#25Isalys Quinones


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Isalys Quinones Basketball Player Photos

Isalys Quinones Statistics
Season: 2024 (Olympic Games)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Puerto Rico | 3 | 30 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Puerto Rico | 3 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 3.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.3 | 62.7 | 3.7% | 0.7 | 32.7 | 4.3% | 1.0 | 76.7 | 2.6% | 0.3 | 13.7 | 4.4% | 0.7 | 51.3 | 2.7% | 0.0 | 19.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 29.0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 18.3 | 3.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 8.5 | 3.5% | 0.7 | 27.7 | 2.5% | 1.0 | 36.2 | 2.8% | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 6.8 | 4.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 13.3 |
Season: 2024 (Olympic Games)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Puerto Rico | 3 | 76 | 17 | 3-8 | 2-4 | 5-5 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Puerto Rico | 3 | 25.3 | 5.7 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 1.7 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 7.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.7 | 73.0 | 7.8% | 1.0 | 34.7 | 5.8% | 2.7 | 84.7 | 6.4% | 0.7 | 16.0 | 8.8% | 1.3 | 55.3 | 4.7% | 1.7 | 28.7 | 11.9% | 1.7 | 41.0 | 8.3% | 0.7 | 17.3 | 4.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.7 | 10.7 | 15.9% | 3.0 | 29.7 | 10.1% | 4.7 | 40.3 | 11.7% | 0.3 | 3.7 | 8.1% | 0.3 | 6.3 | 4.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 11.1 |
Season: 2022 (World Cup)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Puerto Rico | 6 | 185 | 51 | 15-35 | 5-16 | 6-13 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 33 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Puerto Rico | 6 | 30.8 | 8.5 | 42.9% | 31.3% | 46.2% | 1.2 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 5.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.5 | 73.3 | 11.6% | 2.5 | 42.0 | 11.9% | 5.8 | 92.2 | 12.6% | 0.8 | 14.5 | 11.0% | 2.7 | 43.0 | 12.6% | 1.0 | 19.2 | 10.4% | 2.2 | 26.7 | 16.5% | 0.8 | 18.8 | 4.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.2 | 8.1 | 14.8% | 3.7 | 27.3 | 13.6% | 4.8 | 35.3 | 13.6% | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 7.2 | 9.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.0 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 7.1 |
Season: 2022 (Centrobasket)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Puerto Rico | 5 | 121 | 76 | 23-35 | 2-10 | 24-27 | 21 | 24 | 45 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 110 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Puerto Rico | 5 | 24.2 | 15.2 | 65.7% | 20.0% | 88.9% | 4.2 | 4.8 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 22.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 15.2 | 77.8 | 19.5% | 4.6 | 38.4 | 24.0% | 7.0 | 83.0 | 16.9% | 0.4 | 18.0 | 4.4% | 2.0 | 52.6 | 7.6% | 4.8 | 24.8 | 38.7% | 5.4 | 34.6 | 31.2% | 1.2 | 19.9 | 6.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 4.2 | 10.0 | 42.0% | 4.8 | 28.3 | 17.0% | 9.0 | 38.3 | 23.5% | 0.6 | 2.9 | 20.7% | 2.4 | 9.1 | 26.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 25.1 | 7.6 | 0.7 | 7.9 | 6.9 | 7.9 | 14.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 36.4 |
Season: 2024 (Olympic Games)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7/28/2024 | Puerto Rico | Serbia | 58-55 | 20 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 7/31/2024 | Puerto Rico | Spain | 62-63 | 4 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 8/3/2024 | Puerto Rico | China | 80-58 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Season: 2024 (Olympic Games)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2/8/2024 | Puerto Rico | France | 40-88 | 23 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2/10/2024 | Puerto Rico | New Zealand | 67-69 | 27 | 10 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2/11/2024 | Puerto Rico | China | 69-105 | 26 | 5 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Season: 2022 (World Cup)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/22/2022 | Puerto Rico | Bosnia | 58-82 | 30 | 15 | 4-10 | 2-2 | 1-4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 9/23/2022 | Puerto Rico | USA | 42-106 | 30 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 9/24/2022 | Puerto Rico | Belgium | 65-68 | 37 | 7 | 0-4 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 9/26/2022 | Puerto Rico | China | 95-60 | 20 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 9/27/2022 | Puerto Rico | South Korea | 92-73 | 30 | 15 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 9/29/2022 | Puerto Rico | Canada | 60-79 | 38 | 12 | 4-6 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Season: 2022 (Centrobasket)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/23/2022 | Puerto Rico | Guatemala | 57-100 | 19 | 11 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 7-7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20 |
| 11/24/2022 | Puerto Rico | Costa Rica | 86-58 | 17 | 17 | 7-7 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 27 |
| 11/25/2022 | Puerto Rico | Dominican Republic | 87-68 | 27 | 24 | 7-10 | 1-4 | 7-7 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
