Ernesto Oglivie


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ernesto Oglivie Basketball Player Photos








Ernesto Oglivie Statistics
Season: 2025-2026 (Uruguay-LUB)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Nacional | 28 | 654 | 348 | 135-218 | 2-11 | 72-104 | 60 | 121 | 181 | 40 | 86 | 8 | 18 | 39 | 439 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Nacional | 28 | 23.4 | 12.4 | 61.9% | 18.2% | 69.2% | 2.1 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 15.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.4 | 90.5 | 13.7% | 4.8 | 23.1 | 20.8% | 7.8 | 44.6 | 17.5% | 0.1 | 9.2 | 1.1% | 0.4 | 27.6 | 1.4% | 2.6 | 16.7 | 15.6% | 3.7 | 23.3 | 15.9% | 1.4 | 18.2 | 7.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.1 | 12.2 | 17.2% | 4.3 | 26.5 | 16.2% | 6.5 | 38.8 | 16.8% | 0.3 | 2.4 | 12.5% | 0.6 | 8.8 | 6.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 21.2 | 8.2 | 0.1 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 7.4 | 11.1 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 26.8 |
Season: 2025-2026 (World Cup)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Panama | 2 | 61 | 36 | 11-15 | 1-4 | 11-14 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 36 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Panama | 2 | 30.5 | 18.0 | 73.3% | 25.0% | 78.6% | 2.0 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 18.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 18.0 | 85.3 | 21.1% | 5.5 | 38.5 | 28.5% | 7.5 | 73.0 | 20.5% | 0.5 | 22.0 | 4.5% | 2.0 | 60.5 | 6.6% | 5.5 | 27.5 | 39.9% | 7.0 | 40.0 | 35.0% | 1.0 | 19.8 | 5.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.0 | 8.8 | 22.7% | 5.5 | 26.3 | 20.9% | 7.5 | 35.0 | 21.4% | 0.5 | 2.8 | 17.9% | 1.0 | 7.5 | 13.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 23.6 | 7.2 | 0.7 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 9.8 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 23.6 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Basketball Champions League Americas)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Nacional | 10 | 211 | 110 | 37-71 | 2-6 | 30-40 | 16 | 36 | 52 | 14 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 98 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Nacional | 10 | 21.1 | 11.0 | 52.1% | 33.3% | 75.0% | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 9.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.0 | 85.9 | 12.8% | 3.7 | 22.3 | 16.6% | 7.1 | 42.8 | 16.6% | 0.2 | 8.6 | 2.3% | 0.6 | 24.0 | 2.5% | 3.0 | 15.5 | 19.4% | 4.0 | 22.4 | 17.9% | 1.4 | 17.0 | 8.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.6 | 11.5 | 13.9% | 3.6 | 28.8 | 12.5% | 5.2 | 40.3 | 12.9% | 0.1 | 2.5 | 4.0% | 0.6 | 7.5 | 8.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 20.9 | 7.0 | 0.4 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 6.8 | 9.9 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 18.6 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Uruguay-LUB)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/13/2025 | Nacional | Penarol | 62-87 | 6 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/3/2025 | Nacional | Cordon | 109-90 | 19 | 12 | 6-11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 12/8/2025 | Nacional | Penarol | 69-82 | 28 | 17 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| 12/20/2025 | Nacional | Aguada | 94-98 | 25 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
| 1/7/2026 | Nacional | Goes | 99-79 | 24 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 1/12/2026 | Nacional | Welcome | 120-91 | 21 | 15 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22 |
| 1/27/2026 | Nacional | Urunday | 94-97 | 23 | 12 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| 1/30/2026 | Nacional | Hebraica | 81-102 | 14 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/3/2026 | Nacional | Malvin | 79-53 | 27 | 13 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| 2/12/2026 | Nacional | Defensor | 73-82 | 25 | 21 | 8-10 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| 2/16/2026 | Nacional | U.Atletica | 81-91 | 28 | 19 | 5-8 | 0-1 | 9-12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 2/19/2026 | Nacional | Cordon | 126-75 | 23 | 14 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 3/19/2026 | Nacional | Hebraica | 111-80 | 19 | 22 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 8-8 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37 |
