#9Lanese Bough


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Lanese Bough Basketball Player Photos


Lanese Bough Statistics
Season: 2026 (Centrobasket)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| U.S. Virgin Islands | 5 | 163 | 15 | 5-18 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 38 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| U.S. Virgin Islands | 5 | 32.6 | 3.0 | 27.8% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 7.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.0 | 73.0 | 4.1% | 1.0 | 44.4 | 5.4% | 3.6 | 103.6 | 8.3% | 0.2 | 17.4 | 2.7% | 0.6 | 50.0 | 2.9% | 0.4 | 34.2 | 2.8% | 0.4 | 45.4 | 2.1% | 5.6 | 18.1 | 30.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.8 | 10.6 | 7.5% | 3.4 | 24.3 | 14.0% | 4.2 | 34.9 | 12.0% | 0.0 | 4.2 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 9.3 | 17.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 9.3 |
Season: 2026 (Centrobasket)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7/12/2026 | 75-81 | 37 | 2 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1 | ||
| 7/13/2026 | 84-47 | 27 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 7/15/2026 | 87-71 | 24 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | ||
| 7/17/2026 | 74-59 | 37 | 7 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | ||
| 7/18/2026 | 62-65 | 38 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | Omaha | NCAA1 | 28 | 854 | 30.5 | 151 | 5.4 | 58-148 | 39.2% | 39.2% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35-40 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 33 | 1.2 | 102 | 3.6 | 135 | 4.8 | 90 | 3.2 | 51 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 66 | 2.4 | 83 | 3.0 | 212 | 7.6 |
| 14-15 | Omaha | NCAA1 | 25 | 699 | 28.0 | 122 | 4.9 | 53-135 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16-18 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 36 | 1.4 | 93 | 3.7 | 129 | 5.2 | 82 | 3.3 | 43 | 1.7 | 5 | 0.2 | 43 | 1.7 | 49 | 2.0 | 203 | 8.1 |
| 2015 | Mayaguez | PUR-11 | 28 | 548 | 19.6 | 87 | 3.1 | 43-114 | 37.7% | 37.7% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 20 | 0.7 | 52 | 1.9 | 72 | 2.6 | 57 | 2.0 | 27 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 41 | 1.5 | 69 | 2.5 |
| 2016 | Atenienses | PUR-11 | 20 | 200 | 10.0 | 31 | 1.6 | 15-41 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 10 | 0.5 | 22 | 1.1 | 32 | 1.6 | 18 | 0.9 | 24 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.7 | 16 | 0.8 |
| 2017 | Pollitas | PUR-11 | 3 | 111 | 37.0 | 15 | 5.0 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 2.0 | 18 | 6.0 | 24 | 8.0 | 12 | 4.0 | 8 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 2.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 36 | 12.0 |
| 2021 | Cidra | PUR-11 | 20 | 552 | 27.6 | 85 | 4.3 | 13-36 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 18-66 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 16 | 0.8 | 64 | 3.2 | 80 | 4.0 | 60 | 3.0 | 32 | 1.6 | 5 | 0.3 | 23 | 1.2 | 20 | 1.0 | 137 | 6.9 |
| AVERAGE PUERTO RICAN BSNF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 71 | 19.9 | 3.1 | 37.3% | 25.0% | 56.3% | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 3.6 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 53 | 29.3 | 5.2 | 39.2% | 0.0% | 87.9% | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 7.8 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | CENTB-11 | 4 | 51 | 12.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 2-17 | 11.8% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 5 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 6 | 1.5 | -13 | -3.3 | |
| 11 | CAR-11 | 4 | 125 | 31.3 | 26 | 6.5 | 10-34 | 29.4% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 1 | 0.3 | 10 | 2.5 | 11 | 2.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 11 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 13 | 3.3 | 25 | 6.3 | -9 | -2.3 | |
| 12 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 109 | 21.8 | 17 | 3.4 | 5-24 | 20.8% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 8 | 1.6 | 8 | 1.6 | 16 | 3.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 8 | 1.6 | 12 | 2.4 | |
| 14 | CAR-11 | 5 | 154 | 30.8 | 32 | 6.4 | 14-39 | 35.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 9 | 1.8 | 26 | 5.2 | 35 | 7.0 | 22 | 4.4 | 9 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.6 | 16 | 3.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 68 | 13.6 | |
