#6Esmary Vargas-Sanchez



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Esmary Vargas-Sanchez Basketball Player Photos



Esmary Vargas-Sanchez Statistics
Season: 2015 (Puerto Rico)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Morovis | 12 | 212 | 35 | 17-53 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 7 | 35 | 42 | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 39 |
| Manatee | 2 | 16 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Morovis | 12 | 17.7 | 2.9 | 32.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 3.3 |
| Manatee | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
Season: 2015 (Puerto Rico)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/10/2015 | Morovis | Santurce | 71-66 | 22 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 9/13/2015 | Morovis | Ponce | 75-52 | 18 | 4 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 9/15/2015 | Morovis | Santurce | 67-72 | 16 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 9/20/2015 | Morovis | Isabela | 87-70 | 24 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 9/23/2015 | Morovis | Mayaguez | 63-74 | 27 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 9/25/2015 | Morovis | Manatee | 65-69 | 30 | 0 | 0-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 9/27/2015 | Morovis | Carolina | 67-69 | 27 | 7 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 10/1/2015 | Morovis | Manatee | 53-67 | 19 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 10/8/2015 | Morovis | Isabela | 73-62 | 4 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 10/10/2015 | Morovis | Mayaguez | 68-62 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/11/2015 | Morovis | Carolina | 63-79 | 16 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 10/13/2015 | Morovis | Manatee | 78-69 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/22/2015 | Manatee | Isabela | 91-67 | 10 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/25/2015 | Manatee | Mayaguez | 80-58 | 6 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | MUKS Poznan | POL-11 | 23 | 781 | 34.0 | 215 | 9.3 | 81-173 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 11-46 | 23.9% | 23.9% | 23-38 | 60.5% | 60.5% | 44 | 1.9 | 121 | 5.3 | 165 | 7.2 | 18 | 0.8 | 49 | 2.1 | 34 | 1.5 | 25 | 1.1 | 34 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Pio XII | ESP-12 | 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 121 | 8.1 | 45-98 | 45.9% | 45.9% | 7-34 | 20.6% | 20.6% | 10-14 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 15 | 1.0 | 60 | 4.0 | 75 | 5.0 | 9 | 0.6 | 32 | 2.1 | 5 | 0.3 | 14 | 0.9 | 23 | 1.5 | 103 | 6.9 |
| 2011 | Gigantes | PUR-11 | 8 | 120 | 15.0 | 29 | 3.6 | 12-29 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 8 | 1.0 | 25 | 3.1 | 33 | 4.1 | 7 | 0.9 | 10 | 1.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.6 | 37 | 4.6 |
| 2012 | Juncos V. | PUR-11 | 19 | 684 | 36.0 | 222 | 11.7 | 87-189 | 46.0% | 46.0% | 4-32 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 36-49 | 73.5% | 73.5% | 54 | 2.8 | 167 | 8.8 | 221 | 11.6 | 41 | 2.2 | 41 | 2.2 | 56 | 2.9 | 14 | 0.7 | 37 | 1.9 | 333 | 17.5 |
| 2013 | Gigantes | PUR-11 | 24 | 426 | 17.8 | 122 | 5.1 | 54-112 | 48.2% | 48.2% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 8-14 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 15 | 0.6 | 86 | 3.6 | 101 | 4.2 | 10 | 0.4 | 31 | 1.3 | 15 | 0.6 | 12 | 0.5 | 19 | 0.8 | 143 | 6.0 |
| 2015 | Morovis | PUR-11 | 12 | 212 | 17.7 | 35 | 2.9 | 17-53 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 7 | 0.6 | 35 | 2.9 | 42 | 3.5 | 21 | 1.8 | 17 | 1.4 | 7 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 1.1 | 39 | 3.3 |
| 2015 | Atenienses | PUR-11 | 6 | 79 | 13.2 | 14 | 2.3 | 7-18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0.5 | 12 | 2.0 | 15 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.8 | 5 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 16 | 2.7 |
| AVERAGE PUERTO RICAN BSNF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 69 | 22.0 | 6.1 | 44.1% | 16.2% | 68.5% | 1.3 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 8.2 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBLK STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 34.0 | 9.3 | 46.8% | 23.9% | 60.5% | 1.9 | 5.3 | 7.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF CHALLENGE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 45.9% | 20.6% | 71.4% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 6.9 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | FIBA Am.-11 | 5 | 160 | 32.0 | 43 | 8.6 | 17-34 | 50.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 11 | 2.2 | 23 | 4.6 | 34 | 6.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 10 | 2.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 97 | 19.4 | 34 | 6.8 | 17-27 | 63.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 9 | 1.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 21 | 4.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 9 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.4 | 5 | 1.0 | 36 | 7.2 | |
| 11 | FIBA Am.-11 | 4 | 77 | 19.3 | 12 | 3.0 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 11 | 2.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 9 | 2.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.3 | |
| 11 | PANG-11 | 5 | 99 | 19.8 | 16 | 3.2 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2 | 0.4 | 10 | 2.0 | 12 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 11 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.8 | |
| 12 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 122 | 24.4 | 35 | 7.0 | 17-31 | 54.8% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 6 | 1.2 | 25 | 5.0 | 31 | 6.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 10 | 2.0 | 8 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 46 | 9.2 | |
| 12 | OL-11 | 2 | 21 | 10.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | CAC-11 | 4 | 29 | 7.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.3 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA AmeriCup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 26.3 | 6.1 | 46.7% | 20.0% | 57.1% | 1.6 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | |
| AVERAGE Centrobasket STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 19.4 | 6.8 | 63.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 7.2 | |
| AVERAGE Centrobasket STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 24.4 | 7.0 | 54.8% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 1.2 | 5.0 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 9.2 | |
| AVERAGE Panamerican Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 19.8 | 3.2 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | |
| AVERAGE CAC Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 7.3 | 0.5 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | |
| AVERAGE Olympic Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 2 | 10.5 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Esmary Vargas-Sanchez born?
Esmary Vargas-Sanchez was born in Bayamon (PUR).
When was Esmary Vargas-Sanchez born?
Esmary Vargas-Sanchez was born on Sep.9, 1981.
How tall is Esmary Vargas-Sanchez?
Esmary Vargas-Sanchez is 191cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Esmary Vargas-Sanchez in the Hall of Fame?
Esmary Vargas-Sanchez is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Esmary Vargas-Sanchez play?
Center.
What college did Esmary Vargas-Sanchez attend?
Esmary Vargas-Sanchez attended Emporia St. in 2005.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Esmary Vargas-Sanchez baloncesto estadísticas
German: Esmary Vargas-Sanchez basketball statistiken
Italian: Esmary Vargas-Sanchez pallacanestro statistiche
French: Esmary Vargas-Sanchez basketball statistiques
Polish: Esmary Vargas-Sanchez koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Esmary Vargas-Sanchez basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Esmary Vargas-Sanchez баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Esmary Vargas-Sanchez バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Esmary Vargas-Sanchez 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Esmary Vargas-Sanchez 농구 통계
Turkish : Esmary Vargas-Sanchez basketbol İstatistik




MUKS Poznan
Gigantes
Morovis