Jalen Barnes


- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jalen Barnes Basketball Player Photos

Jalen Barnes Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (NCAA2)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Salem | 22 | 675 | 297 | 65-133 | 35-72 | 62-67 | 10 | 64 | 74 | 82 | 41 | 2 | 29 | 55 | 278 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Salem | 22 | 30.7 | 13.5 | 48.9% | 48.6% | 92.5% | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 12.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 13.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | ||||||||||
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.6 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 16.5 |
Season: 2024-2025 (NCAA2)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/9/2024 | Salem | Seton Hill | 54-71 | 25 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 11/10/2024 | Salem | Shippensburg | 107-91 | 13 | 11 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 3-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 11/23/2024 | Salem | Wheeling | 74-75 | 34 | 15 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 11/26/2024 | Salem | West Liberty | 87-101 | 26 | 8 | 2-5 | 0-3 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
| 12/4/2024 | Salem | GSU | 67-97 | 21 | 13 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| 12/7/2024 | Salem | Concord | 64-82 | 27 | 11 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| 12/11/2024 | Salem | Davis | 82-69 | 34 | 14 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
| 12/14/2024 | Salem | WVWC | 78-85 | 40 | 15 | 5-9 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| 12/20/2024 | Salem | KSU-Tuscarawas | 97-93 | 33 | 9 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 |
| 12/21/2024 | Salem | B | 97-86 | 27 | 16 | 4-5 | 1-3 | 5-5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
| 1/11/2025 | Salem | Charleston | 75-80 | 31 | 10 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 1/15/2025 | Salem | Frostburg St. | 90-99 | 32 | 11 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
| 1/18/2025 | Salem | Fairmont St. | 76-93 | 36 | 9 | 3-5 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 1/25/2025 | Salem | Point Park | 64-86 | 36 | 13 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
| 2/5/2025 | Salem | Concord | 84-98 | 28 | 10 | 2-9 | 1-1 | 3-3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 2/8/2025 | Salem | GSU | 81-84 | 32 | 18 | 0-3 | 4-5 | 6-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
| 2/12/2025 | Salem | Charleston | 84-91 | 28 | 21 | 3-8 | 3-5 | 6-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| 2/15/2025 | Salem | WVSU | 75-107 | 29 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/19/2025 | Salem | Frostburg St. | 107-112 | 32 | 14 | 4-8 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
| 2/22/2025 | Salem | Fairmont St. | 73-78 | 35 | 16 | 4-9 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| 2/26/2025 | Salem | West Liberty | 106-162 | 36 | 31 | 6-9 | 4-4 | 7-8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28 |
| 3/1/2025 | Salem | Point Park | 77-68 | 40 | 19 | 7-14 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 20-21 | NDC | NCAA2 | 4 | 8 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 21-22 | NDC | NCAA2 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 22-23 | Bryant & Str OH | JUCO | 22 | 741 | 33.7 | 423 | 19.2 | 107-206 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 54-118 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 47-56 | 83.9% | 83.9% | 21 | 1.0 | 76 | 3.5 | 97 | 4.4 | 84 | 3.8 | 63 | 2.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 38 | 1.7 | 64 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 23-24 | TAMIU | NCAA2 | 18 | 216 | 12.0 | 52 | 2.9 | 10-26 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 9-26 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 0.2 | 13 | 0.7 | 17 | 0.9 | 25 | 1.4 | 17 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.4 | 15 | 0.8 | 31 | 1.7 |
| 24-25 | Salem | NCAA2 | 22 | 675 | 30.7 | 297 | 13.5 | 65-133 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 35-72 | 48.6% | 48.6% | 62-67 | 92.5% | 92.5% | 10 | 0.5 | 64 | 2.9 | 74 | 3.4 | 82 | 3.7 | 41 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 29 | 1.3 | 55 | 2.5 | 278 | 12.6 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 47 | 19.2 | 7.5 | 47.5% | 44.0% | 87.0% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 6.6 |
| AVERAGE JUCO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 33.7 | 19.2 | 51.9% | 45.8% | 83.9% | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Jalen Barnes born?
Jalen Barnes was born in North Ridgeville, OH.
How tall is Jalen Barnes?
Jalen Barnes is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
How much did Jalen Barnes weigh when playing?
Jalen Barnes weighed 155kg / 341lbs when playing.
Is Jalen Barnes in the Hall of Fame?
Jalen Barnes is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Jalen Barnes play?
Point Guard.
What college did Jalen Barnes attend?
Jalen Barnes attended Salem in 2025.
What highschool did Jalen Barnes attend?
Jalen Barnes attended Lutheran West '2020.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jalen Barnes baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jalen Barnes basketball statistiken
Italian: Jalen Barnes pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jalen Barnes basketball statistiques
Polish: Jalen Barnes koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jalen Barnes basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jalen Barnes баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jalen Barnes バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jalen Barnes 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jalen Barnes 농구 통계
Turkish : Jalen Barnes basketbol İstatistik




NDC
Bryant & Str OH
TAMIU
Salem