#14Leidys Oquendo



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Leidys Oquendo Basketball Player Photos



Leidys Oquendo Statistics
Season: 2022 (El Salvador-Liga Mayor)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| San Salvador | 16 | 583 | 402 | 103-223 | 38-101 | 82-100 | 58 | 163 | 221 | 66 | 25 | 11 | 48 | 41 | 481 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| San Salvador | 16 | 36.4 | 25.1 | 46.2% | 37.6% | 82.0% | 3.6 | 10.2 | 13.8 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 30.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 25.1 | 73.3 | 34.2% | 6.4 | 21.0 | 30.5% | 13.9 | 46.1 | 30.2% | 2.4 | 6.8 | 35.3% | 6.3 | 22.3 | 28.3% | 5.1 | 10.6 | 48.1% | 6.3 | 15.1 | 41.7% | 4.1 | 19.8 | 20.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.6 | 10.9 | 33.0% | 10.2 | 29.1 | 35.1% | 13.8 | 39.3 | 35.1% | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.3% | 3.0 | 13.5 | 22.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 27.6 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 11.2 | 15.2 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 33.0 |
Season: 2022 (El Salvador-Liga Mayor)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7/10/2022 | San Salvador | Santa Tecla ITD | 53-47 | 32 | 21 | 8-18 | 0-3 | 5-6 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
| 7/16/2022 | San Salvador | San Miguel | 92-50 | 35 | 31 | 5-8 | 4-6 | 9-10 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 45 |
| 8/12/2022 | San Salvador | Salvadorenas 2 | 80-44 | 30 | 27 | 7-13 | 2-2 | 7-9 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 37 |
| 8/14/2022 | San Salvador | LMMR 2 | 69-51 | 37 | 44 | 10-21 | 4-9 | 12-12 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 56 |
| 8/17/2022 | San Salvador | FAS Fever 2 | 71-74 | 40 | 22 | 5-17 | 3-6 | 3-7 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18 |
| 8/19/2022 | San Salvador | Santa Ana 2 | 81-33 | 21 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
| 8/26/2022 | San Salvador | Santa Tecla ITD | 70-57 | 40 | 21 | 5-9 | 2-12 | 5-5 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 23 |
| 8/28/2022 | San Salvador | LMMR 2 | 87-68 | 40 | 34 | 14-21 | 0-2 | 6-6 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 48 |
| 9/4/2022 | San Salvador | San Miguel | 83-63 | 40 | 33 | 6-14 | 5-9 | 6-8 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 47 |
| 9/11/2022 | San Salvador | Salvadorenas 2 | 76-59 | 40 | 28 | 5-12 | 2-7 | 12-14 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 31 |
| 9/16/2022 | San Salvador | Santa Ana 2 | 74-48 | 36 | 13 | 6-16 | 0-6 | 1-3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| 9/19/2022 | San Salvador | FAS Fever 2 | 66-73 | 38 | 28 | 6-15 | 5-7 | 1-2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 23 |
| 9/21/2022 | San Salvador | LMMR 2 | 85-59 | 34 | 20 | 7-16 | 1-5 | 3-3 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
| 9/24/2022 | San Salvador | LMMR 2 | 83-47 | 40 | 18 | 6-12 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 31 |
| 9/28/2022 | San Salvador | FAS Fever 2 | 68-76 | 40 | 30 | 6-14 | 4-9 | 6-6 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 30 |
| 10/1/2022 | San Salvador | FAS Fever 2 | 59-73 | 40 | 26 | 7-17 | 2-3 | 6-9 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 24 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 2015 | Camaguey | CUB-11 | 26 | 978 | 37.6 | 786 | 30.2 | 204-466 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 64-171 | 37.4% | 37.4% | 186-236 | 78.8% | 78.8% | 79 | 3.0 | 140 | 5.4 | 219 | 8.4 | 74 | 2.8 | 36 | 1.4 | 5 | 0.2 | 119 | 4.6 | 92 | 3.5 | 660 | 25.4 |
| 2016 | Camaguey | CUB-11 | 10 | 379 | 37.9 | 257 | 25.7 | 75-190 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 15-58 | 25.9% | 25.9% | 62-78 | 79.5% | 79.5% | 33 | 3.3 | 47 | 4.7 | 80 | 8.0 | 31 | 3.1 | 13 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.2 | 50 | 5.0 | 33 | 3.3 | 203 | 20.3 |
