#40Justin Keenan



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Justin Keenan Basketball Player Photos







Justin Keenan Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Japan-B3 League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Shanan Utd | 29 | 617 | 183 | 53-104 | 14-37 | 35-65 | 43 | 77 | 120 | 29 | 72 | 1 | 20 | 37 | 140 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Shanan Utd | 29 | 21.3 | 6.3 | 51.0% | 37.8% | 53.8% | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 4.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.3 | 74.3 | 8.5% | 1.8 | 19.2 | 9.4% | 3.6 | 36.1 | 10.0% | 0.5 | 8.1 | 6.2% | 1.3 | 25.6 | 5.1% | 1.2 | 11.7 | 10.3% | 2.2 | 17.7 | 12.4% | 1.0 | 17.7 | 5.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.5 | 7.9 | 19.0% | 2.7 | 24.9 | 10.8% | 4.1 | 32.8 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 7.9 | 8.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.9 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 9.1 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Japan-B3 League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/21/2024 | Shanan Utd | Tachikawa | 81-86 | 24 | 20 | 7-9 | 0-2 | 6-6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 12/22/2024 | Shanan Utd | Tachikawa | 79-89 | 33 | 20 | 6-10 | 2-5 | 2-6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 12/28/2024 | Shanan Utd | Tokyo HT | 61-62 | 29 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/29/2024 | Shanan Utd | Tokyo HT | 82-66 | 26 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 1/18/2025 | Shanan Utd | Okayama | 77-71 | 17 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 1/19/2025 | Shanan Utd | Okayama | 82-76 | 11 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/25/2025 | Shanan Utd | Tokushima Gam. | 90-80 | 20 | 6 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/26/2025 | Shanan Utd | Tokushima Gam. | 92-72 | 27 | 13 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 4-7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 2/1/2025 | Shanan Utd | Veertien Mie | 96-65 | 22 | 17 | 2-3 | 4-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
| 2/2/2025 | Shanan Utd | Veertien Mie | 80-85 | 28 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2/8/2025 | Shanan Utd | Tokyo Z | 75-71 | 24 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 2/9/2025 | Shanan Utd | Tokyo Z | 62-53 | 16 | 4 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2/15/2025 | Shanan Utd | Niigata A. | 66-58 | 19 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/16/2025 | Shanan Utd | Niigata A. | 54-74 | 24 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 2/21/2025 | Shanan Utd | Kanazawa | 65-94 | 20 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 2/22/2025 | Shanan Utd | Kanazawa | 82-76 | 21 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 3/1/2025 | Shanan Utd | Iwate | 61-74 | 15 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 3/2/2025 | Shanan Utd | Iwate | 87-80 | 19 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 3/8/2025 | Shanan Utd | Yamaguchi | 75-87 | 15 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 3/9/2025 | Shanan Utd | Yamaguchi | 73-77 | 26 | 10 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 4-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/14/2025 | Shanan Utd | Tokyo Utd | 60-73 | 14 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/15/2025 | Shanan Utd | Tokyo Utd | 79-78 | 4 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/21/2025 | Shanan Utd | Tachikawa | 69-61 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 4/5/2025 | Shanan Utd | Kagawa FA | 70-71 | 24 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 4/6/2025 | Shanan Utd | Kagawa FA | 61-81 | 16 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