| 14 | CENTB-11 | 4 | 144 | 36.0 | 18 | 4.5 | 8-22 | 36.4% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 13 | 3.3 | 12 | 3.0 | 25 | 6.3 | 11 | 2.8 | 9 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 2.0 | 8 | 2.0 | 25 | 6.3 | |
| 15 | CAR-11 | 2 | 29 | 14.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 2 | 1.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 10 | 5.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 10 | 5.0 | |
| 15 | FIBA Am.-11 | 4 | 123 | 30.8 | 15 | 3.8 | 6-21 | 28.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 4 | 1.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 16 | 4.0 | 16 | 4.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 2.5 | 9 | 2.3 | 23 | 5.8 | |
| 17 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 165 | 33.0 | 17 | 3.4 | 7-23 | 30.4% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.4 | 24 | 4.8 | 26 | 5.2 | 33 | 6.6 | 10 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.6 | 11 | 2.2 | 47 | 9.4 | |
| 17 | FIBA Am.-11 | 4 | 139 | 34.8 | 20 | 5.0 | 7-18 | 38.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 18 | 4.5 | 21 | 5.3 | 13 | 3.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 16 | 4.0 | 22 | 5.5 | |
| 18 | CAC-11 | 5 | 166 | 33.2 | 28 | 5.6 | 10-28 | 35.7% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 6 | 1.2 | 12 | 2.4 | 18 | 3.6 | 23 | 4.6 | 8 | 1.6 | 4 | 0.8 | 6 | 1.2 | 23 | 4.6 | 20 | 4.0 | |
| 21 | CENTB-11 | 4 | 137 | 34.3 | 10 | 2.5 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 0-12 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 7 | 1.8 | 18 | 4.5 | 25 | 6.3 | 11 | 2.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 6 | 1.5 | 17 | 4.3 | |
| 21 | FIBA Am.-11 | 4 | 124 | 31.0 | 9 | 2.3 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 10 | 2.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 16 | 4.0 | 19 | 4.8 | 7 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 11 | 2.8 | 15 | 3.8 | |
| 24 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 158 | 31.6 | 19 | 3.8 | 9-19 | 47.4% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2 | 0.4 | 15 | 3.0 | 17 | 3.4 | 26 | 5.2 | 7 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 12 | 2.4 | 36 | 7.2 | |
| 25 | CAR-11 | 4 | 124 | 31.0 | 24 | 6.0 | 10-27 | 37.0% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3 | 0.8 | 10 | 2.5 | 13 | 3.3 | 18 | 4.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 17 | 4.3 | 20 | 5.0 | |
| 26 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 163 | 32.6 | 15 | 3.0 | 5-18 | 27.8% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 4 | 0.8 | 17 | 3.4 | 21 | 4.2 | 28 | 5.6 | 6 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.6 | 13 | 2.6 | 38 | 7.6 | |
| AVERAGE Centrobasket STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 32 | 29.0 | 3.2 | 30.1% | 16.0% | 33.3% | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 5.1 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA Caribbean Championship STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 15 | 28.8 | 5.7 | 33.6% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 5.9 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA AmeriCup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 12 | 32.2 | 3.7 | 31.3% | 20.0% | 57.1% | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 5.0 | |
| AVERAGE CAC Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 33.2 | 5.6 | 35.7% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 4.6 | 4.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Lanese Bough born?
Lanese Bough was born on Jul.12, 1993.
How tall is Lanese Bough?
Lanese Bough is 178cm / 5'10'' tall.
Is Lanese Bough in the Hall of Fame?
Lanese Bough is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Lanese Bough play?
Guard.
What college did Lanese Bough attend?
Lanese Bough attended Omaha in 2015.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Lanese Bough baloncesto estadísticas
German: Lanese Bough basketball statistiken
Italian: Lanese Bough pallacanestro statistiche
French: Lanese Bough basketball statistiques
Polish: Lanese Bough koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Lanese Bough basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Lanese Bough баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Lanese Bough バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Lanese Bough 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Lanese Bough 농구 통계
Turkish : Lanese Bough basketbol İstatistik




Omaha
Atenienses
Pollitas
Cidra