| 2016 | Talleres RPB | ARG-11 | 17 | 636 | 37.4 | 318 | 18.7 | 74-204 | 36.3% | 36.3% | 21-99 | 21.2% | 21.2% | 107-132 | 81.1% | 81.1% | 48 | 2.8 | 136 | 8.0 | 184 | 10.8 | 27 | 1.6 | 46 | 2.7 | 4 | 0.2 | 32 | 1.9 | 51 | 3.0 | 315 | 18.5 |
| 2017 | Camaguey | CUB-11 | 11 | 424 | 38.5 | 227 | 20.6 | 70-131 | 53.4% | 53.4% | 15-52 | 28.8% | 28.8% | 42-60 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 11 | 1.0 | 62 | 5.6 | 73 | 6.6 | 14 | 1.3 | 12 | 1.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 15 | 1.4 | 17 | 1.5 | 188 | 17.1 |
| 2017 | Santa Tecla Elite | ESA-12 | 13 | 405 | 31.2 | 304 | 23.4 | 96-180 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 17-54 | 31.5% | 31.5% | 61-72 | 84.7% | 84.7% | 56 | 4.3 | 124 | 9.5 | 180 | 13.8 | 39 | 3.0 | 35 | 2.7 | 15 | 1.2 | 43 | 3.3 | 32 | 2.5 | 382 | 29.4 |
| 2018 | Santa Tecla Elite | ESA-12 | 17 | 607 | 35.7 | 432 | 25.4 | 136-289 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 20-66 | 30.3% | 30.3% | 100-114 | 87.7% | 87.7% | 74 | 4.4 | 160 | 9.4 | 234 | 13.8 | 105 | 6.2 | 47 | 2.8 | 5 | 0.3 | 51 | 3.0 | 49 | 2.9 | 518 | 30.5 |
| 2019 | Santa Tecla Elite | ESA-12 | 17 | 585 | 34.4 | 398 | 23.4 | 121-231 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 24-77 | 31.2% | 31.2% | 84-101 | 83.2% | 83.2% | 88 | 5.2 | 240 | 14.1 | 328 | 19.3 | 72 | 4.2 | 41 | 2.4 | 8 | 0.5 | 50 | 2.9 | 40 | 2.4 | 595 | 35.0 |
| 2019 | Santa Tecla Elite | ESA-12 | 14 | 458 | 32.7 | 351 | 25.1 | 113-225 | 50.2% | 50.2% | 17-44 | 38.6% | 38.6% | 74-91 | 81.3% | 81.3% | 58 | 4.1 | 166 | 11.9 | 224 | 16.0 | 36 | 2.6 | 28 | 2.0 | 9 | 0.6 | 40 | 2.9 | 31 | 2.2 | 445 | 31.8 |
| 2021 | Santa Tecla Elite | ESA-12 | 4 | 157 | 39.3 | 94 | 23.5 | 25-62 | 40.3% | 40.3% | 10-29 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 14-19 | 73.7% | 73.7% | 34 | 8.5 | 46 | 11.5 | 80 | 20.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 11 | 2.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 9 | 2.3 | 22 | 5.5 | 97 | 24.3 |
| 2022 | San Salvador | ESA-12 | 16 | 583 | 36.4 | 402 | 25.1 | 103-223 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 38-101 | 37.6% | 37.6% | 82-100 | 82.0% | 82.0% | 58 | 3.6 | 163 | 10.2 | 221 | 13.8 | 66 | 4.1 | 25 | 1.6 | 11 | 0.7 | 48 | 3.0 | 41 | 2.6 | 481 | 30.1 |
| AVERAGE SALVADOREAN LMBF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 81 | 34.5 | 24.5 | 49.1% | 34.0% | 83.5% | 4.5 | 11.1 | 15.6 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 31.1 |
| AVERAGE CUBAN LSBF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 47 | 37.9 | 27.0 | 44.3% | 33.5% | 77.5% | 2.6 | 5.3 | 7.9 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 22.4 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LALIGA FEMENINA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 37.4 | 18.7 | 36.3% | 21.2% | 81.1% | 2.8 | 8.0 | 10.8 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 18.5 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | CAR-11 | 5 | 87 | 17.4 | 46 | 9.2 | 23-40 | 57.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 5 | 1.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 15 | 3.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 51 | 10.2 | |
| 11 | FIBA Am.-11 | 6 | 97 | 16.2 | 29 | 4.8 | 5-18 | 27.8% | 5-16 | 31.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 4 | 0.7 | 12 | 2.0 | 16 | 2.7 | 3 | 0.5 | 6 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 19 | 3.2 | |
| 12 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 140 | 28.0 | 84 | 16.8 | 27-52 | 51.9% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 15-20 | 75.0% | 10 | 2.0 | 18 | 3.6 | 28 | 5.6 | 8 | 1.6 | 8 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.0 | 76 | 15.2 | |
| 13 | FIBA Am.-11 | 6 | 159 | 26.5 | 69 | 11.5 | 24-50 | 48.0% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 6 | 1.0 | 8 | 1.3 | 14 | 2.3 | 7 | 1.2 | 9 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 49 | 8.2 | |
| 14 | CENTB-11 | 4 | 73 | 18.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 2-13 | 15.4% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 8 | 2.0 | 11 | 2.8 | 19 | 4.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 10 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 3 | 0.8 | |