| 4/12/2025 | Shanan Utd | Veertien Mie | 73-77 | 25 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/13/2025 | Shanan Utd | Veertien Mie | 82-76 | 32 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 4/18/2025 | Shanan Utd | Saitama | 79-67 | 29 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
| 4/19/2025 | Shanan Utd | Saitama | 61-78 | 36 | 11 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | L.Borges | URU-1 | 25 | 921 | 36.8 | 597 | 23.9 | 210-367 | 57.2% | 57.2% | 6-12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 178-226 | 78.8% | 78.8% | 86 | 3.4 | 183 | 7.3 | 269 | 10.8 | 22 | 0.9 | 71 | 2.8 | 4 | 0.2 | 39 | 1.6 | 53 | 2.1 | 753 | 30.1 |
| 2012 | Panteras | VEN-1 | 6 | 161 | 26.8 | 59 | 9.8 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 39 | 6.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 19 | 3.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.2 | 9 | 1.5 | 80 | 13.3 |
| 12-13 | Trouville | URU-1 | 38 | 1176 | 30.9 | 1001 | 26.3 | 309-569 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 15-43 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 340-433 | 78.5% | 78.5% | 134 | 3.5 | 217 | 5.7 | 351 | 9.2 | 64 | 1.7 | 105 | 2.8 | 9 | 0.2 | 49 | 1.3 | 92 | 2.4 | 1219 | 32.1 |
| 2013 | Capitanes | PUR-1 | 4 | 95 | 23.8 | 51 | 12.8 | 20-33 | 60.6% | 60.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11-17 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 16 | 4.0 | 16 | 4.0 | 32 | 8.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 2.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 48 | 12.0 |
| 2013 | Caciques | PUR-1 | 3 | 64 | 21.3 | 29 | 9.7 | 9-17 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11-19 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 8 | 2.7 | 19 | 6.3 | 27 | 9.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 9 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 33 | 11.0 |
| 13-14 | La Union | ARG-1 | 44 | 1405 | 31.9 | 884 | 20.1 | 265-503 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 25-52 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 279-368 | 75.8% | 75.8% | 106 | 2.4 | 264 | 6.0 | 370 | 8.4 | 42 | 1.0 | 131 | 3.0 | 6 | 0.1 | 30 | 0.7 | 98 | 2.2 | 976 | 22.2 |
| 2014 | Aguada | PUR-1 | 29 | 1003 | 34.6 | 643 | 22.2 | 203-393 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 13-50 | 26.0% | 26.0% | 198-256 | 77.3% | 77.3% | 100 | 3.4 | 127 | 4.4 | 227 | 7.8 | 48 | 1.7 | 83 | 2.9 | 7 | 0.2 | 24 | 0.8 | 44 | 1.5 | 537 | 18.5 |
| 14-15 | Pioneros | MEX-2 | 53 | 1309 | 24.7 | 935 | 17.6 | 325-515 | 63.1% | 63.1% | 14-36 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 243-337 | 72.1% | 72.1% | 173 | 3.3 | 182 | 3.4 | 355 | 6.7 | 58 | 1.1 | 154 | 2.9 | 10 | 0.2 | 29 | 0.5 | 106 | 2.0 | 821 | 15.5 |
| 2015 | Pioneros | LAM-1 | 8 | 228 | 28.5 | 154 | 19.3 | 55-87 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 32-45 | 71.1% | 71.1% | 24 | 3.0 | 32 | 4.0 | 56 | 7.0 | 10 | 1.3 | 22 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.8 | 13 | 1.6 | 140 | 17.5 |
| 2015 | Aguada | PUR-1 | 24 | 607 | 25.3 | 383 | 16.0 | 128-225 | 56.9% | 56.9% | 6-25 | 24.0% | 24.0% | 109-137 | 79.6% | 79.6% | 62 | 2.6 | 87 | 3.6 | 149 | 6.2 | 25 | 1.0 | 68 | 2.8 | 6 | 0.3 | 19 | 0.8 | 28 | 1.2 | 342 | 14.3 |
| 15-16 | Pioneros | MEX-2 | 52 | 1026 | 19.7 | 681 | 13.1 | 235-382 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 11-32 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 178-225 | 79.1% | 79.1% | 101 | 1.9 | 164 | 3.2 | 265 | 5.1 | 62 | 1.2 | 139 | 2.7 | 5 | 0.1 | 47 | 0.9 | 85 | 1.6 | 732 | 14.1 |
| 2016 | Mayaguez | PUR-1 | 11 | 223 | 20.3 | 92 | 8.4 | 31-63 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 27-33 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 13 | 1.2 | 29 | 2.6 | 42 | 3.8 | 6 | 0.5 | 35 | 3.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.5 | 15 | 1.4 | 57 | 5.2 |
