#3Jaelynn Penn



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jaelynn Penn Basketball Player Photos



Jaelynn Penn Statistics
Season: 2023 (Puerto Rico-BSNF)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Hatillo | 17 | 623 | 252 | 46-122 | 43-116 | 31-40 | 21 | 79 | 100 | 43 | 36 | 1 | 30 | 46 | 220 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Hatillo | 17 | 36.6 | 14.8 | 37.7% | 37.1% | 77.5% | 1.2 | 4.6 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 12.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 14.8 | 72.5 | 20.4% | 2.7 | 23.8 | 12.7% | 7.2 | 53.3 | 15.1% | 2.5 | 6.1 | 46.3% | 6.8 | 19.1 | 39.8% | 1.8 | 15.4 | 13.1% | 2.4 | 21.6 | 12.4% | 2.5 | 18.4 | 13.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.2 | 10.5 | 11.4% | 4.6 | 26.7 | 17.2% | 5.9 | 37.3 | 15.8% | 0.1 | 2.8 | 3.6% | 1.8 | 8.8 | 20.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.2 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 5.1 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 14.1 |
Season: 2023 (Puerto Rico-BSNF)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8/18/2023 | Hatillo | Morovis | 88-77 | 39 | 22 | 3-6 | 5-10 | 1-2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 23 |
| 8/20/2023 | Hatillo | Carolina | 71-88 | 35 | 14 | 0-4 | 4-9 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
| 8/22/2023 | Hatillo | Carolina | 74-62 | 29 | 15 | 3-3 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| 8/24/2023 | Hatillo | Manati | 75-79 | 40 | 20 | 1-6 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 |
| 8/26/2023 | Hatillo | Isabela | 78-55 | 35 | 15 | 3-9 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 8/28/2023 | Hatillo | Manati | 57-86 | 37 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
| 8/31/2023 | Hatillo | Lares | 84-77 | 36 | 13 | 3-10 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
| 9/10/2023 | Hatillo | Moca | 66-65 | 34 | 17 | 5-11 | 1-5 | 4-5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
| 9/12/2023 | Hatillo | Lares | 85-82 | 38 | 20 | 5-12 | 2-9 | 4-7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 9/15/2023 | Hatillo | Isabela | 67-72 | 38 | 13 | 4-7 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 9/19/2023 | Hatillo | Isabela | 67-50 | 34 | 10 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 |
| 9/22/2023 | Hatillo | Morovis | 80-76 | 32 | 10 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 9/24/2023 | Hatillo | Morovis | 74-82 | 41 | 19 | 2-10 | 4-8 | 3-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 9/29/2023 | Hatillo | Carolina | 66-70 | 40 | 10 | 1-4 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 9/30/2023 | Hatillo | Carolina | 65-64 | 38 | 21 | 4-9 | 3-6 | 4-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 10/2/2023 | Hatillo | Carolina | 66-86 | 37 | 11 | 2-7 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| 10/4/2023 | Hatillo | Carolina | 74-82 | 40 | 19 | 5-10 | 1-4 | 6-6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 24 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17-18 | Indiana | NCAA1 | 37 | 0 | 0.0 | 400 | 10.8 | 94-205 | 45.9% | 45.9% | 47-131 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 71-86 | 82.6% | 82.6% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 183 | 4.9 | 77 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 0.3 | 38 | 1.0 | 111 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 18-19 | Indiana | NCAA1 | 34 | 1027 | 30.2 | 474 | 13.9 | 121-272 | 44.5% | 44.5% | 57-169 | 33.7% | 33.7% | 61-82 | 74.4% | 74.4% | 9 | 0.3 | 115 | 3.4 | 124 | 3.6 | 45 | 1.3 | 82 | 2.4 | 9 | 0.3 | 32 | 0.9 | 91 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | Indiana | NCAA1 | 32 | 997 | 31.2 | 340 | 10.6 | 87-182 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 39-138 | 28.3% | 28.3% | 49-60 | 81.7% | 81.7% | 9 | 0.3 | 134 | 4.2 | 143 | 4.5 | 59 | 1.8 | 64 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.1 | 30 | 0.9 | 71 | 2.2 | 236 | 7.4 |
| 20-21 | Indiana | NCAA1 | 11 | 306 | 27.8 | 105 | 9.5 | 30-65 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 13-47 | 27.7% | 27.7% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 8 | 0.7 | 46 | 4.2 | 54 | 4.9 | 26 | 2.4 | 23 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 18 | 1.6 | 18 | 1.6 | 91 | 8.3 |
| 21-22 | UCLA | NCAA1 | 24 | 738 | 30.8 | 253 | 10.5 | 70-165 | 42.4% | 42.4% | 27-104 | 26.0% | 26.0% | 32-34 | 94.1% | 94.1% | 28 | 1.2 | 83 | 3.5 | 111 | 4.6 | 44 | 1.8 | 44 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 17 | 0.7 | 54 | 2.3 | 156 | 6.5 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 138 | 22.2 | 11.4 | 45.2% | 31.1% | 80.8% | 0.4 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Jaelynn Penn born?
Jaelynn Penn was born in Louisville, KY.
When was Jaelynn Penn born?
Jaelynn Penn was born on Oct.19, 1998.
How tall is Jaelynn Penn?
Jaelynn Penn is 178cm / 5'10'' tall.
Is Jaelynn Penn in the Hall of Fame?
Jaelynn Penn is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Jaelynn Penn play?
Guard.
What college did Jaelynn Penn attend?
Jaelynn Penn attended UCLA in 2022.
What highschool did Jaelynn Penn attend?
Jaelynn Penn attended Butler (KY) '2017.
Who is agent of Jaelynn Penn?
Jaelynn Penn's agent is Alexandra Shaw.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jaelynn Penn baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jaelynn Penn basketball statistiken
Italian: Jaelynn Penn pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jaelynn Penn basketball statistiques
Polish: Jaelynn Penn koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jaelynn Penn basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jaelynn Penn баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jaelynn Penn バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jaelynn Penn 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jaelynn Penn 농구 통계
Turkish : Jaelynn Penn basketbol İstatistik




Indiana
UCLA