Lucas Picarelli



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Lucas Picarelli Basketball Player Photos


Lucas Picarelli Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Argentina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Villa Mitre CF | 37 | 1072 | 294 | 43-103 | 50-126 | 58-72 | 13 | 123 | 136 | 200 | 58 | 0 | 53 | 102 | 462 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Villa Mitre CF | 37 | 29.0 | 7.9 | 41.7% | 39.7% | 80.6% | 0.4 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 12.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.9 | 75.7 | 10.4% | 1.2 | 22.7 | 6.2% | 2.8 | 43.9 | 7.4% | 1.4 | 8.4 | 19.4% | 3.4 | 26.2 | 15.0% | 1.6 | 17.4 | 10.7% | 1.9 | 24.5 | 9.0% | 5.4 | 15.3 | 35.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 7.2 | 5.6% | 3.3 | 26.3 | 12.5% | 3.7 | 33.5 | 11.0% | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 6.1 | 23.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 17.2 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Argentina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/20/2017 | Villa Mitre CF | Platense | 67-81 | 30 | 0 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 10/23/2017 | Villa Mitre CF | Ciclista | 69-62 | 36 | 10 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 10/26/2017 | Villa Mitre CF | La Union | 88-81 | 34 | 15 | 3-8 | 2-3 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 22 |
| 10/29/2017 | Villa Mitre CF | Parque Sur | 55-57 | 32 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| 11/2/2017 | Villa Mitre CF | Rocamora | 81-65 | 31 | 16 | 4-5 | 1-1 | 5-5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 30 |
| 11/20/2017 | Villa Mitre CF | La Union | 88-82 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/24/2017 | Villa Mitre CF | Temperley | 77-71 | 28 | 16 | 2-5 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 |
| 12/1/2017 | Villa Mitre CF | Ciclista | 72-76 | 34 | 9 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 12/4/2017 | Villa Mitre CF | Gimnasia LP | 96-82 | 33 | 13 | 1-2 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
| 12/6/2017 | Villa Mitre CF | Platense | 67-94 | 28 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 12/9/2017 | Villa Mitre CF | Gimnasia LP | 69-80 | 33 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
| 12/14/2017 | Villa Mitre CF | Deportivo Viedma | 113-116 | 43 | 18 | 2-3 | 3-6 | 5-6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 36 |
| 12/16/2017 | Villa Mitre CF | Atenas Carmen | 72-86 | 33 | 12 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 1/11/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | La Union | 74-80 | 34 | 15 | 3-5 | 1-7 | 6-7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 1/14/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Atenas Carmen | 85-83 | 41 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
| 1/19/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Petr.Argentino | 62-71 | 30 | 8 | 3-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17 |
| 1/23/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Estudiantes O. | 82-105 | 31 | 12 | 3-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 |
| 1/28/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Gimnasia LP | 70-75 | 29 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 1/31/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Rivadavia M. | 74-62 | 29 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 2/3/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Rocamora | 82-78 | 32 | 11 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 24 |
| 2/9/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Platense | 64-80 | 9 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 2/14/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | C.Espanol P. | 60-96 | 16 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 2/18/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Temperley | 71-84 | 31 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
| 2/21/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Deportivo Viedma | 89-77 | 30 | 18 | 1-3 | 4-8 | 4-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 24 |
| 2/24/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | La Union | 85-66 | 25 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| 3/26/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Parque Sur | 71-74 | 26 | 7 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| 3/30/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | C.Espanol P. | 80-90 | 27 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 4/1/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Estudiantes O. | 78-80 | 29 | 4 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 4/6/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Temperley | 70-73 | 30 | 8 | 0-4 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
| 4/12/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Petr.Argentino | 75-71 | 36 | 13 | 2-2 | 2-4 | 3-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 |
| 4/14/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Petr.Argentino | 71-99 | 26 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 4/17/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Petr.Argentino | 76-62 | 32 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| 4/19/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Petr.Argentino | 78-74 | 27 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 4/25/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Estudiantes O. | 68-77 | 26 | 9 | 3-5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 4/27/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Estudiantes O. | 78-88 | 27 | 15 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 6-8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
