#23Jordan Reynolds



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jordan Reynolds Basketball Player Photos


Jordan Reynolds Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Switzerland-SBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Fribourg | 3 | 104 | 48 | 17-32 | 3-8 | 5-8 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 56 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Fribourg | 3 | 34.7 | 16.0 | 53.1% | 37.5% | 62.5% | 1.0 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 18.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 16.0 | 87.7 | 18.2% | 5.7 | 24.0 | 23.8% | 10.7 | 44.3 | 24.2% | 1.0 | 9.0 | 11.1% | 2.7 | 22.3 | 12.1% | 1.7 | 12.7 | 13.4% | 2.7 | 18.3 | 14.8% | 4.3 | 23.7 | 18.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 9.7 | 10.3% | 5.3 | 27.7 | 19.1% | 6.3 | 37.3 | 16.9% | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 8.3 | 20.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 18.4 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 6.1 | 7.3 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 21.5 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Eurocup)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Fribourg | 3 | 114 | 39 | 17-36 | 1-8 | 2-2 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 46 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Fribourg | 3 | 38.0 | 13.0 | 47.2% | 12.5% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 15.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 13.0 | 74.7 | 17.4% | 5.7 | 19.7 | 28.9% | 12.0 | 43.0 | 27.9% | 0.3 | 8.7 | 3.4% | 2.7 | 24.7 | 10.9% | 0.7 | 9.3 | 7.5% | 0.7 | 12.0 | 5.8% | 5.7 | 20.3 | 28.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 8.7 | 11.5% | 6.3 | 26.7 | 23.6% | 7.3 | 35.3 | 20.7% | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 6.7 | 19.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.7 | 6.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 6.7 | 7.7 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 16.1 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Switzerland-SBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/15/2022 | Fribourg | Helios | 92-67 | 33 | 9 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| 10/22/2022 | Fribourg | Nyon | 84-59 | 37 | 20 | 8-14 | 0-1 | 4-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
| 11/6/2022 | Fribourg | Troistorrents | 87-60 | 34 | 19 | 6-11 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 26 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Eurocup)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | Tennessee | NCAA1 | 32 | 512 | 16.0 | 113 | 3.5 | 32-72 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11-47 | 23.4% | 23.4% | 16-21 | 76.2% | 76.2% | 7 | 0.2 | 54 | 1.7 | 61 | 1.9 | 58 | 1.8 | 35 | 1.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 28 | 0.9 | 32 | 1.0 | 114 | 3.6 |
| 14-15 | Tennessee | NCAA1 | 36 | 924 | 25.7 | 261 | 7.3 | 73-186 | 39.2% | 39.2% | 21-66 | 31.8% | 31.8% | 50-63 | 79.4% | 79.4% | 31 | 0.9 | 100 | 2.8 | 131 | 3.6 | 83 | 2.3 | 38 | 1.1 | 10 | 0.3 | 53 | 1.5 | 56 | 1.6 | 273 | 7.6 |
| 15-16 | Tennessee | NCAA1 | 34 | 0 | 0.0 | 163 | 4.8 | 66-193 | 34.2% | 34.2% | 7-36 | 19.4% | 19.4% | 24-33 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 136 | 4.0 | 89 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.2 | 36 | 1.1 | 55 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Tennessee | NCAA1 | 33 | 831 | 25.2 | 155 | 4.7 | 56-150 | 37.3% | 37.3% | 7-36 | 19.4% | 19.4% | 22-31 | 71.0% | 71.0% | 38 | 1.2 | 96 | 2.9 | 134 | 4.1 | 83 | 2.5 | 54 | 1.6 | 6 | 0.2 | 35 | 1.1 | 54 | 1.6 | 173 | 5.2 |
| 16-17 | Tennessee | NCAA1 | 31 | 1084 | 35.0 | 218 | 7.0 | 73-206 | 35.4% | 35.4% | 12-39 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 36-48 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 45 | 1.5 | 115 | 3.7 | 160 | 5.2 | 138 | 4.5 | 62 | 2.0 | 12 | 0.4 | 38 | 1.2 | 52 | 1.7 | 280 | 9.0 |
| 2017 | Rockhampton C. | AUS-12 | 6 | 191 | 31.8 | 93 | 15.5 | 35-59 | 59.3% | 59.3% | 6-25 | 24.0% | 24.0% | 5-12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 2 | 0.3 | 33 | 5.5 | 35 | 5.8 | 31 | 5.2 | 12 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 2.5 | 18 | 3.0 | 95 | 15.8 |
| 17-18 | Beroe | MZRKL-11 | 6 | 202 | 33.7 | 74 | 12.3 | 25-54 | 46.3% | 46.3% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 12-21 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 5 | 0.8 | 34 | 5.7 | 39 | 6.5 | 25 | 4.2 | 5 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.5 | 27 | 4.5 | 17 | 2.8 | 118 | 19.7 |
| 17-18 | M.Ramat Gan | ISR-11 | 5 | 91 | 18.2 | 29 | 5.8 | 9-24 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 3 | 0.6 | 21 | 4.2 | 24 | 4.8 | 14 | 2.8 | 6 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 39 | 7.8 |
| 2018 | San Sebastian | PUR-11 | 10 | 350 | 35.0 | 129 | 12.9 | 43-100 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 8-42 | 19.0% | 19.0% | 19-26 | 73.1% | 73.1% | 7 | 0.7 | 68 | 6.8 | 75 | 7.5 | 65 | 6.5 | 12 | 1.2 | 3 | 0.3 | 22 | 2.2 | 38 | 3.8 | 146 | 14.6 |
| 18-19 | Nymburk | CZE-11 | 6 | 131 | 21.8 | 42 | 7.0 | 14-35 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14-20 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 6 | 1.0 | 23 | 3.8 | 29 | 4.8 | 20 | 3.3 | 15 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.3 | 7 | 1.2 | 55 | 9.2 |