| 3/23/2026 | Nacional | Malvin | 88-90 | 30 | 16 | 8-9 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
| 3/26/2026 | Nacional | Defensor | 80-68 | 17 | 12 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 3/30/2026 | Nacional | Malvin | 71-69 | 25 | 16 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 4/8/2026 | Nacional | Penarol | 78-71 | 26 | 16 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| 4/22/2026 | Nacional | Penarol | 82-84 | 33 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| 4/25/2026 | Nacional | Aguada | 98-94 | 32 | 19 | 8-12 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 |
| 4/28/2026 | Nacional | Hebraica | 81-79 | 22 | 5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 5/2/2026 | Nacional | Defensor | 97-73 | 18 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 5/5/2026 | Nacional | Bigua | 98-95 | 26 | 18 | 8-9 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
| 5/8/2026 | Nacional | Bigua | 105-82 | 23 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 5/11/2026 | Nacional | Bigua | 100-78 | 19 | 9 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 5/18/2026 | Nacional | Aguada | 83-96 | 27 | 10 | 3-10 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
| 5/21/2026 | Nacional | Aguada | 109-89 | 20 | 15 | 6-8 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 5/25/2026 | Nacional | Aguada | 74-87 | 32 | 15 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 5-9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
| 5/28/2026 | Nacional | Aguada | 91-92 | 22 | 12 | 5-13 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Season: 2025-2026 (World Cup)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2/27/2026 | 84-81 | 33 | 22 | 8-10 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 23 | ||
| 3/2/2026 | 75-101 | 28 | 14 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 8-9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
Season: 2025-2026 (Basketball Champions League Americas)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/13/2025 | Nacional | Flamengo | 75-63 | 22 | 14 | 4-9 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| 12/15/2025 | Nacional | Obras | 75-71 | 26 | 17 | 5-8 | 0-1 | 7-10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 1/18/2026 | Nacional | Obras | 90-74 | 21 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 1/19/2026 | Nacional | Flamengo | 95-76 | 24 | 20 | 8-10 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| 2/7/2026 | Nacional | Obras | 77-73 | 23 | 4 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/8/2026 | Nacional | Flamengo | 89-79 | 22 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/6/2026 | Nacional | Paisas | 97-94 | 20 | 13 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| 3/14/2026 | Nacional | Paisas | 96-75 | 17 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| 4/17/2026 | Nacional | Sesi/Franca | 71-83 | 23 | 14 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| 4/18/2026 | Nacional | Flamengo | 94-65 | 13 | 8 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 5-6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ernesto Oglivie born?
Ernesto Oglivie was born in Panama (PAN).
When was Ernesto Oglivie born?
Ernesto Oglivie was born on Jun.30, 1989.
How tall is Ernesto Oglivie?
Ernesto Oglivie is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
Is Ernesto Oglivie in the Hall of Fame?
Ernesto Oglivie is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ernesto Oglivie play?
Power Forward / Center.
Who is agent of Ernesto Oglivie?
Ernesto Oglivie's agent is Luis Borrazas Jose.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ernesto Oglivie baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ernesto Oglivie basketball statistiken
Italian: Ernesto Oglivie pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ernesto Oglivie basketball statistiques
Polish: Ernesto Oglivie koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ernesto Oglivie basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ernesto Oglivie баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ernesto Oglivie バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ernesto Oglivie 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ernesto Oglivie 농구 통계
Turkish : Ernesto Oglivie basketbol İstatistik




Nacional
Penarol
Cordon
Aguada
Goes
Welcome
Urunday
Hebraica
Malvin
Defensor
U.Atletica
Bigua
Flamengo
Obras
Paisas
Sesi/Franca