#13Maurice Carter



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Maurice Carter Basketball Player Photos




Maurice Carter Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (France-NM1)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Toulouse | 4 | 115 | 42 | 11-33 | 5-17 | 5-7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Toulouse | 4 | 28.8 | 10.5 | 33.3% | 29.4% | 71.4% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 3.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.5 | 85.0 | 12.4% | 2.8 | 26.8 | 10.4% | 8.3 | 48.3 | 17.2% | 1.3 | 6.0 | 21.7% | 4.3 | 20.8 | 20.7% | 1.3 | 13.5 | 9.6% | 1.8 | 16.8 | 10.7% | 3.0 | 17.3 | 17.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 22.5 | 4.4% | 1.0 | 32.5 | 3.1% | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 6.5 | 7.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.6 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 4.2 |
Season: 2018-2019 (France-NM1)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/30/2018 | Toulouse | La Charite | 96-100 | 25 | 6 | 3-8 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/3/2018 | Toulouse | Lorient | 94-95 | 32 | 20 | 3-9 | 3-6 | 5-7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| 11/9/2018 | Toulouse | Stade Rochelais | 71-69 | 32 | 8 | 1-4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 11/16/2018 | Toulouse | RAC Basket | 79-81 | 26 | 8 | 4-12 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Caneros | LAM-1 | 3 | 76 | 25.3 | 62 | 20.7 | 6-19 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 10-16 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 20-23 | 87.0% | 87.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 8 | 2.7 | 44 | 14.7 |
| 2011 | Marinos | VEN-1 | 8 | 106 | 13.3 | 51 | 6.4 | 10-21 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 13-19 | 68.4% | 68.4% | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.8 | 7 | 0.9 | 6 | 0.8 | 12 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.9 | 9 | 1.1 | 26 | 3.3 |
| 11-12 | Lirija | MKD-1 | 3 | 52 | 17.3 | 20 | 6.7 | 7-14 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 9 | 3.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 10 | 3.3 | 16 | 5.3 |
| 2012 | Trotamundos | VEN-1 | 9 | 134 | 14.9 | 77 | 8.6 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 14 | 1.6 | 3 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 1.7 | 12 | 1.3 | 96 | 10.7 |
| 13-14 | Freskaleche | LSA-1 | 3 | 116 | 38.7 | 85 | 28.3 | 19-35 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 5-16 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 32-36 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 2 | 0.7 | 11 | 3.7 | 13 | 4.3 | 12 | 4.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 9 | 3.0 | 69 | 23.0 |
| 13-14 | Freskaleche | COL-1 | 22 | 840 | 38.2 | 618 | 28.1 | 135-281 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 49-130 | 37.7% | 37.7% | 201-238 | 84.5% | 84.5% | 14 | 0.6 | 63 | 2.9 | 77 | 3.5 | 150 | 6.8 | 26 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 33 | 1.5 | 58 | 2.6 | 687 | 31.2 |
| 13-14 | Bambuqueros | LAM-1 | 3 | 110 | 36.7 | 64 | 21.3 | 16-45 | 35.6% | 35.6% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 23-25 | 92.0% | 92.0% | 5 | 1.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 9 | 3.0 | 9 | 3.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 33 | 11.0 |
| 13-14 | Z*London L. | NBLC | 2 | 30 | 15.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 |
| 2014 | Gigantes | VEN-1 | 15 | 324 | 21.6 | 177 | 11.8 | 41-84 | 48.8% | 48.8% | 13-52 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 56-68 | 82.4% | 82.4% | 7 | 0.5 | 24 | 1.6 | 31 | 2.1 | 31 | 2.1 | 11 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.7 | 15 | 1.0 | 130 | 8.7 |
| 2015 | Aguada | PUR-1 | 31 | 935 | 30.2 | 491 | 15.8 | 105-236 | 44.5% | 44.5% | 59-152 | 38.8% | 38.8% | 104-124 | 83.9% | 83.9% | 12 | 0.4 | 70 | 2.3 | 82 | 2.6 | 99 | 3.2 | 34 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 24 | 0.8 | 51 | 1.6 | 368 | 11.9 |
| 2015 | Metros | DOM-1 | 18 | 382 | 21.2 | 161 | 8.9 | 23-54 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 24-74 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 43-49 | 87.8% | 87.8% | 3 | 0.2 | 20 | 1.1 | 23 | 1.3 | 40 | 2.2 | 13 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.7 | 10 | 0.6 | 133 | 7.4 |
| 2016 | Atleticos | PUR-1 | 13 | 374 | 28.8 | 176 | 13.5 | 38-70 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 21-54 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 37-42 | 88.1% | 88.1% | 3 | 0.2 | 24 | 1.8 | 27 | 2.1 | 55 | 4.2 | 17 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.8 | 18 | 1.4 | 167 | 12.8 |
