#35Kevin Ware



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kevin Ware Basketball Player Photos




Kevin Ware Statistics
Season: 2023 (Mexico-LNBP)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Correcaminos | 2 | 65 | 15 | 6-10 | 0-5 | 3-5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Correcaminos | 2 | 32.5 | 7.5 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 8.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.5 | 79.3 | 9.5% | 3.0 | 35.5 | 16.9% | 5.0 | 61.0 | 16.4% | 0.0 | 19.0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 62.0 | 8.1% | 1.5 | 30.5 | 9.8% | 2.5 | 38.0 | 13.2% | 3.0 | 15.0 | 20.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 5.3 | 18.9% | 3.5 | 22.5 | 15.6% | 4.5 | 27.8 | 16.2% | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 6.8 | 22.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.2 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 9.8 |
Season: 2023 (Mexico-LNBP)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Louisville | NCAA1 | 20 | 106 | 5.3 | 20 | 1.0 | 8-22 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 4 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.5 | 14 | 0.7 | 9 | 0.5 | 12 | 0.6 | 4 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.4 | 21 | 1.1 | -6 | -0.3 |
| 12-13 | Louisville | NCAA1 | 37 | 615 | 16.6 | 167 | 4.5 | 44-95 | 46.3% | 46.3% | 15-37 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 34-51 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 16 | 0.4 | 50 | 1.4 | 66 | 1.8 | 31 | 0.8 | 58 | 1.6 | 4 | 0.1 | 40 | 1.1 | 42 | 1.1 | 118 | 3.2 |
| 13-14 | Louisville | NCAA1 | 9 | 53 | 5.9 | 15 | 1.7 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.6 | 3 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 14-15 | Georgia St. | NCAA1 | 35 | 999 | 28.5 | 265 | 7.6 | 85-178 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 14-48 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 53-75 | 70.7% | 70.7% | 21 | 0.6 | 87 | 2.5 | 108 | 3.1 | 85 | 2.4 | 67 | 1.9 | 12 | 0.3 | 58 | 1.7 | 48 | 1.4 | 264 | 7.5 |
| 15-16 | Georgia St. | NCAA1 | 30 | 1065 | 35.5 | 349 | 11.6 | 93-211 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 22-62 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 97-123 | 78.9% | 78.9% | 11 | 0.4 | 101 | 3.4 | 112 | 3.7 | 92 | 3.1 | 70 | 2.3 | 14 | 0.5 | 37 | 1.2 | 78 | 2.6 | 272 | 9.1 |
| 16-17 | MMCITE Brno | CZE-1 | 16 | 545 | 34.1 | 272 | 17.0 | 72-164 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 26-83 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 50-73 | 68.5% | 68.5% | 18 | 1.1 | 98 | 6.1 | 116 | 7.3 | 68 | 4.3 | 38 | 2.4 | 11 | 0.7 | 39 | 2.4 | 74 | 4.6 | 301 | 18.8 |
| 16-17 | Karhu | FIN-1 | 10 | 225 | 22.5 | 67 | 6.7 | 18-52 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 5-20 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 16-23 | 69.6% | 69.6% | 4 | 0.4 | 40 | 4.0 | 44 | 4.4 | 17 | 1.7 | 16 | 1.6 | 4 | 0.4 | 14 | 1.4 | 23 | 2.3 | 67 | 6.7 |
| 17-18 | Ifaistos | GRE-1 | 13 | 255 | 19.6 | 107 | 8.2 | 30-79 | 38.0% | 38.0% | 11-33 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 14-17 | 82.4% | 82.4% | 8 | 0.6 | 29 | 2.2 | 37 | 2.8 | 15 | 1.2 | 16 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 14 | 1.1 | 18 | 1.4 | 76 | 5.8 |
| 18-19 | Z*London L. | NBLC | 30 | 870 | 29.0 | 298 | 9.9 | 78-165 | 47.3% | 47.3% | 29-88 | 33.0% | 33.0% | 55-76 | 72.4% | 72.4% | 18 | 0.6 | 129 | 4.3 | 147 | 4.9 | 85 | 2.8 | 86 | 2.9 | 12 | 0.4 | 44 | 1.5 | 50 | 1.7 | 283 | 9.4 |
| 19-20 | Korihait | FIN-1 | 10 | 297 | 29.7 | 131 | 13.1 | 30-61 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 18-54 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 17-24 | 70.8% | 70.8% | 3 | 0.3 | 58 | 5.8 | 61 | 6.1 | 31 | 3.1 | 17 | 1.7 | 7 | 0.7 | 14 | 1.4 | 27 | 2.7 | 142 | 14.2 |
| 2020 | L Lions | ENG-20 | 8 | 204 | 25.5 | 91 | 11.4 | 19-53 | 35.8% | 35.8% | 13-29 | 44.8% | 44.8% | 14-19 | 73.7% | 73.7% | 1 | 0.1 | 38 | 4.8 | 39 | 4.9 | 26 | 3.3 | 15 | 1.9 | 3 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.5 | 15 | 1.9 | 85 | 10.6 |
| 20-21 | L Lions | BCL-1 | 1 | 32 | 32.0 | 8 | 8.0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 6 | 6.0 |
| 20-21 | L Lions | ENG-1 | 27 | 524 | 19.4 | 208 | 7.7 | 56-129 | 43.4% | 43.4% | 20-68 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 36-50 | 72.0% | 72.0% | 12 | 0.4 | 77 | 2.9 | 89 | 3.3 | 70 | 2.6 | 29 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 21 | 0.8 | 48 | 1.8 | 186 | 6.9 |
