#6Natassja Kolff


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Natassja Kolff Basketball Player Photos

Natassja Kolff Statistics
Season: 2025-2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Obras | 25 | 465 | 176 | 64-117 | 1-2 | 45-66 | 61 | 95 | 156 | 6 | 32 | 15 | 16 | 29 | 281 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Obras | 25 | 18.6 | 7.0 | 54.7% | 50.0% | 68.2% | 2.4 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 11.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.0 | 75.3 | 9.3% | 2.6 | 16.4 | 15.9% | 4.7 | 33.8 | 13.9% | 0.0 | 9.1 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 30.1 | 0.3% | 1.8 | 15.2 | 11.8% | 2.6 | 20.4 | 12.7% | 0.2 | 14.4 | 1.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.4 | 10.2 | 23.5% | 3.8 | 31.6 | 12.0% | 6.2 | 41.8 | 14.8% | 0.6 | 2.8 | 21.4% | 0.6 | 7.3 | 8.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.1 | 5.5 | 0.1 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 8.2 | 13.4 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 24.2 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Obras | 23 | 459 | 179 | 66-117 | 0-2 | 47-90 | 58 | 112 | 170 | 11 | 27 | 13 | 15 | 27 | 302 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Obras | 23 | 20.0 | 7.8 | 56.4% | 0.0% | 52.2% | 2.5 | 4.9 | 7.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 13.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.8 | 73.4 | 10.6% | 2.9 | 15.0 | 19.3% | 5.1 | 32.5 | 15.7% | 0.0 | 10.1 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 34.7 | 0.3% | 2.0 | 13.0 | 15.4% | 3.9 | 19.3 | 20.2% | 0.5 | 13.7 | 3.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.5 | 13.6 | 18.4% | 4.9 | 30.9 | 15.9% | 7.4 | 44.4 | 16.7% | 0.6 | 2.5 | 24.0% | 0.7 | 8.0 | 8.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.6 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 9.7 | 14.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 26.3 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/10/2026 | Obras | Rocamora | 82-65 | 20 | 9 | 3-3 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 1/14/2026 | Obras | Lanus | 79-57 | 17 | 3 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| 1/17/2026 | Obras | El Talar | 72-56 | 23 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 1/21/2026 | Obras | Bigua | 89-62 | 17 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 1/25/2026 | Obras | Independiente | 84-62 | 19 | 11 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
| 1/29/2026 | Obras | Ferro | 62-76 | 20 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1/31/2026 | Obras | Lanus | 78-41 | 17 | 12 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 2/3/2026 | Obras | Union Florida | 68-61 | 19 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 2/5/2026 | Obras | Berazategui | 70-75 | 25 | 15 | 6-9 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 2/19/2026 | Obras | Ferro | 71-56 | 12 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/24/2026 | Obras | Union Florida | 74-45 | 21 | 12 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 2/27/2026 | Obras | Independiente | 80-67 | 19 | 7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| 2/28/2026 | Obras | Bigua | 76-69 | 19 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 3/27/2026 | Obras | Berazategui | 72-69 | 33 | 12 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| 3/29/2026 | Obras | Rocamora | 96-52 | 13 | 7 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 3/31/2026 | Obras | El Talar | 77-75 | 21 | 6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 4/6/2026 | Obras | Lanus | 70-61 | 23 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 4/10/2026 | Obras | Lanus | 65-53 | 17 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 4/18/2026 | Obras | Avellaneda | 77-62 | 16 | 10 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 4/25/2026 | Obras | Avellaneda | 74-51 | 17 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 5/2/2026 | Obras | El Talar | 71-55 | 17 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 5/8/2026 | Obras | El Talar | 80-74 | 20 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 5/17/2026 | Obras | Ferro | 84-90 | 11 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 5/21/2026 | Obras | Ferro | 62-56 | 14 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| 5/23/2026 | Obras | Ferro | 69-75 | 15 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Argentina-LaLiga Femenina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/5/2025 | Obras | Lanus | 72-50 | 19 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 10/10/2025 | Obras | El Talar | 60-69 | 17 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 10/12/2025 | Obras | Berazategui | 67-62 | 17 | 5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 10/14/2025 | Obras | Rocamora | 75-52 | 23 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 10/21/2025 | Obras | Independiente | 68-54 | 16 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 10/22/2025 | Obras | El Bigua | 86-70 | 16 | 7 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 10/27/2025 | Obras | Union Florida | 72-63 | 16 | 5 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/5/2025 | Obras | Ferro | 81-79 | 22 | 15 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 11/7/2025 | Obras | El Bigua | 82-42 | 22 | 16 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 31 |
| 11/12/2025 | Obras | Berazategui | 64-72 | 24 | 9 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 11/14/2025 | Obras | El Talar | 63-70 | 20 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| 11/17/2025 | Obras | Independiente | 84-60 | 19 | 13 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 5-8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| 11/19/2025 | Obras | Union Florida | 63-62 | 14 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/22/2025 | Obras | Lanus | 76-54 | 24 | 10 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 11/24/2025 | Obras | Rocamora | 71-54 | 22 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 12/6/2025 | Obras | Independiente | 82-55 | 20 | 14 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| 12/7/2025 | Obras | Union Florida | 86-64 | 20 | 11 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
| 12/8/2025 | Obras | Ferro | 82-66 | 22 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 12/12/2025 | Obras | Berazategui | 78-64 | 22 | 9 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| 12/14/2025 | Obras | El Talar | 82-75 | 18 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 12/15/2025 | Obras | Ferro | 68-85 | 25 | 6 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
| 12/20/2025 | Obras | Hindu | 56-59 | 16 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/21/2025 | Obras | Instituto | 70-56 | 25 | 8 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 2-6 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Natassja Kolff born?
Natassja Kolff was born in Neuquen (ARG).
When was Natassja Kolff born?
Natassja Kolff was born on Sep.16, 2004.
How tall is Natassja Kolff?
Natassja Kolff is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Natassja Kolff in the Hall of Fame?
Natassja Kolff is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Natassja Kolff play?
Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Natassja Kolff baloncesto estadísticas
German: Natassja Kolff basketball statistiken
Italian: Natassja Kolff pallacanestro statistiche
French: Natassja Kolff basketball statistiques
Polish: Natassja Kolff koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Natassja Kolff basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Natassja Kolff баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Natassja Kolff バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Natassja Kolff 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Natassja Kolff 농구 통계
Turkish : Natassja Kolff basketbol İstatistik




Obras
Rocamora
Lanus
Union Florida
Berazategui
Instituto