| 16-17 | Ronesans TED | TUR-1 | 11 | 351 | 31.9 | 104 | 9.5 | 17-51 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 12-47 | 25.5% | 25.5% | 34-41 | 82.9% | 82.9% | 5 | 0.5 | 11 | 1.0 | 16 | 1.5 | 30 | 2.7 | 14 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.0 | 28 | 2.5 | 43 | 3.9 |
| 2017 | Huracanes | DOM-1 | 26 | 651 | 25.0 | 411 | 15.8 | 85-177 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 42-107 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 115-140 | 82.1% | 82.1% | 9 | 0.3 | 47 | 1.8 | 56 | 2.2 | 92 | 3.5 | 27 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 19 | 0.7 | 54 | 2.1 | 406 | 15.6 |
| 17-18 | Rouen | FRA-2 | 5 | 129 | 25.8 | 54 | 10.8 | 14-25 | 56.0% | 56.0% | 4-19 | 21.1% | 21.1% | 14-18 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 1 | 0.2 | 8 | 1.6 | 9 | 1.8 | 15 | 3.0 | 11 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 11 | 2.2 | 43 | 8.6 |
| 2018 | Bameso | DOM-4 | 4 | 117 | 29.3 | 51 | 12.8 | 7-16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 8-15 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 7-11 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 7 | 1.8 | 20 | 5.0 | 27 | 6.8 | 10 | 2.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 58 | 14.5 |
| 18-19 | Toulouse | FRA-3 | 4 | 115 | 28.8 | 42 | 10.5 | 11-33 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5-17 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 12 | 3.0 |
| AVERAGE PUERTO RICAN BSN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 44 | 29.8 | 15.2 | 46.7% | 38.8% | 84.9% | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 12.2 |
| AVERAGE DOMINICAN REP. LNB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 44 | 23.5 | 13.0 | 46.8% | 36.5% | 83.6% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 12.3 |
| AVERAGE VENEZUELAN SPB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 32 | 17.6 | 9.5 | 48.6% | 29.2% | 79.3% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 7.9 |
| AVERAGE COLOMBIAN LPB CLAUSURA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 38.2 | 28.1 | 48.0% | 37.7% | 84.5% | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 31.2 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 31.9 | 9.5 | 33.3% | 25.5% | 82.9% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.9 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE AMERICAS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 31.0 | 21.0 | 34.4% | 50.0% | 89.6% | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 12.8 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH ELITE 2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 25.8 | 10.8 | 56.0% | 21.1% | 77.8% | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 8.6 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH NM1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 28.8 | 10.5 | 33.3% | 29.4% | 71.4% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 3.0 |
| AVERAGE DOMINICAN REP. LDC STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 29.3 | 12.8 | 43.8% | 53.3% | 63.6% | 1.8 | 5.0 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 14.5 |
| AVERAGE LIGA SUDAMERICANA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 38.7 | 28.3 | 54.3% | 31.3% | 88.9% | 0.7 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 23.0 |
| AVERAGE NORTH MACEDONIAN SUPER LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 17.3 | 6.7 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 5.3 |
| AVERAGE NBLCANADA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Maurice Carter born?
Maurice Carter was born in Richmond, VA.
When was Maurice Carter born?
Maurice Carter was born on Jun.27, 1983.
How tall is Maurice Carter?
Maurice Carter is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Maurice Carter in the Hall of Fame?
Maurice Carter is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Maurice Carter play?
Point Guard.
What college did Maurice Carter attend?
Maurice Carter attended RMU in 2005.
What highschool did Maurice Carter attend?
Maurice Carter attended Eleanor Roosevelt '2001.
Who is agent of Maurice Carter?
Maurice Carter's agent is Robert Wilson.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Maurice Carter baloncesto estadísticas
German: Maurice Carter basketball statistiken
Italian: Maurice Carter pallacanestro statistiche
French: Maurice Carter basketball statistiques
Polish: Maurice Carter koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Maurice Carter basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Maurice Carter баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Maurice Carter バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Maurice Carter 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Maurice Carter 농구 통계
Turkish : Maurice Carter basketbol İstatistik




Caneros
Marinos
Trotamundos
Z*London L.
Gigantes
Aguada
Metros
Atleticos
Ronesans TED
Huracanes
Rouen
Bameso
Toulouse