Jerome Seagears



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jerome Seagears Basketball Player Photos


Jerome Seagears Statistics
Season: 2023 (TBT)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Vegas Rebellion | 1 | 29 | 11 | 4-5 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Vegas Rebellion | 1 | 29.0 | 11.0 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.0 | 90.0 | 12.2% | 4.0 | 19.0 | 21.1% | 5.0 | 36.0 | 13.9% | 1.0 | 13.0 | 7.7% | 5.0 | 32.0 | 15.6% | 0.0 | 13.0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 25.0 | 8.0% | 5.0 | 18.0 | 27.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 23.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 33.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 12.0 | 8.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.2 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 12.4 |
Season: 2023 (TBT)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7/19/2023 | Vegas Rebellion | Show Me Squad | 90-96 | 29 | 11 | 4-5 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Rutgers | NCAA1 | 32 | 824 | 25.8 | 246 | 7.7 | 60-140 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 29-87 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 39-51 | 76.5% | 76.5% | 47 | 1.5 | 48 | 1.5 | 95 | 3.0 | 79 | 2.5 | 79 | 2.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 25 | 0.8 | 50 | 1.6 | 169 | 5.3 |
| 12-13 | Rutgers | NCAA1 | 31 | 842 | 27.2 | 203 | 6.5 | 38-105 | 36.2% | 36.2% | 32-84 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 31-42 | 73.8% | 73.8% | 17 | 0.5 | 51 | 1.6 | 68 | 2.2 | 81 | 2.6 | 58 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 22 | 0.7 | 52 | 1.7 | 136 | 4.4 |
| 13-14 | Rutgers | NCAA1 | 30 | 625 | 20.8 | 214 | 7.1 | 34-88 | 38.6% | 38.6% | 37-91 | 40.7% | 40.7% | 35-46 | 76.1% | 76.1% | 8 | 0.3 | 54 | 1.8 | 62 | 2.1 | 95 | 3.2 | 57 | 1.9 | 4 | 0.1 | 18 | 0.6 | 42 | 1.4 | 175 | 5.8 |
| 15-16 | UNLV | NCAA1 | 31 | 915 | 29.5 | 318 | 10.3 | 57-118 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 45-131 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 69-86 | 80.2% | 80.2% | 16 | 0.5 | 74 | 2.4 | 90 | 2.9 | 126 | 4.1 | 76 | 2.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 39 | 1.3 | 59 | 1.9 | 277 | 8.9 |
| 16-17 | Boras | SWE-1 | 16 | 341 | 21.3 | 171 | 10.7 | 31-73 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 26-72 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 31-37 | 83.8% | 83.8% | 8 | 0.5 | 54 | 3.4 | 62 | 3.9 | 40 | 2.5 | 40 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 0.6 | 33 | 2.1 | 116 | 7.3 |
| 17-18 | Memphis H. | G League | 2 | 6 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | -4 | -2.0 |
| 17-18 | Maine C. | G League | 3 | 17 | 5.7 | 13 | 4.3 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 8 | 2.7 |
| 17-18 | Oberwart | AUT-1 | 11 | 308 | 28.0 | 186 | 16.9 | 33-69 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 32-73 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 24-27 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 4 | 0.4 | 17 | 1.5 | 21 | 1.9 | 28 | 2.5 | 25 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 13 | 1.2 | 28 | 2.5 | 145 | 13.2 |
| 18-19 | Z*Cape Breton H. | NBLC | 3 | 58 | 19.3 | 19 | 6.3 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 3-14 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 13 | 4.3 | 14 | 4.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 6 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 11 | 3.7 |
| 2021 | Indios | MEX-3 | 10 | 300 | 30.0 | 178 | 17.8 | 41-81 | 50.6% | 50.6% | 24-56 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 24-29 | 82.8% | 82.8% | 13 | 1.3 | 36 | 3.6 | 49 | 4.9 | 43 | 4.3 | 20 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 8 | 0.8 | 24 | 2.4 | 188 | 18.8 |
| 21-22 | Lebanon L. | NBLC | 1 | 24 | 24.0 | 9 | 9.0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 2022 | Lebanon L. | TBL | 20 | 46 | 2.3 | 275 | 13.8 | 82-162 | 50.6% | 50.6% | 22-88 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 45-52 | 86.5% | 86.5% | 17 | 0.9 | 59 | 3.0 | 76 | 3.8 | 80 | 4.0 | 41 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 35 | 1.8 | 44 | 2.2 | 231 | 11.6 |
| 2022 | Z*Panamaniacs | TBT | 1 | 29 | 29.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 2023 | Z*Vegas Rebellion | TBT | 1 | 29 | 29.0 | 11 | 11.0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 9.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 124 | 25.9 | 7.9 | 41.9% | 36.4% | 77.3% | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 6.1 |
| AVERAGE TBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 2.3 | 13.8 | 50.6% | 25.0% | 86.5% | 0.9 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 11.6 |
| AVERAGE SWEDISH BASKETLIGAN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 21.3 | 10.7 | 42.5% | 36.1% | 83.8% | 0.5 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 7.3 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRIAN BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 28.0 | 16.9 | 47.8% | 43.8% | 88.9% | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 13.2 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LBE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 30.0 | 17.8 | 50.6% | 42.9% | 82.8% | 1.3 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 18.8 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 16.7% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| AVERAGE NBLCANADA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 20.5 | 7.0 | 35.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.3 |
| AVERAGE TBT STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 29.0 | 8.0 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Jerome Seagears born?
Jerome Seagears was born in Silver Spring, MD.
When was Jerome Seagears born?
Jerome Seagears was born on Sep.23, 1992.
How tall is Jerome Seagears?
Jerome Seagears is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
How much did Jerome Seagears weigh when playing?
Jerome Seagears weighed 82kg / 180.4lbs when playing.
Is Jerome Seagears in the Hall of Fame?
Jerome Seagears is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Jerome Seagears drafted?
Jerome Seagears was drafted on 2016: Los Angeles D-Fenders (D-League,3rd(59)).
What position did Jerome Seagears play?
Guard.
What college did Jerome Seagears attend?
Jerome Seagears attended UNLV in 2016.
What highschool did Jerome Seagears attend?
Jerome Seagears attended Macdonald Academy '2011.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jerome Seagears baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jerome Seagears basketball statistiken
Italian: Jerome Seagears pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jerome Seagears basketball statistiques
Polish: Jerome Seagears koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jerome Seagears basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jerome Seagears баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jerome Seagears バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jerome Seagears 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jerome Seagears 농구 통계
Turkish : Jerome Seagears basketbol İstatistik




Rutgers
UNLV
Boras
Memphis H.
Maine C.
Oberwart
Z*Cape Breton H.
Indios
Lebanon L.
Z*Panamaniacs