#16Jarred Shaw



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jarred Shaw Basketball Player Photos






Jarred Shaw Statistics
Season: 2025 (Indonesia-IBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tangerang | 18 | 530 | 336 | 109-219 | 17-55 | 67-94 | 64 | 123 | 187 | 48 | 37 | 20 | 16 | 35 | 434 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tangerang | 18 | 29.4 | 18.7 | 49.8% | 30.9% | 71.3% | 3.6 | 6.8 | 10.4 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 24.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 18.7 | 82.1 | 22.8% | 6.1 | 22.4 | 27.2% | 12.2 | 45.8 | 26.6% | 0.9 | 7.2 | 12.5% | 3.1 | 25.5 | 12.2% | 3.7 | 15.6 | 23.7% | 5.2 | 23.8 | 21.8% | 2.7 | 19.4 | 13.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.6 | 11.4 | 31.6% | 6.8 | 27.3 | 24.9% | 10.4 | 38.8 | 26.8% | 1.1 | 3.4 | 32.4% | 0.9 | 9.8 | 9.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 25.4 | 8.2 | 1.3 | 5.1 | 4.8 | 9.3 | 14.1 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 32.8 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Iraq-Superleague)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dijlah | 1 | 27 | 18 | 9-15 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dijlah | 1 | 27.0 | 18.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 15.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 18.0 | 66.0 | 27.3% | 9.0 | 22.0 | 40.9% | 15.0 | 49.0 | 30.6% | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 16.0 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 13.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 27.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 8.0 | 12.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.0 | 13.0 | 15.4% | 5.0 | 28.0 | 17.9% | 7.0 | 41.0 | 17.1% | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 26.7 | 13.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 7.4 | 10.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 22.2 |
Season: 2025 (Indonesia-IBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/18/2025 | Tangerang | Simba Bogor | 78-70 | 33 | 22 | 9-13 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 1/19/2025 | Tangerang | Borneo | 71-72 | 33 | 18 | 4-10 | 2-4 | 4-5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
| 1/24/2025 | Tangerang | Prawira | 71-61 | 30 | 18 | 6-13 | 0-2 | 6-8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
| 1/26/2025 | Tangerang | Hangtuah | 63-77 | 33 | 15 | 2-9 | 2-3 | 5-7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
| 2/1/2025 | Tangerang | Pacific Caesar | 90-82 | 28 | 20 | 8-11 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31 |
| 2/2/2025 | Tangerang | Bali Utd. | 74-64 | 27 | 19 | 4-12 | 2-2 | 5-5 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 32 |
| 2/8/2025 | Tangerang | Dewa United | 82-109 | 22 | 16 | 4-7 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 2/13/2025 | Tangerang | Pelita Jaya | 75-97 | 31 | 14 | 6-13 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 2/15/2025 | Tangerang | Satya Wacana | 86-78 | 34 | 19 | 8-17 | 0-2 | 3-7 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 29 |
| 3/5/2025 | Tangerang | Satria Muda | 95-99 | 33 | 22 | 7-18 | 0-5 | 8-9 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
| 3/7/2025 | Tangerang | Bima Perkasa | 80-71 | 27 | 20 | 9-21 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17 |
| 3/19/2025 | Tangerang | Rajawali | 80-74 | 32 | 23 | 9-13 | 1-6 | 2-3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33 |
| 3/22/2025 | Tangerang | Kesatria BS | 68-70 | 28 | 12 | 3-9 | 1-3 | 3-6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 4/11/2025 | Tangerang | Kesatria BS | 86-79 | 24 | 18 | 5-8 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| 4/12/2025 | Tangerang | Rajawali | 113-85 | 28 | 15 | 4-8 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 19 |