| 4/30/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Estudiantes O. | 71-68 | 21 | 11 | 3-3 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
| 5/2/2018 | Villa Mitre CF | Estudiantes O. | 66-73 | 29 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Penarol | ARG-1 | 58 | 778 | 13.4 | 192 | 3.3 | 33-82 | 40.2% | 40.2% | 30-78 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 36-45 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 23 | 0.4 | 58 | 1.0 | 81 | 1.4 | 63 | 1.1 | 97 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 38 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2009 | Penarol | LAM-1 | 3 | 37 | 12.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 6 | 2.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Regatas COR | ARG-1 | 52 | 1036 | 19.9 | 410 | 7.9 | 88-180 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 60-157 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 54-74 | 73.0% | 73.0% | 12 | 0.2 | 74 | 1.4 | 86 | 1.7 | 112 | 2.2 | 91 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 49 | 0.9 | 7 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.2 |
| 10-11 | Olimpico | ARG-1 | 47 | 1118 | 23.8 | 333 | 7.1 | 69-158 | 43.7% | 43.7% | 36-115 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 87-112 | 77.7% | 77.7% | 22 | 0.5 | 96 | 2.0 | 118 | 2.5 | 112 | 2.4 | 105 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.1 | 69 | 1.5 | 51 | 1.1 | 383 | 8.1 |
| 10-11 | Olimpico | ARG-1 | 47 | 1118 | 23.8 | 333 | 7.1 | 69-158 | 43.7% | 43.7% | 36-115 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 87-112 | 77.7% | 77.7% | 22 | 0.5 | 96 | 2.0 | 118 | 2.5 | 112 | 2.4 | 105 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.1 | 69 | 1.5 | 51 | 1.1 | 383 | 8.1 |
| 12-13 | Quimsa | ARG-1 | 18 | 171 | 9.5 | 42 | 2.3 | 8-17 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 3-13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 17-24 | 70.8% | 70.8% | 2 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.6 | 26 | 1.4 | 17 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.3 | 11 | 0.6 | 44 | 2.4 |
| 13-14 | Independ.Tan. | ARG-3 | 15 | 461 | 30.7 | 157 | 10.5 | 35-72 | 48.6% | 48.6% | 16-55 | 29.1% | 29.1% | 39-52 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 3 | 0.2 | 54 | 3.6 | 57 | 3.8 | 83 | 5.5 | 40 | 2.7 | 5 | 0.3 | 19 | 1.3 | 40 | 2.7 | 152 | 10.1 |
| 14-15 | Ferrocarril O. | ARG-2 | 42 | 1121 | 26.7 | 386 | 9.2 | 74-142 | 52.1% | 52.1% | 48-140 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 94-125 | 75.2% | 75.2% | 22 | 0.5 | 104 | 2.5 | 126 | 3.0 | 164 | 3.9 | 94 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.0 | 52 | 1.2 | 76 | 1.8 | 369 | 8.8 |
| 15-16 | Sarmiento F. | ARG-2 | 8 | 101 | 12.6 | 24 | 3.0 | 8-12 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3 | 0.4 | 13 | 1.6 | 16 | 2.0 | 16 | 2.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.5 | 9 | 1.1 | 38 | 4.8 |
| 17-18 | Villa Mitre CF | ARG-2 | 37 | 1072 | 29.0 | 294 | 7.9 | 43-103 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 50-126 | 39.7% | 39.7% | 58-72 | 80.6% | 80.6% | 13 | 0.4 | 123 | 3.3 | 136 | 3.7 | 200 | 5.4 | 58 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 53 | 1.4 | 102 | 2.8 | 462 | 12.5 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LA LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 222 | 19.0 | 5.9 | 44.9% | 34.5% | 76.6% | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.7 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LIGA ARGENTINA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 87 | 26.4 | 8.1 | 48.6% | 36.5% | 77.4% | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 10.0 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN TFB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 30.7 | 10.5 | 48.6% | 29.1% | 75.0% | 0.2 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 10.1 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE AMERICAS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 12.3 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Lucas Picarelli born?
Lucas Picarelli was born on Sep.7, 1981.
How tall is Lucas Picarelli?
Lucas Picarelli is 184cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Lucas Picarelli in the Hall of Fame?
Lucas Picarelli is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Lucas Picarelli play?
Guard.
Who is agent of Lucas Picarelli?
Lucas Picarelli's agent is Raul Molinaroli.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Lucas Picarelli baloncesto estadísticas
German: Lucas Picarelli basketball statistiken
Italian: Lucas Picarelli pallacanestro statistiche
French: Lucas Picarelli basketball statistiques
Polish: Lucas Picarelli koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Lucas Picarelli basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Lucas Picarelli баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Lucas Picarelli バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Lucas Picarelli 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Lucas Picarelli 농구 통계
Turkish : Lucas Picarelli basketbol İstatistik




Penarol
Regatas COR
Olimpico
Quimsa
Ferrocarril O.
Villa Mitre CF