| 16-17 | Soles | MEX-2 | 50 | 1557 | 31.1 | 1198 | 24.0 | 372-599 | 62.1% | 62.1% | 55-130 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 289-364 | 79.4% | 79.4% | 114 | 2.3 | 266 | 5.3 | 380 | 7.6 | 100 | 2.0 | 142 | 2.8 | 12 | 0.2 | 56 | 1.1 | 110 | 2.2 | 1449 | 29.0 |
| 2017 | Soles | LAM-1 | 6 | 186 | 31.0 | 126 | 21.0 | 32-58 | 55.2% | 55.2% | 8-20 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 38-45 | 84.4% | 84.4% | 14 | 2.3 | 34 | 5.7 | 48 | 8.0 | 14 | 2.3 | 20 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 14 | 2.3 | 112 | 18.7 |
| 2017 | Atleticos | PUR-1 | 41 | 1133 | 27.6 | 620 | 15.1 | 179-337 | 53.1% | 53.1% | 30-90 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 172-221 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 83 | 2.0 | 138 | 3.4 | 221 | 5.4 | 97 | 2.4 | 122 | 3.0 | 12 | 0.3 | 27 | 0.7 | 82 | 2.0 | 506 | 12.3 |
| 2017 | San Martin | LSA-1 | 3 | 61 | 20.3 | 34 | 11.3 | 11-17 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-18 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 4 | 1.3 | 9 | 3.0 | 13 | 4.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 8 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 11 | 3.7 | 14 | 4.7 |
| 2017 | San Martin | ARG-1 | 14 | 324 | 23.1 | 245 | 17.5 | 73-118 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 7-17 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 78-105 | 74.3% | 74.3% | 25 | 1.8 | 58 | 4.1 | 83 | 5.9 | 19 | 1.4 | 32 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.8 | 16 | 1.1 | 318 | 22.7 |
| 17-18 | San Martin | ARG-1 | 51 | 1103 | 21.6 | 814 | 16.0 | 222-407 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 30-94 | 31.9% | 31.9% | 280-366 | 76.5% | 76.5% | 94 | 1.8 | 138 | 2.7 | 232 | 4.5 | 33 | 0.6 | 150 | 2.9 | 4 | 0.1 | 35 | 0.7 | 97 | 1.9 | 833 | 16.3 |
| 18-19 | Akita NH | JPN-1 | 53 | 1576 | 29.7 | 1210 | 22.8 | 323-602 | 53.7% | 53.7% | 86-217 | 39.6% | 39.6% | 306-390 | 78.5% | 78.5% | 147 | 2.8 | 313 | 5.9 | 460 | 8.7 | 82 | 1.5 | 171 | 3.2 | 4 | 0.1 | 68 | 1.3 | 134 | 2.5 | 1353 | 25.5 |
| 19-20 | Akita NH | JPN-1 | 26 | 728 | 28.0 | 548 | 21.1 | 148-275 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 40-115 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 132-162 | 81.5% | 81.5% | 65 | 2.5 | 113 | 4.3 | 178 | 6.8 | 58 | 2.2 | 83 | 3.2 | 4 | 0.2 | 50 | 1.9 | 43 | 1.7 | 627 | 24.1 |
| 20-21 | Gunma CT | JPN-2 | 56 | 1278 | 22.8 | 1001 | 17.9 | 283-456 | 62.1% | 62.1% | 58-160 | 36.3% | 36.3% | 261-339 | 77.0% | 77.0% | 98 | 1.8 | 243 | 4.3 | 341 | 6.1 | 134 | 2.4 | 127 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.1 | 33 | 0.6 | 92 | 1.6 | 1230 | 22.0 |
| 21-22 | Gunma CT | JPN-1 | 44 | 1164 | 26.5 | 659 | 15.0 | 134-266 | 50.4% | 50.4% | 82-196 | 41.8% | 41.8% | 145-193 | 75.1% | 75.1% | 65 | 1.5 | 205 | 4.7 | 270 | 6.1 | 152 | 3.5 | 124 | 2.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 50 | 1.1 | 107 | 2.4 | 802 | 18.2 |
| 22-23 | Gunma CT | JPN-1 | 59 | 1246 | 21.1 | 529 | 9.0 | 141-235 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 38-160 | 23.8% | 23.8% | 133-202 | 65.8% | 65.8% | 64 | 1.1 | 193 | 3.3 | 257 | 4.4 | 121 | 2.1 | 161 | 2.7 | 4 | 0.1 | 27 | 0.5 | 94 | 1.6 | 585 | 9.9 |
| 2023 | Halc.Xalapa | MEX-2 | 33 | 863 | 26.2 | 466 | 14.1 | 134-220 | 60.9% | 60.9% | 27-73 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 117-172 | 68.0% | 68.0% | 71 | 2.2 | 125 | 3.8 | 196 | 5.9 | 47 | 1.4 | 86 | 2.6 | 7 | 0.2 | 21 | 0.6 | 45 | 1.4 | 419 | 12.7 |
| 2024 | Lobos | MEX-2 | 17 | 390 | 22.9 | 139 | 8.2 | 35-66 | 53.0% | 53.0% | 11-27 | 40.7% | 40.7% | 36-60 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 22 | 1.3 | 48 | 2.8 | 70 | 4.1 | 17 | 1.0 | 38 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.5 | 21 | 1.2 | 114 | 6.7 |