| 4/23/2025 | Tangerang | Satya Wacana | 100-75 | 27 | 18 | 3-8 | 1-3 | 9-9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
| 4/26/2025 | Tangerang | Pacific Caesar | 78-99 | 29 | 19 | 8-19 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
| 5/7/2025 | Tangerang | Satria Muda | 87-84 | 31 | 28 | 10-10 | 1-4 | 5-7 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 46 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Iraq-Superleague)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/24/2024 | Dijlah | Al Hilla | 66-67 | 27 | 18 | 9-15 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | OK State | NCAA1 | 26 | 182 | 7.0 | 26 | 1.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 26 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 26 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Utah St. | NCAA1 | 31 | 907 | 29.3 | 440 | 14.2 | 178-327 | 54.4% | 54.4% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 81-112 | 72.3% | 72.3% | 69 | 2.2 | 192 | 6.2 | 261 | 8.4 | 25 | 0.8 | 91 | 2.9 | 30 | 1.0 | 9 | 0.3 | 65 | 2.1 | 425 | 13.7 |
| 13-14 | Utah St. | NCAA1 | 27 | 735 | 27.2 | 382 | 14.1 | 157-320 | 49.1% | 49.1% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 68-87 | 78.2% | 78.2% | 52 | 1.9 | 171 | 6.3 | 223 | 8.3 | 24 | 0.9 | 83 | 3.1 | 31 | 1.1 | 6 | 0.2 | 51 | 1.9 | 345 | 12.8 |
| 14-15 | Mamak DSI | TUR-2 | 25 | 596 | 23.8 | 275 | 11.0 | 109-199 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57-74 | 77.0% | 77.0% | 48 | 1.9 | 139 | 5.6 | 187 | 7.5 | 16 | 0.6 | 68 | 2.7 | 16 | 0.6 | 17 | 0.7 | 44 | 1.8 | 288 | 11.5 |
| 15-16 | Santa Cruz W. | G League | 16 | 320 | 20.0 | 152 | 9.5 | 63-110 | 57.3% | 57.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26-33 | 78.8% | 78.8% | 18 | 1.1 | 58 | 3.6 | 76 | 4.8 | 15 | 0.9 | 41 | 2.6 | 13 | 0.8 | 9 | 0.6 | 28 | 1.8 | 135 | 8.4 |
| 16-17 | H.Americano | ARG-1 | 8 | 146 | 18.3 | 79 | 9.9 | 33-66 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13-19 | 68.4% | 68.4% | 17 | 2.1 | 40 | 5.0 | 57 | 7.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 20 | 2.5 | 6 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 12 | 1.5 | 87 | 10.9 |
| 2017 | Hitech | THA-1 | 12 | 210 | 17.5 | 167 | 13.9 | 71-136 | 52.2% | 52.2% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25-30 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 39 | 3.3 | 52 | 4.3 | 91 | 7.6 | 8 | 0.7 | 27 | 2.3 | 18 | 1.5 | 14 | 1.2 | 28 | 2.3 | 183 | 15.3 |
| 17-18 | Fukushima | JPN-2 | 58 | 1030 | 17.8 | 687 | 11.8 | 275-544 | 50.6% | 50.6% | 6-24 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 119-170 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 80 | 1.4 | 226 | 3.9 | 306 | 5.3 | 45 | 0.8 | 156 | 2.7 | 35 | 0.6 | 23 | 0.4 | 107 | 1.8 | 614 | 10.6 |
| 2018 | Goes | LSA-1 | 3 | 110 | 36.7 | 58 | 19.3 | 23-47 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-17 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 8 | 2.7 | 17 | 5.7 | 25 | 8.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 10 | 3.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 11 | 3.7 | 39 | 13.0 |
| 18-19 | Goes | URU-1 | 24 | 740 | 30.8 | 497 | 20.7 | 200-333 | 60.1% | 60.1% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 97-120 | 80.8% | 80.8% | 61 | 2.5 | 144 | 6.0 | 205 | 8.5 | 21 | 0.9 | 75 | 3.1 | 26 | 1.1 | 7 | 0.3 | 53 | 2.2 | 581 | 24.2 |
| 2019 | Mauricio Baez | DOM-4 | 6 | 161 | 26.8 | 69 | 11.5 | 25-46 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19-24 | 79.2% | 79.2% | 12 | 2.0 | 23 | 3.8 | 35 | 5.8 | 4 | 0.7 | 17 | 2.8 | 5 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.3 | 9 | 1.5 | 63 | 10.5 |
| 19-20 | Dorados | MEX-2 | 21 | 479 | 22.8 | 273 | 13.0 | 112-208 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49-68 | 72.1% | 72.1% | 55 | 2.6 | 92 | 4.4 | 147 | 7.0 | 24 | 1.1 | 59 | 2.8 | 8 | 0.4 | 19 | 0.9 | 35 | 1.7 | 275 | 13.1 |