| 11/26/2022 | Puerto Rico | Cuba | 103-66 | 25 | 12 | 4-6 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 11/27/2022 | Puerto Rico | Mexico | 88-65 | 33 | 12 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 6-8 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Dartmouth | NCAA1 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.4 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Dartmouth | NCAA1 | 2 | 7 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | -3 | -1.5 |
| 16-17 | Dartmouth | NCAA1 | 26 | 723 | 27.8 | 242 | 9.3 | 78-182 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 4-16 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 74-94 | 78.7% | 78.7% | 58 | 2.2 | 101 | 3.9 | 159 | 6.1 | 46 | 1.8 | 64 | 2.5 | 22 | 0.8 | 42 | 1.6 | 63 | 2.4 | 248 | 9.5 |
| 17-18 | Dartmouth | NCAA1 | 25 | 0 | 0.0 | 263 | 10.5 | 98-188 | 52.1% | 52.1% | 9-43 | 20.9% | 20.9% | 40-56 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 163 | 6.5 | 41 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 0.7 | 23 | 0.9 | 53 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 18-19 | Dartmouth | NCAA1 | 27 | 857 | 31.7 | 378 | 14.0 | 99-205 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 40-102 | 39.2% | 39.2% | 60-80 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 61 | 2.3 | 109 | 4.0 | 170 | 6.3 | 48 | 1.8 | 68 | 2.5 | 18 | 0.7 | 34 | 1.3 | 58 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 20-21 | Dafni Agioy | GRE-11 | 2 | 56 | 28.0 | 27 | 13.5 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 12-14 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 4 | 2.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 29 | 14.5 |
| 21-22 | Tarbes | Eurocup-11 | 4 | 103 | 25.8 | 55 | 13.8 | 13-30 | 43.3% | 43.3% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 14-19 | 73.7% | 73.7% | 13 | 3.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 27 | 6.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 62 | 15.5 |
| 21-22 | PAOK | GRE-11 | 5 | 138 | 27.6 | 60 | 12.0 | 15-38 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 7-18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 15 | 3.0 | 23 | 4.6 | 38 | 7.6 | 4 | 0.8 | 18 | 3.6 | 3 | 0.6 | 7 | 1.4 | 12 | 2.4 | 55 | 11.0 |
| 21-22 | Tarbes | FRA-11 | 4 | 61 | 15.3 | 15 | 3.8 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 8 | 2.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 16 | 4.0 |
| 2022 | NGC Seahawks | AUS-12 | 14 | 451 | 32.2 | 198 | 14.1 | 59-143 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 7-30 | 23.3% | 23.3% | 59-73 | 80.8% | 80.8% | 46 | 3.3 | 64 | 4.6 | 110 | 7.9 | 34 | 2.4 | 4 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.9 | 17 | 1.2 | 29 | 2.1 | 217 | 15.5 |
| 2022 | Atenienses | PUR-11 | 18 | 535 | 29.7 | 194 | 10.8 | 47-94 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 17-47 | 36.2% | 36.2% | 49-59 | 83.1% | 83.1% | 33 | 1.8 | 80 | 4.4 | 113 | 6.3 | 19 | 1.1 | 33 | 1.8 | 16 | 0.9 | 20 | 1.1 | 27 | 1.5 | 252 | 14.0 |
| 2023 | Atenienses | PUR-11 | 21 | 426 | 20.3 | 116 | 5.5 | 20-53 | 37.7% | 37.7% | 17-56 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 25-32 | 78.1% | 78.1% | 32 | 1.5 | 60 | 2.9 | 92 | 4.4 | 28 | 1.3 | 19 | 0.9 | 11 | 0.5 | 15 | 0.7 | 26 | 1.2 | 160 | 7.6 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 89 | 17.8 | 10.0 | 47.3% | 32.9% | 75.2% | 1.3 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2.8 |
| AVERAGE PUERTO RICAN BSNF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 39 | 24.6 | 7.9 | 45.6% | 33.0% | 81.3% | 1.7 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 10.6 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRALIAN NBL1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 14 | 32.2 | 14.1 | 41.3% | 23.3% | 80.8% | 3.3 | 4.6 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 15.5 |
| AVERAGE GREEK A1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 27.7 | 12.4 | 40.4% | 34.8% | 84.0% | 2.7 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 12.0 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BWL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 15.3 | 3.8 | 100.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 4.0 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 25.8 | 13.8 | 43.3% | 50.0% | 73.7% | 3.3 | 3.5 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 15.5 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 77 | 15.4 | 24 | 4.8 | 11-18 | 61.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 | 0.6 | 7 | 1.4 | 10 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 33 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | FIBA Am.-11 | 5 | 30 | 6.0 | 5 | 1.0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.2 | |
| 18 | CAC-11 | 5 | 67 | 13.4 | 21 | 4.2 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 7-11 | 63.6% | 13 | 2.6 | 8 | 1.6 | 21 | 4.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 6 | 1.2 | 3 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 37 | 7.4 | |
| 19 | FIBA Am.-11 | 6 | 128 | 21.3 | 43 | 7.2 | 9-26 | 34.6% | 7-20 | 35.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 12 | 2.0 | 19 | 3.2 | 31 | 5.2 | 5 | 0.8 | 14 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 8 | 1.3 | 29 | 4.8 | |