| 2019 | Explosivos | PUR-11 | 14 | 423 | 30.2 | 190 | 13.6 | 59-131 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 18-58 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 18-27 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 18 | 1.3 | 96 | 6.9 | 114 | 8.1 | 67 | 4.8 | 24 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 21 | 1.5 | 34 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | Grindavik | ISL-11 | 14 | 508 | 36.3 | 252 | 18.0 | 73-159 | 45.9% | 45.9% | 17-72 | 23.6% | 23.6% | 55-64 | 85.9% | 85.9% | 21 | 1.5 | 145 | 10.4 | 166 | 11.9 | 92 | 6.6 | 13 | 0.9 | 8 | 0.6 | 29 | 2.1 | 31 | 2.2 | 408 | 29.1 |
| 21-22 | Chomutov | CZE-11 | 22 | 700 | 31.8 | 284 | 12.9 | 111-223 | 49.8% | 49.8% | 7-58 | 12.1% | 12.1% | 41-57 | 71.9% | 71.9% | 27 | 1.2 | 138 | 6.3 | 165 | 7.5 | 78 | 3.5 | 37 | 1.7 | 12 | 0.5 | 59 | 2.7 | 44 | 2.0 | 398 | 18.1 |
| 2022 | Halcones | MEX-12 | 12 | 406 | 33.8 | 162 | 13.5 | 57-99 | 57.6% | 57.6% | 10-41 | 24.4% | 24.4% | 18-24 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 32 | 2.7 | 65 | 5.4 | 97 | 8.1 | 48 | 4.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 27 | 2.3 | 27 | 2.3 | 229 | 19.1 |
| 22-23 | Fribourg | Eurocup-11 | 3 | 114 | 38.0 | 39 | 13.0 | 17-36 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3 | 1.0 | 19 | 6.3 | 22 | 7.3 | 17 | 5.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 8 | 2.7 | 46 | 15.3 |
| 22-23 | Fribourg | SUI-11 | 3 | 104 | 34.7 | 48 | 16.0 | 17-32 | 53.1% | 53.1% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 3 | 1.0 | 16 | 5.3 | 19 | 6.3 | 13 | 4.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 9 | 3.0 | 56 | 18.7 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 166 | 20.2 | 5.5 | 37.2% | 25.9% | 75.5% | 0.7 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 5.1 |
| AVERAGE CZECH REPUBLIC ZBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 28 | 29.7 | 11.6 | 48.4% | 10.6% | 71.4% | 1.2 | 5.8 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 16.2 |
| AVERAGE PUERTO RICAN BSNF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 32.2 | 13.3 | 44.2% | 26.0% | 69.8% | 1.0 | 6.8 | 7.9 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 6.1 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC BONUS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 14 | 36.3 | 18.0 | 45.9% | 23.6% | 85.9% | 1.5 | 10.4 | 11.9 | 6.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 29.1 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBPF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 33.8 | 13.5 | 57.6% | 24.4% | 75.0% | 2.7 | 5.4 | 8.1 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 19.1 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRALIAN NBL1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 31.8 | 15.5 | 59.3% | 24.0% | 41.7% | 0.3 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 15.8 |
| AVERAGE WABA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 33.7 | 12.3 | 46.3% | 36.4% | 57.1% | 0.8 | 5.7 | 6.5 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 19.7 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 18.2 | 5.8 | 37.5% | 22.2% | 71.4% | 0.6 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 7.8 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 38.0 | 13.0 | 47.2% | 12.5% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 15.3 |
| AVERAGE SWISS SBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 34.7 | 16.0 | 53.1% | 37.5% | 62.5% | 1.0 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 18.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Jordan Reynolds born?
Jordan Reynolds was born in Portland, OR.
When was Jordan Reynolds born?
Jordan Reynolds was born on Aug.4, 1995.
How tall is Jordan Reynolds?
Jordan Reynolds is 180cm / 5'11'' tall.
Is Jordan Reynolds in the Hall of Fame?
Jordan Reynolds is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Jordan Reynolds drafted?
Jordan Reynolds was drafted on 2017: Atlanta Dream (WNBA, 2rd(19)).
What position did Jordan Reynolds play?
Guard.
What college did Jordan Reynolds attend?
Jordan Reynolds attended Tennessee in 2017.
What highschool did Jordan Reynolds attend?
Jordan Reynolds attended Cent.Catholic (OR) '2013.
Who is agent of Jordan Reynolds?
Jordan Reynolds's agent is Lorenzo Gallotti.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jordan Reynolds baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jordan Reynolds basketball statistiken
Italian: Jordan Reynolds pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jordan Reynolds basketball statistiques
Polish: Jordan Reynolds koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jordan Reynolds basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jordan Reynolds баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jordan Reynolds バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jordan Reynolds 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jordan Reynolds 농구 통계
Turkish : Jordan Reynolds basketbol İstatistik




Tennessee
Rockhampton C.
Beroe
M.Ramat Gan
Nymburk
Explosivos
Grindavik
Chomutov
Halcones