#15Narlyn Mosquera



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Narlyn Mosquera Basketball Player Photos


Narlyn Mosquera Statistics
Season: 2023 (El Salvador-LMBF)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| San Salvador | 1 | 35 | 12 | 5-15 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| San Salvador | 1 | 35.0 | 12.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.0 | 50.0 | 24.0% | 5.0 | 14.0 | 35.7% | 15.0 | 40.0 | 37.5% | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 7.0 | 28.6% | 3.0 | 14.0 | 21.4% | 1.0 | 10.0 | 10.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 8.0 | 12.5% | 9.0 | 30.0 | 30.0% | 10.0 | 38.0 | 26.3% | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7% | 1.0 | 9.0 | 11.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.7 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 10.3 | 11.4 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 5.7 | 9.1 |
Season: 2023 (El Salvador-LMBF)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 4/22/2023 | San Salvador | Salvadorenas 2 | 50-62 | 35 | 12 | 5-15 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Medellin | SACC-11 | 5 | 151 | 30.2 | 60 | 12.0 | 27-55 | 49.1% | 49.1% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6-12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 18 | 3.6 | 28 | 5.6 | 46 | 9.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 13 | 2.6 | 4 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Ourinhos | BRA-11 | 12 | 88 | 7.3 | 22 | 1.8 | 9-28 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 5 | 0.4 | 16 | 1.3 | 21 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.3 | 12 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.2 |
| 13-14 | Popayan | SACC-11 | 5 | 111 | 22.2 | 54 | 10.8 | 21-39 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 9-17 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 10 | 2.0 | 13 | 2.6 | 23 | 4.6 | 10 | 2.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.6 | 7 | 1.4 | 43 | 8.6 |
| 14-15 | Mersin Kurtulus | TUR-12 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 114 | 14.3 | 50-91 | 54.9% | 54.9% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14-23 | 60.9% | 60.9% | 34 | 4.3 | 44 | 5.5 | 78 | 9.8 | 13 | 1.6 | 20 | 2.5 | 5 | 0.6 | 18 | 2.3 | 20 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2016 | Sportiva Ita. | CHI-11 | 16 | 462 | 28.9 | 321 | 20.1 | 126-246 | 51.2% | 51.2% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 63-96 | 65.6% | 65.6% | 71 | 4.4 | 125 | 7.8 | 196 | 12.3 | 35 | 2.2 | 36 | 2.3 | 11 | 0.7 | 17 | 1.1 | 47 | 2.9 | 407 | 25.4 |
| 16-17 | Alcobendas | ESP-12 | 17 | 282 | 16.6 | 136 | 8.0 | 57-126 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22-36 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 32 | 1.9 | 51 | 3.0 | 83 | 4.9 | 8 | 0.5 | 31 | 1.8 | 9 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.1 | 20 | 1.2 | 130 | 7.6 |
| 17-18 | Arxil | ESP-12 | 7 | 199 | 28.4 | 94 | 13.4 | 41-77 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-29 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 16 | 2.3 | 30 | 4.3 | 46 | 6.6 | 7 | 1.0 | 22 | 3.1 | 8 | 1.1 | 8 | 1.1 | 19 | 2.7 | 85 | 12.1 |
| 2018 | Leones | ECU-11 | 2 | 50 | 25.0 | 23 | 11.5 | 10-29 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 3.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 10 | 5.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 10 | 5.0 | 12 | 6.0 |
| 18-19 | Boa Viagem | POR-11 | 7 | 254 | 36.3 | 79 | 11.3 | 32-67 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15-22 | 68.2% | 68.2% | 10 | 1.4 | 33 | 4.7 | 43 | 6.1 | 11 | 1.6 | 22 | 3.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 7 | 1.0 | 27 | 3.9 | 65 | 9.3 |
| 2020 | Mustangs | MEX-11 | 2 | 47 | 23.5 | 31 | 15.5 | 14-17 | 82.4% | 82.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7 | 3.5 | 13 | 6.5 | 20 | 10.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 57 | 28.5 |
| 2021 | Mexcaltecas | MEX-11 | 14 | 425 | 30.4 | 143 | 10.2 | 54-114 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 29-45 | 64.4% | 64.4% | 30 | 2.1 | 78 | 5.6 | 108 | 7.7 | 35 | 2.5 | 39 | 2.8 | 6 | 0.4 | 19 | 1.4 | 43 | 3.1 | 195 | 13.9 |
| 2021 | Correcaminos | PAN-11 | 11 | 367 | 33.4 | 218 | 19.8 | 85-143 | 59.4% | 59.4% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 45-66 | 68.2% | 68.2% | 60 | 5.5 | 86 | 7.8 | 146 | 13.3 | 34 | 3.1 | 25 | 2.3 | 23 | 2.1 | 12 | 1.1 | 29 | 2.6 | 300 | 27.3 |
