#1Montell McRae



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Montell McRae Basketball Player Photos




Montell McRae Statistics
Season: 2025 (TBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Great Falls E. | 5 | 62 | 15 | 5-8 | 0-10 | 5-12 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Great Falls E. | 5 | 12.4 | 3.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 41.7% | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.0 | 117.4 | 2.6% | 1.0 | 47.2 | 3.0% | 1.6 | 80.8 | 2.8% | 0.0 | 12.6 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 39.2 | 7.1% | 1.0 | 32.2 | 4.3% | 2.4 | 43.8 | 7.7% | 0.6 | 22.9 | 2.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.6 | 8.1 | 7.4% | 2.8 | 34.4 | 8.1% | 3.4 | 42.6 | 8.0% | 0.4 | 5.4 | 7.4% | 0.0 | 11.9 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.7 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 1.3 |
Season: 2025 (TBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/7/2025 | Great Falls E. | Wenatchee B. | 123-120 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 3/14/2025 | Great Falls E. | Salem C. | 107-100 | 7 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 3/15/2025 | Great Falls E. | Vancouver V. | 86-83 | 6 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 3/16/2025 | Great Falls E. | Willamette VJ | 136-106 | 25 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 1-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -7 |
| 3/22/2025 | Great Falls E. | Salem C. | 131-117 | 18 | 8 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 4-6 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | South Plains | JUCO | 30 | 321 | 10.7 | 120 | 4.0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 33-48 | 68.8% | 68.8% | 33 | 1.1 | 51 | 1.7 | 84 | 2.8 | 9 | 0.3 | 39 | 1.3 | 12 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 33 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 16-17 | South Plains | JUCO | 34 | 13 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.2 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 17-18 | Buffalo | NCAA1 | 35 | 450 | 12.9 | 101 | 2.9 | 30-45 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 10-43 | 23.3% | 23.3% | 11-24 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 33 | 0.9 | 51 | 1.5 | 84 | 2.4 | 12 | 0.3 | 75 | 2.1 | 12 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.2 | 20 | 0.6 | 61 | 1.7 |
| 18-19 | Buffalo | NCAA1 | 36 | 580 | 16.1 | 203 | 5.6 | 46-58 | 79.3% | 79.3% | 27-76 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 30-44 | 68.2% | 68.2% | 41 | 1.1 | 83 | 2.3 | 124 | 3.4 | 18 | 0.5 | 82 | 2.3 | 10 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.3 | 22 | 0.6 | 188 | 5.2 |
| 2019 | Cheshire P. | ENG-1 | 8 | 139 | 17.4 | 35 | 4.4 | 11-29 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 16 | 2.0 | 28 | 3.5 | 44 | 5.5 | 6 | 0.8 | 12 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.5 | 10 | 1.3 | 34 | 4.3 |
| 19-20 | Graz | ALP-1 | 1 | 37 | 37.0 | 12 | 12.0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 11 | 11.0 |
| 19-20 | Graz | AUT-1 | 2 | 38 | 19.0 | 11 | 5.5 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 6 | 3.0 |
| 19-20 | Sudbury F. | NBLC | 1 | 15 | 15.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | -5 | -5.0 |
| 21-22 | Cleveland C. | G League | 9 | 133 | 14.8 | 17 | 1.9 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 1-12 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 12 | 1.3 | 14 | 1.6 | 4 | 0.4 | 11 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.4 |
| 2022 | Z*Pennsylvania K. | TBL | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 76 | 15.2 | 19-43 | 44.2% | 44.2% | 6-19 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 20-24 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 13 | 2.6 | 38 | 7.6 | 51 | 10.2 | 7 | 1.4 | 15 | 3.0 | 5 | 1.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 11 | 2.2 | 76 | 15.2 |
| 2022 | Z*Blue Collar U | TBT | 5 | 36 | 7.2 | 10 | 2.0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.6 | 5 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 22-23 | Sudbury F. | NBLC | 24 | 532 | 22.2 | 214 | 8.9 | 50-93 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 30-82 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 24-41 | 58.5% | 58.5% | 27 | 1.1 | 87 | 3.6 | 114 | 4.8 | 22 | 0.9 | 57 | 2.4 | 7 | 0.3 | 14 | 0.6 | 27 | 1.1 | 175 | 7.3 |