| 21-22 | Novi Pazar | SRB-1 | 5 | 165 | 33.0 | 78 | 15.6 | 21-46 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 6-18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 18-28 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 9 | 1.8 | 13 | 2.6 | 22 | 4.4 | 29 | 5.8 | 11 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 14 | 2.8 | 16 | 3.2 | 97 | 19.4 |
| 21-22 | H.Americano | ARG-1 | 4 | 91 | 22.8 | 21 | 5.3 | 6-23 | 26.1% | 26.1% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 12 | 3.0 | 13 | 3.3 | 8 | 2.0 | 6 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 6 | 1.5 | 17 | 4.3 |
| 2023 | Correcaminos | MEX-2 | 2 | 65 | 32.5 | 15 | 7.5 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 2 | 1.0 | 7 | 3.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 16 | 8.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 131 | 21.7 | 6.2 | 45.4% | 33.1% | 71.5% | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 5.0 |
| AVERAGE NBLCANADA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 29.0 | 9.9 | 47.3% | 33.0% | 72.4% | 0.6 | 4.3 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 9.4 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH SLB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 27 | 19.4 | 7.7 | 43.4% | 29.4% | 72.0% | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 6.9 |
| AVERAGE FINNISH KORISLIIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 26.1 | 9.9 | 42.5% | 31.1% | 70.2% | 0.4 | 4.9 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 10.5 |
| AVERAGE CZECH REPUBLIC NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 34.1 | 17.0 | 43.9% | 31.3% | 68.5% | 1.1 | 6.1 | 7.3 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 18.8 |
| AVERAGE GREEK GBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 19.6 | 8.2 | 38.0% | 33.3% | 82.4% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 5.8 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH DOMESTIC CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 25.5 | 11.4 | 35.8% | 44.8% | 73.7% | 0.1 | 4.8 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 10.6 |
| AVERAGE SERBIAN KLS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 33.0 | 15.6 | 45.7% | 33.3% | 64.3% | 1.8 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 19.4 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LA LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 22.8 | 5.3 | 26.1% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4.3 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 32.5 | 7.5 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 8.0 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 32.0 | 8.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | anc-1 | 4 | 127 | 31.8 | 46 | 11.5 | 12-19 | 63.2% | 2-16 | 12.5% | 16-19 | 84.2% | 2 | 0.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 12 | 3.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 12 | 3.0 | 47 | 11.8 | |
| AVERAGE Arab Nations Cup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 31.8 | 11.5 | 63.2% | 12.5% | 84.2% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 11.8 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Kevin Ware born?
Kevin Ware was born in Bronx, NY.
When was Kevin Ware born?
Kevin Ware was born on Jan.3, 1993.
How tall is Kevin Ware?
Kevin Ware is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
How much did Kevin Ware weigh when playing?
Kevin Ware weighed 77kg / 169.4lbs when playing.
Is Kevin Ware in the Hall of Fame?
Kevin Ware is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Kevin Ware play?
Guard.
What college did Kevin Ware attend?
Kevin Ware attended Georgia St. in 2016.
What highschool did Kevin Ware attend?
Kevin Ware attended Rockdale County '2011.
Who is agent of Kevin Ware?
Kevin Ware's agent is Abraham Rosales.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kevin Ware baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kevin Ware basketball statistiken
Italian: Kevin Ware pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kevin Ware basketball statistiques
Polish: Kevin Ware koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kevin Ware basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kevin Ware баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kevin Ware バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kevin Ware 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kevin Ware 농구 통계
Turkish : Kevin Ware basketbol İstatistik




Louisville
Georgia St.
MMCITE Brno
Karhu
Ifaistos
Z*London L.
Korihait
L Lions
Novi Pazar
H.Americano