| 24-25 | Shonan Utd | JPN-3 | 29 | 617 | 21.3 | 183 | 6.3 | 53-104 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 14-37 | 37.8% | 37.8% | 35-65 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 43 | 1.5 | 77 | 2.7 | 120 | 4.1 | 29 | 1.0 | 72 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 20 | 0.7 | 37 | 1.3 | 140 | 4.8 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 205 | 25.1 | 16.7 | 61.8% | 39.6% | 74.5% | 2.3 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 17.2 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.PREMIER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 182 | 25.9 | 16.2 | 54.1% | 35.8% | 75.6% | 1.9 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 18.5 |
| AVERAGE PUERTO RICAN BSN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 112 | 27.9 | 16.2 | 53.4% | 28.9% | 77.3% | 2.5 | 3.7 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 13.6 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LA LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 109 | 26.0 | 17.8 | 54.5% | 38.0% | 75.9% | 2.1 | 4.2 | 6.3 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 19.5 |
| AVERAGE URUGUAYAN LUB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 63 | 33.3 | 25.4 | 55.4% | 38.2% | 78.6% | 3.5 | 6.3 | 9.8 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 31.3 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.ONE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 56 | 22.8 | 17.9 | 62.1% | 36.3% | 77.0% | 1.8 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 22.0 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.NEXT LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 21.3 | 6.3 | 51.0% | 37.8% | 53.8% | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 4.8 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE AMERICAS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 14 | 29.6 | 20.0 | 60.0% | 38.7% | 77.8% | 2.7 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 18.0 |
| AVERAGE VENEZUELAN SPB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 26.8 | 9.8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 13.3 |
| AVERAGE LIGA SUDAMERICANA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 20.3 | 11.3 | 64.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3.7 | 4.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Justin Keenan born?
Justin Keenan was born in Grand Rapids, MI.
When was Justin Keenan born?
Justin Keenan was born on May 2, 1989.
How tall is Justin Keenan?
Justin Keenan is 202cm / 6'8'' tall.
How much did Justin Keenan weigh when playing?
Justin Keenan weighed 113kg / 248.6lbs when playing.
Is Justin Keenan in the Hall of Fame?
Justin Keenan is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Justin Keenan play?
Power Forward / Center.
What college did Justin Keenan attend?
Justin Keenan attended Ferris St. in 2011.
What highschool did Justin Keenan attend?
Justin Keenan attended Ottawa Hills (MI) '2007.
Who is agent of Justin Keenan?
Justin Keenan's agent is Christian Santaella.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Justin Keenan baloncesto estadísticas
German: Justin Keenan basketball statistiken
Italian: Justin Keenan pallacanestro statistiche
French: Justin Keenan basketball statistiques
Polish: Justin Keenan koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Justin Keenan basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Justin Keenan баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Justin Keenan バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Justin Keenan 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Justin Keenan 농구 통계
Turkish : Justin Keenan basketbol İstatistik




L.Borges
Panteras
Trouville
Capitanes
Caciques
La Union
Aguada
Pioneros
Mayaguez
Soles
Atleticos
San Martin
Akita NH
Gunma CT
Halc.Xalapa