| 2021 | Guerreros | COL-11 | 6 | 176 | 29.3 | 49 | 8.2 | 18-42 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 10-18 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 13 | 2.2 | 26 | 4.3 | 39 | 6.5 | 7 | 1.2 | 8 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 8 | 1.3 | 19 | 3.2 | 57 | 9.5 |
| 21-22 | Penza Peja | AlKo-11 | 7 | 256 | 36.6 | 138 | 19.7 | 57-116 | 49.1% | 49.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24-36 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 37 | 5.3 | 39 | 5.6 | 76 | 10.9 | 12 | 1.7 | 17 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.3 | 9 | 1.3 | 22 | 3.1 | 153 | 21.9 |
| 21-22 | Penza Peja | KOS-11 | 13 | 276 | 21.2 | 144 | 11.1 | 64-122 | 52.5% | 52.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16-20 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 34 | 2.6 | 43 | 3.3 | 77 | 5.9 | 8 | 0.6 | 14 | 1.1 | 8 | 0.6 | 9 | 0.7 | 15 | 1.2 | 166 | 12.8 |
| 2022 | Jaguares | NIC-11 | 22 | 708 | 32.2 | 359 | 16.3 | 147-258 | 57.0% | 57.0% | 1-24 | 4.2% | 4.2% | 62-106 | 58.5% | 58.5% | 156 | 7.1 | 95 | 4.3 | 251 | 11.4 | 73 | 3.3 | 51 | 2.3 | 20 | 0.9 | 24 | 1.1 | 72 | 3.3 | 514 | 23.4 |
| 2023 | San Salvador | ESA-12 | 1 | 35 | 35.0 | 12 | 12.0 | 5-15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 1 | 1.0 | 9 | 9.0 | 10 | 10.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 8 | 8.0 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF CHALLENGE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 20.0 | 9.6 | 48.3% | 0.0% | 52.3% | 2.0 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 9.0 |
| AVERAGE NICARAGUAN LSBF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 32.2 | 16.3 | 57.0% | 4.2% | 58.5% | 7.1 | 4.3 | 11.4 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 23.4 |
| AVERAGE CHILEAN LNF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 28.9 | 20.1 | 51.2% | 40.0% | 65.6% | 4.4 | 7.8 | 12.3 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 25.4 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LMBPF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 29.5 | 10.9 | 51.9% | 15.4% | 62.7% | 2.3 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 15.8 |
| AVERAGE KOSOVAN SUPERLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 21.2 | 11.1 | 52.5% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 2.6 | 3.3 | 5.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 12.8 |
| AVERAGE BRAZILIAN LBF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 32.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 |
| AVERAGE PANAMANIAN LPBF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 33.4 | 19.8 | 59.4% | 100.0% | 68.2% | 5.5 | 7.8 | 13.3 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 27.3 |
| AVERAGE SOUTH AMERICAN CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 26.2 | 11.4 | 51.1% | 7.7% | 51.7% | 2.8 | 4.1 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 4.3 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 54.9% | 0.0% | 60.9% | 4.3 | 5.5 | 9.8 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE LIGA FEMININA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 36.3 | 11.3 | 47.8% | 0.0% | 68.2% | 1.4 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 9.3 |
| AVERAGE LIGA UNIKE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 36.6 | 19.7 | 49.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 5.3 | 5.6 | 10.9 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 21.9 |
| AVERAGE COLOMBIAN LSBF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 29.3 | 8.2 | 42.9% | 16.7% | 55.6% | 2.2 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 9.5 |
| AVERAGE ECUADORIAN LNF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 25.0 | 11.5 | 34.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 3.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 6.0 |
| AVERAGE SALVADOREAN LMBF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 35.0 | 12.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | SACH-11 | 5 | 163 | 32.6 | 80 | 16.0 | 31-60 | 51.7% | 4-23 | 17.4% | 6-11 | 54.5% | 7 | 1.4 | 20 | 4.0 | 27 | 5.4 | 4 | 0.8 | 8 | 1.6 | 5 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.0 | 16 | 3.2 | 44 | 8.8 | |
