166 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 56-155 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 47-63 | 74.6% | 74.6% | 18 | 0.8 | 71 | 3.2 | 89 | 4.0 | 82 | 3.7 | 52 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.0 | 27 | 1.2 | 48 | 2.2 | 304 | 13.8 |
| 15-16 | Gaiteros | VEN-1 | 33 | 1126 | 34.1 | 697 | 21.1 | 174-309 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 67-174 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 148-191 | 77.5% | 77.5% | 16 | 0.5 | 123 | 3.7 | 139 | 4.2 | 108 | 3.3 | 65 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.5 | 83 | 2.5 | 669 | 20.3 |
| 2016 | Huracanes | DOM-1 | 7 | 235 | 33.6 | 120 | 17.1 | 33-59 | 55.9% | 55.9% | 13-43 | 30.2% | 30.2% | 15-29 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 6 | 0.9 | 25 | 3.6 | 31 | 4.4 | 24 | 3.4 | 12 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.0 | 18 | 2.6 | 111 | 15.9 |
| 16-17 | Goyang Orions | KOR-1 | 58 | 1393 | 24.0 | 733 | 12.6 | 268-534 | 50.2% | 50.2% | 38-126 | 30.2% | 30.2% | 83-125 | 66.4% | 66.4% | 27 | 0.5 | 169 | 2.9 | 196 | 3.4 | 232 | 4.0 | 92 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.0 | 49 | 0.8 | 129 | 2.2 | 595 | 10.3 |
| 18-19 | Knights | KOR-1 | 18 | 426 | 23.7 | 272 | 15.1 | 91-201 | 45.3% | 45.3% | 24-71 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 18-21 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 9 | 0.5 | 49 | 2.7 | 58 | 3.2 | 59 | 3.3 | 31 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.7 | 41 | 2.3 | 171 | 9.5 |
| 18-19 | HK Eastern | ASEAN-1 | 18 | 621 | 34.5 | 402 | 22.3 | 92-195 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 58-170 | 34.1% | 34.1% | 44-57 | 77.2% | 77.2% | 14 | 0.8 | 84 | 4.7 | 98 | 5.4 | 122 | 6.8 | 35 | 1.9 | 6 | 0.3 | 23 | 1.3 | 59 | 3.3 | 333 | 18.5 |
| 2022 | Halc.Xalapa | MEX-2 | 4 | 142 | 35.5 | 54 | 13.5 | 16-39 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 6-23 | 26.1% | 26.1% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 2 | 0.5 | 16 | 4.0 | 18 | 4.5 | 16 | 4.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 8 | 2.0 | 33 | 8.3 |
| 22-23 | HK Eastern | ASEAN-1 | 17 | 592 | 34.8 | 281 | 16.5 | 49-107 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 53-140 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 24-34 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 12 | 0.7 | 76 | 4.5 | 88 | 5.2 | 77 | 4.5 | 32 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 13 | 0.8 | 43 | 2.5 | 232 | 13.6 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH ELITE 2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 144 | 30.2 | 13.9 | 53.3% | 36.4% | 78.3% | 0.6 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 16.1 |
| AVERAGE SOUTH KOREAN KBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 76 | 23.9 | 13.2 | 48.8% | 31.5% | 69.2% | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 10.1 |
| AVERAGE ASEAN LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 35 | 34.7 | 19.5 | 46.7% | 35.8% | 74.7% | 0.7 | 4.6 | 5.3 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 16.1 |
| AVERAGE VENEZUELAN SPB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 33 | 34.1 | 21.1 | 56.3% | 38.5% | 77.5% | 0.5 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.3 |
| AVERAGE DOMINICAN REP. LNB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 32.7 | 17.0 | 49.8% | 34.8% | 67.4% | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 14.3 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN LIGA NATIONALA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 37.9 | 20.7 | 55.6% | 33.9% | 70.6% | 0.8 | 5.3 | 6.2 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 27.7 | 10.4 | 41.9% | 33.3% | 67.6% | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 9.0 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 35.5 | 13.5 | 41.0% | 26.1% | 57.1% | 0.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 8.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was O'Darien Bassett born?
O'Darien Bassett was born in Carrollton, GA.
When was O'Darien Bassett born?
O'Darien Bassett was born on May 17, 1986.
How tall is O'Darien Bassett?
O'Darien Bassett is 187cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is O'Darien Bassett in the Hall of Fame?
O'Darien Bassett is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did O'Darien Bassett play?
Guard.
What college did O'Darien Bassett attend?
O'Darien Bassett attended Troy in 2008.
Who is agent of O'Darien Bassett?
O'Darien Bassett's agent is Mahmood Akbar.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: O'Darien Bassett baloncesto estadísticas
German: O'Darien Bassett basketball statistiken
Italian: O'Darien Bassett pallacanestro statistiche
French: O'Darien Bassett basketball statistiques
Polish: O'Darien Bassett koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : O'Darien Bassett basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : O'Darien Bassett баскетбол статистика
Japanese : O'Darien Bassett バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : O'Darien Bassett 篮球 统计数据
Korean : O'Darien Bassett 농구 통계
Turkish : O'Darien Bassett basketbol İstatistik




Craiova
Clermont
Bordeaux
Rouen
JL Bourg
Huracanes
Gaiteros
Goyang Orions
Knights
Halc.Xalapa