| 19 | OL-11 | 3 | 81 | 27.0 | 35 | 11.7 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 4.0 | 12 | 4.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 33 | 11.0 | |
| 20 | OL-11 | 3 | 91 | 30.3 | 28 | 9.3 | 7-10 | 70.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 3 | 1.0 | 6 | 2.0 | 9 | 3.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 31 | 10.3 | |
| 21 | CENTB-11 | 4 | 95 | 23.8 | 41 | 10.3 | 13-24 | 54.2% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 10 | 2.5 | 15 | 3.8 | 25 | 6.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 6 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 45 | 11.3 | |
| 21 | FIBA Am.-11 | 7 | 210 | 30.0 | 57 | 8.1 | 14-36 | 38.9% | 4-22 | 18.2% | 17-20 | 85.0% | 9 | 1.3 | 40 | 5.7 | 49 | 7.0 | 5 | 0.7 | 16 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.7 | 7 | 1.0 | 4 | 0.6 | 60 | 8.6 | |
| 21 | OL-11 | 3 | 89 | 29.7 | 16 | 5.3 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 3-13 | 23.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4 | 1.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 14 | 4.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 7 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 6 | 2.0 | |
| 22 | WC-11 | 3 | 100 | 33.3 | 32 | 10.7 | 9-15 | 60.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 4 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 9 | 3.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 8 | 2.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 21 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | WC-11 | 6 | 185 | 30.8 | 51 | 8.5 | 15-35 | 42.9% | 5-16 | 31.3% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 7 | 1.2 | 22 | 3.7 | 29 | 4.8 | 5 | 0.8 | 14 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.7 | 33 | 5.5 | |
| 22 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 121 | 24.2 | 76 | 15.2 | 23-35 | 65.7% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 24-27 | 88.9% | 21 | 4.2 | 24 | 4.8 | 45 | 9.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.6 | 12 | 2.4 | 5 | 1.0 | 110 | 22.0 | |
| 23 | FIBA Am.-11 | 7 | 111 | 15.9 | 15 | 2.1 | 3-16 | 18.8% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 9-14 | 64.3% | 7 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.3 | 16 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 1.3 | 4 | 0.6 | 4 | 0.6 | 6 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.1 | |
| 23 | OL-11 | 3 | 80 | 26.7 | 20 | 6.7 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 5 | 1.7 | 12 | 4.0 | 17 | 5.7 | 6 | 2.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 34 | 11.3 | |
| 24 | OL-11 | 3 | 76 | 25.3 | 17 | 5.7 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 5 | 1.7 | 9 | 3.0 | 14 | 4.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 21 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | OL-11 | 3 | 30 | 10.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 10 | 3.3 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA AmeriCup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 25 | 19.2 | 4.8 | 34.6% | 22.9% | 72.1% | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 3.6 | |
| AVERAGE Olympic Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 18 | 24.8 | 6.8 | 47.4% | 37.5% | 85.7% | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 7.5 | |
| AVERAGE Centrobasket STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 14 | 20.9 | 10.1 | 61.0% | 27.8% | 84.2% | 2.4 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 13.4 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 31.7 | 9.2 | 48.0% | 34.8% | 52.4% | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 6.0 | |
| AVERAGE CAC Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 13.4 | 4.2 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 63.6% | 2.6 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 7.4 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Isalys Quinones born?
Isalys Quinones was born in Chula Vista, CA.
When was Isalys Quinones born?
Isalys Quinones was born on Oct.23, 1997.
How tall is Isalys Quinones?
Isalys Quinones is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Isalys Quinones in the Hall of Fame?
Isalys Quinones is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Isalys Quinones play?
Power Forward / Center.
What college did Isalys Quinones attend?
Isalys Quinones attended Dartmouth in 2019.
What highschool did Isalys Quinones attend?
Isalys Quinones attended Otay Ranch '2015.
Who is agent of Isalys Quinones?
Isalys Quinones's agent is Nasos Kyriakou.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Isalys Quinones baloncesto estadísticas
German: Isalys Quinones basketball statistiken
Italian: Isalys Quinones pallacanestro statistiche
French: Isalys Quinones basketball statistiques
Polish: Isalys Quinones koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Isalys Quinones basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Isalys Quinones баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Isalys Quinones バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Isalys Quinones 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Isalys Quinones 농구 통계
Turkish : Isalys Quinones basketbol İstatistik




Dartmouth
Dafni Agioy
Tarbes
PAOK
NGC Seahawks
Atenienses