Kenny Brown Jr.



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kenny Brown Jr. Basketball Player Photos




Kenny Brown Jr. Statistics
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Ferris St. | NCAA1 | 2 | 60 | 30.0 | 22 | 11.0 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 4-17 | 23.5% | 23.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 1.0 | 9 | 4.5 | 11 | 5.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 12 | 6.0 |
| 2014 | Z*Lake Michigan | PBL | 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 268 | 19.1 | 72-158 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 17-56 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 60-73 | 82.2% | 82.2% | 9 | 0.6 | 21 | 1.5 | 30 | 2.1 | 35 | 2.5 | 22 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 18 | 1.3 | 16 | 1.1 | 177 | 12.6 |
| 2016 | Universitarios | PAN-1 | 12 | 320 | 26.7 | 126 | 10.5 | 26-64 | 40.6% | 40.6% | 12-49 | 24.5% | 24.5% | 38-51 | 74.5% | 74.5% | 7 | 0.6 | 14 | 1.2 | 21 | 1.8 | 45 | 3.8 | 27 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.8 | 26 | 2.2 | 103 | 8.6 |
| 17-18 | Betsafe Liepaja | LAT-1 | 3 | 81 | 27.0 | 40 | 13.3 | 12-26 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 2 | 0.7 | 8 | 2.7 | 10 | 3.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 7 | 2.3 | 37 | 12.3 |
| 2018 | Fast Break | COL-1 | 14 | 411 | 29.4 | 237 | 16.9 | 72-119 | 60.5% | 60.5% | 18-41 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 39-56 | 69.6% | 69.6% | 5 | 0.4 | 22 | 1.6 | 27 | 1.9 | 41 | 2.9 | 24 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 17 | 1.2 | 14 | 1.0 | 203 | 14.5 |
| 20-21 | Steaua | ROM-1 | 22 | 694 | 31.5 | 333 | 15.1 | 85-178 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 35-93 | 37.6% | 37.6% | 58-68 | 85.3% | 85.3% | 8 | 0.4 | 39 | 1.8 | 47 | 2.1 | 98 | 4.5 | 32 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 30 | 1.4 | 59 | 2.7 | 330 | 15.0 |
| 20-21 | Steaua | ROM-20 | 5 | 149 | 29.8 | 90 | 18.0 | 29-48 | 60.4% | 60.4% | 5-18 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 17-26 | 65.4% | 65.4% | 3 | 0.6 | 9 | 1.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 25 | 5.0 | 8 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 13 | 2.6 | 90 | 18.0 |
| 20-21 | Steaua | ROM-20 | 5 | 149 | 29.8 | 90 | 18.0 | 29-48 | 60.4% | 60.4% | 5-18 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 17-26 | 65.4% | 65.4% | 3 | 0.6 | 9 | 1.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 25 | 5.0 | 8 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 13 | 2.6 | 90 | 18.0 |
| 20-21 | Steaua | ROM-20 | 5 | 149 | 29.8 | 90 | 18.0 | 29-48 | 60.4% | 60.4% | 5-18 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 17-26 | 65.4% | 65.4% | 3 | 0.6 | 9 | 1.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 25 | 5.0 | 8 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 13 | 2.6 | 90 | 18.0 |
| 21-22 | Sigal | BIBL-1 | 4 | 132 | 33.0 | 75 | 18.8 | 17-29 | 58.6% | 58.6% | 9-23 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 14-18 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 2 | 0.5 | 18 | 4.5 | 20 | 5.0 | 14 | 3.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 69 | 17.3 |
| 21-22 | Sigal | KOS-1 | 9 | 287 | 31.9 | 140 | 15.6 | 32-62 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 14-65 | 21.5% | 21.5% | 34-41 | 82.9% | 82.9% | 3 | 0.3 | 24 | 2.7 | 27 | 3.0 | 41 | 4.6 | 23 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1.1 | 25 | 2.8 | 123 | 13.7 |
| 2022 | Bucaros | COL-1 | 16 | 555 | 34.7 | 252 | 15.8 | 38-93 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 45-115 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 41-55 | 74.5% | 74.5% | 9 | 0.6 | 39 | 2.4 | 48 | 3.0 | 44 | 2.8 | 26 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 22 | 1.4 | 37 | 2.3 | 212 | 13.3 |
| 22-23 | Al Nasr Riyadh | KSA-1 | 1 | 40 | 40.0 | 28 | 28.0 | 9-13 | 69.2% | 69.2% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 26 | 26.0 |
| 22-23 | Al Nasr Riyadh | WASL-1 | 4 | 118 | 29.5 | 81 | 20.3 | 15-29 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 9-21 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 24-30 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 14 | 3.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 68 | 17.0 |
| 2023 | Al Gharafa | QAT-1 | 16 | 576 | 36.0 | 366 | 22.9 | 78-156 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 40-118 | 33.9% | 33.9% | 90-112 | 80.4% | 80.4% | 9 | 0.6 | 53 | 3.3 | 62 | 3.9 | 62 | 3.9 | 33 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 87 | 5.4 | 48 | 3.0 | 319 | 19.9 |
| 2023 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | ARCC-1 | 2 | 77 | 38.5 | 55 | 27.5 | 15-20 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 4-14 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 13-20 | 65.0% | 65.0% | 3 | 1.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 11 | 5.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 66 | 33.0 |