| 19-20 | Trouville | URU-1 | 6 | 143 | 23.8 | 72 | 12.0 | 30-70 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-13 | 92.3% | 92.3% | 10 | 1.7 | 30 | 5.0 | 40 | 6.7 | 3 | 0.5 | 15 | 2.5 | 4 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.7 | 6 | 1.0 | 76 | 12.7 |
| 2021 | Soles | MEX-3 | 13 | 355 | 27.3 | 183 | 14.1 | 67-136 | 49.3% | 49.3% | 7-12 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 28-43 | 65.1% | 65.1% | 19 | 1.5 | 64 | 4.9 | 83 | 6.4 | 11 | 0.8 | 35 | 2.7 | 12 | 0.9 | 6 | 0.5 | 29 | 2.2 | 178 | 13.7 |
| 2021 | Mauricio Baez | DOM-4 | 3 | 65 | 21.7 | 21 | 7.0 | 9-16 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 2 | 0.7 | 15 | 5.0 | 17 | 5.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 6 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 30 | 10.0 |
| 21-22 | Deba | KSA-1 | 6 | 226 | 37.7 | 135 | 22.5 | 58-93 | 62.4% | 62.4% | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19-26 | 73.1% | 73.1% | 26 | 4.3 | 60 | 10.0 | 86 | 14.3 | 6 | 1.0 | 15 | 2.5 | 7 | 1.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 10 | 1.7 | 166 | 27.7 |
| 21-22 | Hebraica | URU-1 | 8 | 187 | 23.4 | 138 | 17.3 | 40-74 | 54.1% | 54.1% | 9-15 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 31-40 | 77.5% | 77.5% | 5 | 0.6 | 27 | 3.4 | 32 | 4.0 | 9 | 1.1 | 18 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.6 | 9 | 1.1 | 138 | 17.3 |
| 2022 | Gigantes | VEN-1 | 17 | 391 | 23.0 | 195 | 11.5 | 76-142 | 53.5% | 53.5% | 0-11 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43-60 | 71.7% | 71.7% | 36 | 2.1 | 65 | 3.8 | 101 | 5.9 | 16 | 0.9 | 35 | 2.1 | 5 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.7 | 30 | 1.8 | 210 | 12.4 |
| 22-23 | Homentmen | LEB-1 | 7 | 244 | 34.9 | 154 | 22.0 | 51-103 | 49.5% | 49.5% | 5-14 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 37-48 | 77.1% | 77.1% | 38 | 5.4 | 49 | 7.0 | 87 | 12.4 | 12 | 1.7 | 16 | 2.3 | 10 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 30 | 4.3 | 181 | 25.9 |
| 2023 | Prawira | IDN-1 | 32 | 632 | 19.8 | 579 | 18.1 | 194-322 | 60.2% | 60.2% | 23-68 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 122-174 | 70.1% | 70.1% | 79 | 2.5 | 207 | 6.5 | 286 | 8.9 | 42 | 1.3 | 78 | 2.4 | 24 | 0.8 | 17 | 0.5 | 72 | 2.3 | 703 | 22.0 |
| 2024 | Satria Muda | IDN-1 | 19 | 548 | 28.8 | 367 | 19.3 | 126-218 | 57.8% | 57.8% | 19-55 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 58-94 | 61.7% | 61.7% | 46 | 2.4 | 123 | 6.5 | 169 | 8.9 | 29 | 1.5 | 50 | 2.6 | 11 | 0.6 | 19 | 1.0 | 42 | 2.2 | 420 | 22.1 |
| 24-25 | Dijlah | IRQ-1 | 1 | 27 | 27.0 | 18 | 18.0 | 9-15 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 2.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 7 | 7.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 15 | 15.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 84 | 21.7 | 10.1 | 51.8% | 10.0% | 74.9% | 1.4 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 9.2 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.ONE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 58 | 17.8 | 11.8 | 50.6% | 25.0% | 70.0% | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 10.6 |
| AVERAGE INDONESIAN IBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 51 | 23.1 | 18.5 | 59.3% | 34.1% | 67.2% | 2.5 | 6.5 | 8.9 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 22.0 |
| AVERAGE URUGUAYAN LUB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 38 | 28.2 | 18.6 | 56.6% | 52.9% | 80.9% | 2.0 | 5.3 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 20.9 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 25 | 23.8 | 11.0 | 54.8% | 0.0% | 77.0% | 1.9 | 5.6 | 7.5 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 11.5 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 22.8 | 13.0 | 53.8% | 0.0% | 72.1% | 2.6 | 4.4 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 13.1 |