| 11 | FIBA Am.-11 | 4 | 122 | 30.5 | 39 | 9.8 | 14-41 | 34.1% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 8 | 2.0 | 13 | 3.3 | 21 | 5.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 9 | 2.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 17 | 4.3 | |
| 11 | PANG-11 | 5 | 165 | 33.0 | 73 | 14.6 | 29-82 | 35.4% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 12-19 | 63.2% | 11 | 2.2 | 12 | 2.4 | 23 | 4.6 | 10 | 2.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 7 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.8 | 8 | 1.6 | 34 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | SACH-11 | 5 | 164 | 32.8 | 63 | 12.6 | 28-59 | 47.5% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 7-21 | 33.3% | 12 | 2.4 | 18 | 3.6 | 30 | 6.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 11 | 2.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 16 | 3.2 | 33 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | ODESU-11 | 6 | 158 | 26.3 | 72 | 12.0 | 29-63 | 46.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 11-18 | 61.1% | 15 | 2.5 | 28 | 4.7 | 43 | 7.2 | 12 | 2.0 | 17 | 2.8 | 2 | 0.3 | 9 | 1.5 | 17 | 2.8 | 60 | 10.0 | |
| 16 | SACH-11 | 6 | 162 | 27.0 | 73 | 12.2 | 26-65 | 40.0% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 12-19 | 63.2% | 19 | 3.2 | 23 | 3.8 | 42 | 7.0 | 6 | 1.0 | 13 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.7 | 22 | 3.7 | 40 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | FIBA Am.-11 | 4 | 107 | 26.8 | 40 | 10.0 | 17-39 | 43.6% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 11 | 2.8 | 10 | 2.5 | 21 | 5.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 11 | 2.8 | 2 | 0.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 24 | 6.0 | |
| 18 | CAC-11 | 5 | 154 | 30.8 | 55 | 11.0 | 20-52 | 38.5% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 12-20 | 60.0% | 15 | 3.0 | 30 | 6.0 | 45 | 9.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 12 | 2.4 | 18 | 3.6 | 3 | 0.6 | 6 | 1.2 | 65 | 13.0 | |
| 21 | FIBA Am.-11 | 5 | 142 | 28.4 | 60 | 12.0 | 26-63 | 41.3% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 17 | 3.4 | 27 | 5.4 | 44 | 8.8 | 13 | 2.6 | 16 | 3.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 13 | 2.6 | 50 | 10.0 | |
| AVERAGE South American Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 16 | 30.6 | 13.5 | 46.2% | 19.4% | 49.0% | 2.4 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 7.3 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA AmeriCup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 13 | 28.5 | 10.7 | 39.9% | 26.3% | 50.0% | 2.8 | 3.8 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 7.0 | |
| AVERAGE ODESUR Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 26.3 | 12.0 | 46.0% | 25.0% | 61.1% | 2.5 | 4.7 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 10.0 | |
| AVERAGE CAC Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 30.8 | 11.0 | 38.5% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 3.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 13.0 | |
| AVERAGE Panamerican Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 33.0 | 14.6 | 35.4% | 11.1% | 63.2% | 2.2 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 6.8 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Narlyn Mosquera born?
Narlyn Mosquera was born on Dec.15, 1989.
How tall is Narlyn Mosquera?
Narlyn Mosquera is 197cm / 6'6'' tall.
Is Narlyn Mosquera in the Hall of Fame?
Narlyn Mosquera is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Narlyn Mosquera play?
Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Narlyn Mosquera baloncesto estadísticas
German: Narlyn Mosquera basketball statistiken
Italian: Narlyn Mosquera pallacanestro statistiche
French: Narlyn Mosquera basketball statistiques
Polish: Narlyn Mosquera koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Narlyn Mosquera basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Narlyn Mosquera баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Narlyn Mosquera バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Narlyn Mosquera 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Narlyn Mosquera 농구 통계
Turkish : Narlyn Mosquera basketbol İstatistik




Medellin
Sportiva Ita.
Alcobendas
Leones
Boa Viagem
Mustangs
Mexcaltecas
Correcaminos
Guerreros
Penza Peja
Jaguares