| 14 | WC-11 | 4 | 114 | 28.5 | 37 | 9.3 | 10-26 | 38.5% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 6 | 1.5 | 18 | 4.5 | 24 | 6.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 34 | 8.5 | |
| 14 | CAC-11 | 5 | 126 | 25.2 | 41 | 8.2 | 12-28 | 42.9% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 7 | 1.4 | 17 | 3.4 | 24 | 4.8 | 11 | 2.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 7 | 1.4 | 6 | 1.2 | 47 | 9.4 | |
| 15 | PANG-11 | 5 | 127 | 25.4 | 46 | 9.2 | 12-30 | 40.0% | 4-14 | 28.6% | 10-11 | 90.9% | 7 | 1.4 | 20 | 4.0 | 27 | 5.4 | 6 | 1.2 | 10 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 8 | 1.6 | 35 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | FIBA Am.-11 | 6 | 165 | 27.5 | 70 | 11.7 | 21-42 | 50.0% | 8-24 | 33.3% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 10 | 1.7 | 18 | 3.0 | 28 | 4.7 | 10 | 1.7 | 13 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 8 | 1.3 | 53 | 8.8 | |
| 16 | OL-11 | 4 | 101 | 25.3 | 36 | 9.0 | 12-27 | 44.4% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 5 | 1.3 | 8 | 2.0 | 13 | 3.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 21 | 5.3 | |
| 17 | FIBA Am.-11 | 4 | 101 | 25.3 | 28 | 7.0 | 8-23 | 34.8% | 3-19 | 15.8% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 6 | 1.5 | 25 | 6.3 | 31 | 7.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 22 | 5.5 | |
| 18 | CAC-11 | 5 | 97 | 19.4 | 39 | 7.8 | 11-22 | 50.0% | 5-14 | 35.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 9 | 1.8 | 20 | 4.0 | 29 | 5.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.6 | 7 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 44 | 8.8 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA AmeriCup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 22 | 23.7 | 8.9 | 43.6% | 29.0% | 76.9% | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 6.5 | |
| AVERAGE CAC Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 10 | 22.3 | 8.0 | 46.0% | 34.6% | 70.0% | 1.6 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 9.1 | |
| AVERAGE Centrobasket STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 23.7 | 10.9 | 44.6% | 42.1% | 72.7% | 2.0 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 8.8 | |
| AVERAGE Panamerican Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 25.4 | 9.2 | 40.0% | 28.6% | 90.9% | 1.4 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 7.0 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA Caribbean Championship STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 17.4 | 9.2 | 57.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 10.2 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 28.5 | 9.3 | 38.5% | 50.0% | 71.4% | 1.5 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 8.5 | |
| AVERAGE Olympic Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 25.3 | 9.0 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 5.3 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Leidys Oquendo born?
Leidys Oquendo was born in Camaguey (CUB).
When was Leidys Oquendo born?
Leidys Oquendo was born on Jul.23, 1982.
How tall is Leidys Oquendo?
Leidys Oquendo is 180cm / 5'11'' tall.
Is Leidys Oquendo in the Hall of Fame?
Leidys Oquendo is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Leidys Oquendo play?
Power Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Leidys Oquendo baloncesto estadísticas
German: Leidys Oquendo basketball statistiken
Italian: Leidys Oquendo pallacanestro statistiche
French: Leidys Oquendo basketball statistiques
Polish: Leidys Oquendo koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Leidys Oquendo basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Leidys Oquendo баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Leidys Oquendo バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Leidys Oquendo 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Leidys Oquendo 농구 통계
Turkish : Leidys Oquendo basketbol İstatistik




Camaguey
Santa Tecla Elite