| AVERAGE VENEZUELAN SPB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 23.0 | 11.5 | 53.5% | 0.0% | 71.7% | 2.1 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 12.4 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 20.0 | 9.5 | 57.3% | 0.0% | 78.8% | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 8.4 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LBE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 27.3 | 14.1 | 49.3% | 58.3% | 65.1% | 1.5 | 4.9 | 6.4 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 13.7 |
| AVERAGE THAILAND BTL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 17.5 | 13.9 | 52.2% | 0.0% | 83.3% | 3.3 | 4.3 | 7.6 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 15.3 |
| AVERAGE DOMINICAN REP. LDC STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 25.1 | 10.0 | 54.8% | 0.0% | 78.6% | 1.6 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 10.3 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LA LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 18.3 | 9.9 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 68.4% | 2.1 | 5.0 | 7.1 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 10.9 |
| AVERAGE LEBANESE DLBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 34.9 | 22.0 | 49.5% | 35.7% | 77.1% | 5.4 | 7.0 | 12.4 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.3 | 25.9 |
| AVERAGE SAUDI ARABIAN SBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 37.7 | 22.5 | 62.4% | 0.0% | 73.1% | 4.3 | 10.0 | 14.3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 27.7 |
| AVERAGE LIGA SUDAMERICANA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 36.7 | 19.3 | 48.9% | 0.0% | 70.6% | 2.7 | 5.7 | 8.3 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.7 | 13.0 |
| AVERAGE IRAQI SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 27.0 | 18.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 15.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Jarred Shaw born?
Jarred Shaw was born in Dallas, TX.
When was Jarred Shaw born?
Jarred Shaw was born on Sep.28, 1990.
How tall is Jarred Shaw?
Jarred Shaw is 211cm / 6'11'' tall.
How much did Jarred Shaw weigh when playing?
Jarred Shaw weighed 107kg / 235.4lbs when playing.
Is Jarred Shaw in the Hall of Fame?
Jarred Shaw is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Jarred Shaw drafted?
Jarred Shaw was drafted on 2015: Santa Cruz Warriors (D-League,1rd(18)).
What position did Jarred Shaw play?
Center.
What college did Jarred Shaw attend?
Jarred Shaw attended Utah St. in 2014.
What highschool did Jarred Shaw attend?
Jarred Shaw attended Carter (TX) '2009.
Who is agent of Jarred Shaw?
Jarred Shaw's agent is Rick Smith.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jarred Shaw baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jarred Shaw basketball statistiken
Italian: Jarred Shaw pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jarred Shaw basketball statistiques
Polish: Jarred Shaw koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jarred Shaw basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jarred Shaw баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jarred Shaw バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jarred Shaw 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jarred Shaw 농구 통계
Turkish : Jarred Shaw basketbol İstatistik




Simba Bogor
Borneo
Prawira
Hangtuah
Pacific Caesar
Bali Utd.
Dewa United
Pelita Jaya
Satya Wacana
Satria Muda
Bima Perkasa
Rajawali
Kesatria BS
Dijlah
Al Hilla
OK State
Utah St.
Mamak DSI
Santa Cruz W.
H.Americano
Hitech
Fukushima
Goes
Mauricio Baez
Dorados
Trouville
Soles
Deba
Hebraica
Gigantes
Homentmen