| 2023 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | ARCC-1 | 2 | 75 | 37.5 | 33 | 16.5 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 19-26 | 73.1% | 73.1% | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 38 | 19.0 |
| 23-24 | Al Arabi | QAT-1 | 9 | 304 | 33.8 | 132 | 14.7 | 31-73 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 7-35 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 49-63 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 3 | 0.3 | 31 | 3.4 | 34 | 3.8 | 39 | 4.3 | 7 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 12 | 1.3 | 13 | 1.4 | 114 | 12.7 |
| 24-25 | Al Gharafa | QAT-1 | 6 | 215 | 35.8 | 109 | 18.2 | 31-60 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 7-25 | 28.0% | 28.0% | 26-30 | 86.7% | 86.7% | 2 | 0.3 | 28 | 4.7 | 30 | 5.0 | 18 | 3.0 | 8 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 9 | 1.5 | 12 | 2.0 | 97 | 16.2 |
| AVERAGE QATARI QBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 31 | 35.3 | 19.6 | 48.4% | 30.3% | 80.5% | 0.5 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 17.1 |
| AVERAGE COLOMBIAN LPB CLAUSURA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 32.2 | 16.3 | 51.9% | 40.4% | 72.1% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 13.8 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN LIGA NATIONALA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 31.5 | 15.1 | 47.8% | 37.6% | 85.3% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 15.0 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN DOMESTIC CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 29.8 | 18.0 | 60.4% | 27.8% | 65.4% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 18.0 |
| AVERAGE PBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 14 | 0.0 | 19.1 | 45.6% | 30.4% | 82.2% | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 12.6 |
| AVERAGE PANAMANIAN LPB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 26.7 | 10.5 | 40.6% | 24.5% | 74.5% | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 8.6 |
| AVERAGE KOSOVAN SUPERLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 31.9 | 15.6 | 51.6% | 21.5% | 82.9% | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 13.7 |
| AVERAGE BALKAN LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 33.0 | 18.8 | 58.6% | 39.1% | 77.8% | 0.5 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 17.3 |
| AVERAGE WEST ASIA SUPER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 29.5 | 20.3 | 51.7% | 42.9% | 80.0% | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 17.0 |
| AVERAGE ARAB CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 38.0 | 22.0 | 59.4% | 25.0% | 69.6% | 0.8 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 26.0 |
| AVERAGE LATVIAN LBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 27.0 | 13.3 | 46.2% | 40.0% | 66.7% | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 12.3 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 30.0 | 11.0 | 41.7% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 |
| AVERAGE SAUDI ARABIAN SBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 40.0 | 28.0 | 69.2% | 33.3% | 80.0% | 0.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 26.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Kenny Brown Jr. born?
Kenny Brown Jr. was born in Pontiac, MI.
When was Kenny Brown Jr. born?
Kenny Brown Jr. was born on Apr.25, 1991.
How tall is Kenny Brown Jr.?
Kenny Brown Jr. is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Kenny Brown Jr. in the Hall of Fame?
Kenny Brown Jr. is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Kenny Brown Jr. play?
Guard.
What college did Kenny Brown Jr. attend?
Kenny Brown Jr. attended Ferris St. in 2013.
What highschool did Kenny Brown Jr. attend?
Kenny Brown Jr. attended Harrison (MI) '2009.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kenny Brown Jr. baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kenny Brown Jr. basketball statistiken
Italian: Kenny Brown Jr. pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kenny Brown Jr. basketball statistiques
Polish: Kenny Brown Jr. koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kenny Brown Jr. basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kenny Brown Jr. баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kenny Brown Jr. バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kenny Brown Jr. 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kenny Brown Jr. 농구 통계
Turkish : Kenny Brown Jr. basketbol İstatistik




Ferris St.
Universitarios
Betsafe Liepaja
Fast Break
Steaua
Sigal
Bucaros
Al Nasr Riyadh
Al Gharafa
Al Ittihad Tripoli
Al Arabi