| 2023 | Z*Blue Collar U | TBT | 3 | 17 | 5.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 |
| 2024 | Z*Albany | TBL | 10 | 147 | 14.7 | 27 | 2.7 | 12-19 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 0.6 | 18 | 1.8 | 24 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.3 | 20 | 2.0 | 5 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.4 | 9 | 0.9 | 17 | 1.7 |
| 2024 | Heroes | VEN-1 | 23 | 301 | 13.1 | 94 | 4.1 | 18-38 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 16-39 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 10-17 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 12 | 0.5 | 41 | 1.8 | 53 | 2.3 | 21 | 0.9 | 24 | 1.0 | 4 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.2 | 17 | 0.7 | 96 | 4.2 |
| 2024 | Freseros | MEX-2 | 9 | 128 | 14.2 | 50 | 5.6 | 17-35 | 48.6% | 48.6% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 7 | 0.8 | 16 | 1.8 | 23 | 2.6 | 8 | 0.9 | 8 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.4 | 12 | 1.3 | 41 | 4.6 |
| 2025 | Great Falls E. | TBL | 5 | 62 | 12.4 | 15 | 3.0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 0-10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 3 | 0.6 | 14 | 2.8 | 17 | 3.4 | 3 | 0.6 | 7 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.4 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 71 | 14.5 | 4.3 | 73.8% | 31.1% | 60.3% | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 3.5 |
| AVERAGE JUCO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 64 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 100.0% | 69.4% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NBLCANADA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 25 | 21.9 | 8.7 | 53.8% | 36.0% | 55.8% | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 6.8 |
| AVERAGE VENEZUELAN SPB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 13.1 | 4.1 | 47.4% | 41.0% | 58.8% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 4.2 |
| AVERAGE TBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 10.5 | 5.9 | 51.4% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 4.8 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 14.2 | 5.6 | 48.6% | 36.4% | 100.0% | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 4.6 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 14.8 | 1.9 | 41.7% | 8.3% | 60.0% | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| AVERAGE TBT STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH SLB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 17.4 | 4.4 | 37.9% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 4.3 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRIAN BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 19.0 | 5.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 |
| AVERAGE ALPE-ADRIA-CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 37.0 | 12.0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 11.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Montell McRae born?
Montell McRae was born in Cleveland, OH.
When was Montell McRae born?
Montell McRae was born on Jan.25, 1996.
How tall is Montell McRae?
Montell McRae is 208cm / 6'10'' tall.
How much did Montell McRae weigh when playing?
Montell McRae weighed 90kg / 198lbs when playing.
Is Montell McRae in the Hall of Fame?
Montell McRae is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Montell McRae play?
Forward.
What college did Montell McRae attend?
Montell McRae attended Buffalo in 2019.
What highschool did Montell McRae attend?
Montell McRae attended Cent.Catholic OH Cle '2015.
Who is agent of Montell McRae?
Montell McRae's agent is Andy Bountogianis.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Montell McRae baloncesto estadísticas
German: Montell McRae basketball statistiken
Italian: Montell McRae pallacanestro statistiche
French: Montell McRae basketball statistiques
Polish: Montell McRae koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Montell McRae basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Montell McRae баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Montell McRae バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Montell McRae 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Montell McRae 농구 통계
Turkish : Montell McRae basketbol İstatistik




Wenatchee B.
Salem C.
Vancouver V.
Willamette VJ
South Plains
Buffalo
Cheshire P.
Graz
Sudbury F.
Cleveland C.
Z*Pennsylvania K.
Z*Blue Collar U
Z*Albany
Heroes
Freseros